Ronde 1 |
za 01-07-2000 | Piret Viirma | - | Oskar Puusepp | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raido Värik | - | Irina Lashkevitch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arno Uutma (2158) | - | Gabriël Heerema (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaari Vainonen | - | Vassili Patskun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Illar Tamme | - | Kalev-August Parksepp (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafael Saskevitch | - | Toomas Ismailov (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Taivo Rist | - | Harri Loomus | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra | - | Antra Valnere | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uno Plakk (2073) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marta Kask | - | Oie Kroon | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
zo 02-07-2000 | Antra Valnere | - | Kaari Vainonen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oskar Puusepp | - | Marta Kask | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vassili Patskun | - | Arno Uutma (2158) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kalev-August Parksepp (2042) | - | Taivo Rist | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Harri Loomus | - | Uno Plakk (2073) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Lashkevitch | - | Illar Tamme | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oie Kroon | - | Raido Värik | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Toomas Ismailov (2068) | - | Taeke Kooistra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (2207) | - | Piret Viirma | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2151) | - | Rafael Saskevitch | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 03-07-2000 | Piret Viirma | - | Oie Kroon | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raido Värik | - | Kalev-August Parksepp (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kaari Vainonen | - | Taeke Kooistra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arno Uutma (2158) | - | Harri Loomus | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Illar Tamme | - | Vassili Patskun | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafael Saskevitch | - | Oskar Puusepp | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Taivo Rist | - | Gabriël Heerema (2207) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uno Plakk (2073) | - | Marta Kask | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Lashkevitch | - | Toomas Ismailov (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2151) | - | Antra Valnere | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Antra Valnere | - | Taivo Rist | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vassili Patskun | - | Oskar Puusepp | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uno Plakk (2073) | - | Irina Lashkevitch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kalev-August Parksepp (2042) | - | Arno Uutma (2158) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harri Loomus | - | Kaari Vainonen | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oie Kroon | - | Theo Dijkstra (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra | - | Rafael Saskevitch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Toomas Ismailov (2068) | - | Piret Viirma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Kask | - | Illar Tamme | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (2207) | - | Raido Värik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
di 04-07-2000 | Raido Värik | - | Piret Viirma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arno Uutma (2158) | - | Taeke Kooistra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Illar Tamme | - | Harri Loomus | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafael Saskevitch | - | Kaari Vainonen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Taivo Rist | - | Vassili Patskun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Puusepp | - | Antra Valnere | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Lashkevitch | - | Marta Kask | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oie Kroon | - | Uno Plakk (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (2207) | - | Toomas Ismailov (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2151) | - | Kalev-August Parksepp (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
wo 05-07-2000 | Kalev-August Parksepp (2042) | - | Gabriël Heerema (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vassili Patskun | - | Harri Loomus | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uno Plakk (2073) | - | Raido Värik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oskar Puusepp | - | Oie Kroon | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piret Viirma | - | Irina Lashkevitch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Antra Valnere | - | Arno Uutma (2158) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kaari Vainonen | - | Illar Tamme | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Toomas Ismailov (2068) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Kask | - | Rafael Saskevitch | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra | - | Taivo Rist | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Kaari Vainonen | - | Marta Kask | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raido Värik | - | Toomas Ismailov (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arno Uutma (2158) | - | Piret Viirma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafael Saskevitch | - | Kalev-August Parksepp (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Taivo Rist | - | Illar Tamme | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Lashkevitch | - | Vassili Patskun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harri Loomus | - | Oie Kroon | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oskar Puusepp | - | Uno Plakk (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (2207) | - | Antra Valnere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2151) | - | Taeke Kooistra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
do 06-07-2000 | Piret Viirma | - | Kaari Vainonen | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antra Valnere | - | Raido Värik | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arno Uutma (2158) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Illar Tamme | - | Oskar Puusepp | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafael Saskevitch | - | Gabriël Heerema (2207) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harri Loomus | - | Irina Lashkevitch | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oie Kroon | - | Taivo Rist | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra | - | Kalev-August Parksepp (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Toomas Ismailov (2068) | - | Uno Plakk (2073) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Kask | - | Vassili Patskun | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
vr 07-07-2000 | Raido Värik | - | Rafael Saskevitch | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antra Valnere | - | Toomas Ismailov (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kaari Vainonen | - | Oie Kroon | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Illar Tamme | - | Piret Viirma | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Taivo Rist | - | Arno Uutma (2158) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uno Plakk (2073) | - | Kalev-August Parksepp (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vassili Patskun | - | Taeke Kooistra | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Lashkevitch | - | Oskar Puusepp | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Kask | - | Harri Loomus | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2151) | - | Gabriël Heerema (2207) | 2 | - | 0 | | |