Round 1 |
mo 11-08-2008 | Ratan Ganeshie (1915) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees de Jonge (1910) | - | Leonie de Graag (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2183) | - | Rik Verboon (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan van Oosterhout (1931) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ed Holstvoogd (2110) | - | Jaap de Jonge (2027) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Henk Kleinrensink (2048) | - | Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ronald Wisse (1841) | - | Wim Bennink (1882) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matthijs Broek (1815) | - | Ingrid de Kok (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Derk Kleinrensink (2031) | - | Aisen Andreev (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Fokkink (1917) | - | Frans Blaas (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1932) | - | Cees van Eenennaam | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Osté (1891) | - | Dmitry Mironov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde | - | Tom Meurs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daaf Kasse (2134) | - | René Dusebout (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) | - | Anton Permyakov (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova | - | Sayyyna Popova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Svetlana Argunova | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1891) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Ko Louwerse | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2083) | - | Hans de Vast (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ad van Tilborg (2069) | - | Roland de Rijke | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Niels Verboon | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Peter Frans Koops (2030) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piet Jonkers (1838) | - | Piet Rozenboom (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans van Akkeren | - | Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan de Jonge | - | Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (1937) | - | Natalia Shestakova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frans van de Velde (2057) | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Safonov (2012) | - | Anne Wouda (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cees Kentie (1855) | - | Frank Eektimmerman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edwin de Jager (2081) | - | Vlada Kuzmina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valeriya Karmanova | - | Maria Byrdunnyroba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Johan Tilroe | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Irina Platonova | - | Liliya Ivanova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
tu 12-08-2008 | Nurguyana Azarova | - | Valeriya Karmanova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frans van de Velde (2057) | - | Jan de Jonge | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Jonkers (1838) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova | - | Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Peter Frans Koops (2030) | - | Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Liliya Ivanova | - | Niels Verboon | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anne Wouda (1900) | - | Frans Teijn (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vlada Kuzmina | - | Ronald Wisse (1841) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans de Vast (1899) | - | Ed Holstvoogd (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| René Dusebout (1931) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) | - | Ratan Ganeshie (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Eektimmerman | - | Martijn de Leeuw (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) | - | Cees Kentie (1855) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova | - | Hans van Akkeren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1891) | - | Ad van Tilborg (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roland de Rijke | - | Svetlana Argunova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Frans Blaas (1905) | - | Kees Osté (1891) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Mironov | - | Jan Fokkink (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ingrid de Kok (1986) | - | Derk Kleinrensink (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1928) | - | Matthijs Broek (1815) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leonie de Graag (1977) | - | Anton Schotanus (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rik Verboon (2023) | - | Kees de Jonge (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Tilroe | - | Maria Byrdunnyroba | 0 | - | 2 | V | |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Rozenboom (2004) | - | Ko Louwerse | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sayyyna Popova | - | Anton Permyakov (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | - | Tom Meurs | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Irina Platonova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Cees van Eenennaam | - | Alexander Safonov (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wim Bennink (1882) | - | Edwin de Jager (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jaap de Jonge (2027) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Daaf Kasse (2134) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Henk Kleinrensink (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wim Koppejan (1900) | - | Maria Byrdunnyroba | 0 | - | 2 | W | |
Round 3 |
| Jan van Oosterhout (1931) | - | Hans de Vast (1899) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde | - | Ratan Ganeshie (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan de Jonge | - | Vlada Kuzmina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Piet Jonkers (1838) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cees Kentie (1855) | - | Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anne Wouda (1900) | - | Roland de Rijke | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Fokkink (1917) | - | Liliya Ivanova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1932) | - | Leonie de Graag (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hans van Akkeren | - | Niels Verboon | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Meurs | - | Peter Frans Koops (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| René Dusebout (1931) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | - | Aisen Andreev (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Derk Kleinrensink (2031) | - | Frans van de Velde (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeriya Karmanova | - | Ingrid de Kok (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Matthijs Broek (1815) | - | Johan Tilroe | 0 | - | 2 | V | |
| Kees de Jonge (1910) | - | Sayyyna Popova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Frans Blaas (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Frank Eektimmerman | - | Cees van Eenennaam | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (1937) | - | Ad van Tilborg (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ed Holstvoogd (2110) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Osté (1891) | - | Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Rik Verboon (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ko Louwerse | - | Ronald Wisse (1841) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wim Bennink (1882) | - | Angelina Popova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Svetlana Argunova | - | Dmitry Mironov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2183) | - | Natalia Shestakova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2083) | - | Henk Kleinrensink (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap de Jonge (2027) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (1989) | - | Alexander Safonov (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maria Byrdunnyroba | - | Irina Platonova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) | - | Piet Rozenboom (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edwin de Jager (2081) | - | Daaf Kasse (2134) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Matthijs Broek (1815) | - | Wim Koppejan (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | W | |
Round 4 |
we 13-08-2008 | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | - | Irina Platonova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ingrid de Kok (1986) | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daaf Kasse (2134) | - | Anton Schotanus (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Permyakov (1989) | - | Edwin de Jager (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piet Rozenboom (2004) | - | Alexander Safonov (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) | - | Jaap de Jonge (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Henk Kleinrensink (2048) | - | Ed Holstvoogd (2110) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maria Byrdunnyroba | - | René Dusebout (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Tilroe | - | Ko Louwerse | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Dmitry Mironov | - | Peter Frans Koops (2030) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Frans van de Velde (2057) | - | Svetlana Argunova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rik Verboon (2023) | - | Hans van Akkeren | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sayyyna Popova | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova | - | Angelina Popova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1928) | - | Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roland de Rijke | - | Cees van Eenennaam | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | - | Jan Fokkink (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Eektimmerman | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Frans Blaas (1905) | - | Martijn de Leeuw (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ad van Tilborg (2069) | - | Kees de Jonge (1910) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde | - | Matthijs Broek (1815) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Derk Kleinrensink (2031) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ronald Wisse (1841) | - | Kees Osté (1891) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1891) | - | Frans Teijn (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tom Meurs | - | Jan de Jonge | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonie de Graag (1977) | - | Cees Kentie (1855) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Bennink (1882) | - | Valeriya Karmanova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niels Verboon | - | Anne Wouda (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Liliya Ivanova | - | Jan van Oosterhout (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ratan Ganeshie (1915) | - | Hans de Vast (1899) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vlada Kuzmina | - | Piet Jonkers (1838) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Koppejan (1900) | - | Ko Louwerse | 1 | - | 1 | W | |
Round 5 |
th 14-08-2008 | Alexander Safonov (2012) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) | - | Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Permyakov (1989) | - | Dmitry Mironov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edwin de Jager (2081) | - | Henk Kleinrensink (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Irina Platonova | - | Daaf Kasse (2134) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (2183) | - | Maria Byrdunnyroba | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) | - | Piet Rozenboom (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2083) | - | Ad van Tilborg (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Frans van de Velde (2057) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Argunova | - | Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ko Louwerse | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Johan Tilroe | - | Natalia Shestakova | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Jan van Oosterhout (1931) | - | Jaap de Jonge (2027) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1932) | - | Ingrid de Kok (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeriya Karmanova | - | Peter Frans Koops (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cees van Eenennaam | - | Hans van Akkeren | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matthijs Broek (1815) | - | Rik Verboon (2023) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tom Meurs | - | Aisen Andreev (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (1937) | - | Ed Holstvoogd (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roland de Rijke | - | Leonie de Graag (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| René Dusebout (1931) | - | Derk Kleinrensink (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sayyyna Popova | - | Frans Blaas (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans de Vast (1899) | - | Kees Osté (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees de Jonge (1910) | - | Ronald Wisse (1841) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova | - | Jan Fokkink (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anne Wouda (1900) | - | Frank Eektimmerman | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1891) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan de Jonge | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cees Kentie (1855) | - | Wim Bennink (1882) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ratan Ganeshie (1915) | - | Vlada Kuzmina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Jonkers (1838) | - | Niels Verboon | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Liliya Ivanova | - | Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Koppejan (1900) | - | Natalia Shestakova | 1 | - | 1 | W | Game |
Round 6 |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova | - | Anton Schotanus (2183) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ad van Tilborg (2069) | - | Henk Kleinrensink (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (1989) | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2012) | - | Edwin de Jager (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Mironov | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) | - | Svetlana Argunova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Byrdunnyroba | - | Sayyyna Popova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ed Holstvoogd (2110) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap de Jonge (2027) | - | Hans van Akkeren | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leonie de Graag (1977) | - | Daaf Kasse (2134) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) | - | Johan Tilroe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Rozenboom (2004) | - | Derk Kleinrensink (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1928) | - | Ingrid de Kok (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova | - | Rik Verboon (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ronald Wisse (1841) | - | Frans van de Velde (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | - | Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (2030) | - | Jan Fokkink (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ko Louwerse | - | Frank Eektimmerman | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Osté (1891) | - | Valeriya Karmanova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piet Jonkers (1838) | - | Kees de Jonge (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frans Blaas (1905) | - | Jan de Jonge | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (1937) | - | Frans Teijn (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Dusebout (1931) | - | Tom Meurs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Roland de Rijke | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Cees van Eenennaam | - | Matthijs Broek (1815) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1891) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Cees Kentie (1855) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova | - | Ratan Ganeshie (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans de Vast (1899) | - | Anne Wouda (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wim Bennink (1882) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Liliya Ivanova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niels Verboon | - | Vlada Kuzmina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 7 |
fr 15-08-2008 | Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) | - | Irina Platonova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) | - | Anton Permyakov (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henk Kleinrensink (2048) | - | Frank Eektimmerman | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ingrid de Kok (1986) | - | Anton Schotanus (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daaf Kasse (2134) | - | Alexander Safonov (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (2081) | - | Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) | - | Maria Byrdunnyroba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeriya Karmanova | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans van Akkeren | - | Dmitry Mironov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap de Jonge (2027) | - | Ad van Tilborg (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Peter Frans Koops (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rik Verboon (2023) | - | Ed Holstvoogd (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Svetlana Argunova | - | Natalia Shestakova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Derk Kleinrensink (2031) | - | Sayyyna Popova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Frans van de Velde (2057) | - | Piet Rozenboom (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans de Vast (1899) | - | Martijn de Leeuw (1937) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1928) | - | René Dusebout (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees de Jonge (1910) | - | Johan Tilroe | 0 | - | 2 | V | |
| Frans Blaas (1905) | - | Leonie de Graag (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Liliya Ivanova | - | Ko Louwerse | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Osté (1891) | - | Angelina Popova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matthijs Broek (1815) | - | Cees Kentie (1855) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Fokkink (1917) | - | Cees van Eenennaam | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tom Meurs | - | Ronald Wisse (1841) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roland de Rijke | - | Jan de Jonge | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1891) | - | Wim Bennink (1882) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Frans Teijn (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ratan Ganeshie (1915) | - | Piet Jonkers (1838) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vlada Kuzmina | - | Jan van Oosterhout (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anne Wouda (1900) | - | Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Niels Verboon | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees de Jonge (1910) | - | Wim Koppejan (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | W | |
| Aisen Andreev (1928) | - | Erik Boogert | 1 | - | 1 | W | |
Round 8 |
sa 16-08-2008 | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | - | Edwin de Jager (2081) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sayyyna Popova | - | Henk Kleinrensink (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leonie de Graag (1977) | - | Anton Permyakov (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2183) | - | Frans van de Velde (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2012) | - | Ingrid de Kok (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2083) | - | Daaf Kasse (2134) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) | - | Martijn de Leeuw (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (2030) | - | Jaap de Jonge (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Byrdunnyroba | - | Hans van Akkeren | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Johan Tilroe | - | Dmitry Mironov | 2 | - | 0 | V | |
| Ad van Tilborg (2069) | - | Natalia Shestakova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ed Holstvoogd (2110) | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rik Verboon (2023) | - | Svetlana Argunova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cees van Eenennaam | - | Derk Kleinrensink (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Rozenboom (2004) | - | René Dusebout (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frank Eektimmerman | - | Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cees Kentie (1855) | - | Valeriya Karmanova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Osté (1891) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Aisen Andreev (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Kees de Jonge (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ko Louwerse | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1891) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ronald Wisse (1841) | - | Frans Blaas (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piet Jonkers (1838) | - | Matthijs Broek (1815) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Liliya Ivanova | - | Roland de Rijke | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan de Jonge | - | Jan Fokkink (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova | - | Hans de Vast (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan van Oosterhout (1931) | - | Anne Wouda (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Niels Verboon | - | Frans Teijn (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Bennink (1882) | - | Tom Meurs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ratan Ganeshie (1915) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vlada Kuzmina | - | Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chiel Poulisse | - | Dmitry Mironov | 2 | - | 0 | W | |