HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Slonim Open Wit-Rusland 2021 |
Klasse: Algemeen |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
di 20-07-2021 | Yana Abynochnaya | - | Inha Barashko | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Daniil Lapchuk | - | Aliaksandra Anisimava | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Uladzimir Yakimovich | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Evgeniiya Shved | - | Hleb Ivanchanka | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anastasiya Katsubinskaya | - | Alexander Markin | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Oleg Chepa | - | Aliaksandra Nemets | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ivan Barodzich | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Tatsiana Dzenis | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Yury Tsimanovich | - | Dzianis Shpak | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Darya Kardymon | - | Darya Nikifarava | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Alesia Masiuk | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (1245) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Siarhei Astapau | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
wo 21-07-2021 | Yana Abynochnaya | - | Ivan Barodzich | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Aliaksandra Nemets | - | Aliaksandra Anisimava | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Dzianis Shpak | - | Hleb Ivanchanka | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anastasiya Katsubinskaya | - | Alesia Masiuk | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Siarhei Astapau | - | Tatsiana Dzenis | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Darya Kardymon | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Darya Nikifarava | - | Uladzimir Yakimovich | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ivan Trubnikau | - | Inha Barashko | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daniil Lapchuk | - | Oleg Chepa | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Evgeniiya Shved | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Heorhi Vydzerka (1245) | - | Alexander Markin | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Tatsiana Dzenis | - | Yana Abynochnaya | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Hleb Ivanchanka | - | Aliaksandra Nemets | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Aliaksandra Anisimava | - | Anastasiya Katsubinskaya | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Uladzimir Yakimovich | - | Dzianis Shpak | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Darya Kardymon | - | Siarhei Astapau | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Inha Barashko | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Alesia Masiuk | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ivan Barodzich | - | Yauhen Zhukouski | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Oleg Chepa | - | Darya Nikifarava | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Heorhi Vydzerka (1245) | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Alexander Markin | - | Daniil Lapchuk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
do 22-07-2021 | Yana Abynochnaya | - | Anastasiya Katsubinskaya | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Tatsiana Dzenis | - | Hleb Ivanchanka | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ivan Barodzich | - | Darya Kardymon | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Dzianis Shpak | - | Aliaksandra Nemets | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Alesia Masiuk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Darya Nikifarava | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Inha Barashko | - | Daniil Lapchuk | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Siarhei Astapau | - | Aliaksandra Anisimava | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Uladzimir Yakimovich | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Oleg Chepa | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (1245) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Yury Tsimanovich | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Alexander Markin | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
vr 23-07-2021 | Yana Abynochnaya | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Anastasiya Katsubinskaya | - | Hleb Ivanchanka | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Aliaksandra Nemets | - | Darya Kardymon | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Dzianis Shpak | - | Tatsiana Dzenis | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Alesia Masiuk | - | Ivan Barodzich | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daniil Lapchuk | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Evgeniiya Shved | - | Uladzimir Yakimovich | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Siarhei Astapau | - | Inha Barashko | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Aliaksandra Anisimava | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (1245) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Alexander Markin | - | Oleg Chepa | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Yury Tsimanovich | - | Yauhen Zhukouski | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ivan Trubnikau | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
Anastasiya Katsubinskaya | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Hleb Ivanchanka | - | Darya Kardymon | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yana Abynochnaya | - | Dzianis Shpak | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Ivan Barodzich | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Uladzimir Yakimovich | - | Aliaksandra Nemets | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Aliaksandra Anisimava | - | Alesia Masiuk | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Tatsiana Dzenis | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ivan Trubnikau | - | Daniil Lapchuk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Inha Barashko | - | Oleg Chepa | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Siarhei Astapau | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Yury Tsimanovich | - | Alexander Markin | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (1245) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
za 24-07-2021 | Hleb Ivanchanka | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Darya Kardymon | - | Yana Abynochnaya | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Uladzimir Yakimovich | - | Tatsiana Dzenis | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Dzianis Shpak | - | Aliaksandra Anisimava | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anastasiya Katsubinskaya | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ivan Barodzich | - | Siarhei Astapau | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Aliaksandra Nemets | - | Daniil Lapchuk | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Evgeniiya Shved | - | Inha Barashko | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Alesia Masiuk | - | Alexander Markin | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Heorhi Vydzerka (1245) | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Oleg Chepa | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 1 | - | 1 |