Round 1 |
th 17-06-2021 | Argo Unnuk (2175) | - | Priit Lokotar (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vassili Patskun (1921) | - | Raivo Rist (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hans Robert Kannukene (1939) | - | Heinar Jahu (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kris Taimre (1899) | - | Kalev-August Parksepp (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Uno Plakk (1984) | - | Nikolai Kuznetsov (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hendrik Jaska (1712) | - | Robert Antoi (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Laur Jakob Jänt | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 2 |
fr 18-06-2021 | Raivo Rist (2146) | - | Uno Plakk (1984) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kalev-August Parksepp (2030) | - | Robert Antoi (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar (1947) | - | Heinar Jahu (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hans Robert Kannukene (1939) | - | Argo Unnuk (2175) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kuznetsov (1884) | - | Vassili Patskun (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Laur Jakob Jänt | - | Kris Taimre (1899) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hendrik Jaska (1712) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 3 |
| Kalev-August Parksepp (2030) | - | Raivo Rist (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Robert Antoi (1961) | - | Priit Lokotar (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Heinar Jahu (2084) | - | Laur Jakob Jänt | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Uno Plakk (1984) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kris Taimre (1899) | - | Hendrik Jaska (1712) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Argo Unnuk (2175) | - | Nikolai Kuznetsov (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vassili Patskun (1921) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 4 |
sa 19-06-2021 | Raivo Rist (2146) | - | Robert Antoi (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hans Robert Kannukene (1939) | - | Kris Taimre (1899) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Argo Unnuk (2175) | - | Heinar Jahu (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar (1947) | - | Kalev-August Parksepp (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vassili Patskun (1921) | - | Uno Plakk (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hendrik Jaska (1712) | - | Laur Jakob Jänt | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kuznetsov (1884) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 5 |
| Kris Taimre (1899) | - | Raivo Rist (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Robert Antoi (1961) | - | Heinar Jahu (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kalev-August Parksepp (2030) | - | Argo Unnuk (2175) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Laur Jakob Jänt | - | Priit Lokotar (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kuznetsov (1884) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hendrik Jaska (1712) | - | Vassili Patskun (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Uno Plakk (1984) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
su 20-06-2021 | Raivo Rist (2146) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Uno Plakk (1984) | - | Robert Antoi (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar (1947) | - | Kris Taimre (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Heinar Jahu (2084) | - | Kalev-August Parksepp (2030) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kuznetsov (1884) | - | Hendrik Jaska (1712) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vassili Patskun (1921) | - | Laur Jakob Jänt | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Argo Unnuk (2175) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
| Priit Lokotar (1947) | - | Raivo Rist (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Heinar Jahu (2084) | - | Uno Plakk (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Robert Antoi (1961) | - | Argo Unnuk (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kris Taimre (1899) | - | Vassili Patskun (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Laur Jakob Jänt | - | Nikolai Kuznetsov (1884) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hans Robert Kannukene (1939) | - | Hendrik Jaska (1712) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kalev-August Parksepp (2030) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |