HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Onderlinge Competitie Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020/2021 |
Klasse: Hoofdklasse |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
do 17-09-2020 | Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | Theo Leoné (1147) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | Mark Paters (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gil Salomé (1391) | - | René Schippers (1300) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Marino Barkel (1440) | - | Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | |||||
Alex Noppers (1080) | - | Herman Damman (1137) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
do 15-10-2020 | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | Herman Damman (1137) | - | ||||
Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | Alex Noppers (1080) | - | |||||
René Schippers (1300) | - | Marino Barkel (1440) | - | |||||
Mark Paters (1011) | - | Gil Salomé (1391) | - | |||||
Theo Leoné (1147) | - | Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | |||||
Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | |||||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
do 29-10-2020 | Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | ||||
Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | |||||
Gil Salomé (1391) | - | Theo Leoné (1147) | - | |||||
Marino Barkel (1440) | - | Mark Paters (1011) | - | |||||
Alex Noppers (1080) | - | René Schippers (1300) | - | |||||
Herman Damman (1137) | - | Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | |||||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
do 19-11-2020 | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | ||||
René Schippers (1300) | - | Herman Damman (1137) | - | |||||
Mark Paters (1011) | - | Alex Noppers (1080) | - | |||||
Theo Leoné (1147) | - | Marino Barkel (1440) | - | |||||
Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | Gil Salomé (1391) | - | |||||
Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | |||||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
do 03-12-2020 | Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | ||||
Gil Salomé (1391) | - | Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | |||||
Marino Barkel (1440) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | |||||
Alex Noppers (1080) | - | Theo Leoné (1147) | - | |||||
Herman Damman (1137) | - | Mark Paters (1011) | - | |||||
Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | René Schippers (1300) | - | |||||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
do 14-01-2021 | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | René Schippers (1300) | - | ||||
Mark Paters (1011) | - | Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | |||||
Theo Leoné (1147) | - | Herman Damman (1137) | - | |||||
Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | Alex Noppers (1080) | - | |||||
Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | Marino Barkel (1440) | - | |||||
Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | Gil Salomé (1391) | - | |||||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
do 04-02-2021 | Gil Salomé (1391) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | ||||
Marino Barkel (1440) | - | Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | |||||
Alex Noppers (1080) | - | Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | |||||
Herman Damman (1137) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | |||||
Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | Theo Leoné (1147) | - | |||||
René Schippers (1300) | - | Mark Paters (1011) | - | |||||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
do 18-02-2021 | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | Mark Paters (1011) | - | ||||
Theo Leoné (1147) | - | René Schippers (1300) | - | |||||
Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | |||||
Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | Herman Damman (1137) | - | |||||
Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | Alex Noppers (1080) | - | |||||
Gil Salomé (1391) | - | Marino Barkel (1440) | - | |||||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
do 11-03-2021 | Marino Barkel (1440) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | ||||
Alex Noppers (1080) | - | Gil Salomé (1391) | - | |||||
Herman Damman (1137) | - | Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | |||||
Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | |||||
René Schippers (1300) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | |||||
Mark Paters (1011) | - | Theo Leoné (1147) | - | |||||
Ronde 10 | ||||||||
do 25-03-2021 | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | Theo Leoné (1147) | - | ||||
Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - | Mark Paters (1011) | - | |||||
Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | René Schippers (1300) | - | |||||
Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | |||||
Gil Salomé (1391) | - | Herman Damman (1137) | - | |||||
Marino Barkel (1440) | - | Alex Noppers (1080) | - | |||||
Ronde 11 | ||||||||
di 06-10-2020 | Alex Noppers (1080) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | ||||
Herman Damman (1137) | - | Marino Barkel (1440) | - | |||||
Herman Hilberink (1286) | - | Gil Salomé (1391) | - | |||||
René Schippers (1300) | - | Jeffrey Steen (1069) | - | |||||
Mark Paters (1011) | - | Edwin Twiest (1318) | - | |||||
Theo Leoné (1147) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1045) | - |