Ronde 1 |
di 20-07-2021 | Yana Abynochnaya | - | Inha Barashko (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1960) | - | Aliaksandra Anisimava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzimir Yakimovich | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2005) | - | Hleb Ivanchanka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Katsubinskaya (1748) | - | Alexander Markin (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2090) | - | Aliaksandra Nemets (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich (1874) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2041) | - | Tatsiana Dzenis (1771) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2113) | - | Dzianis Shpak (1890) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Kardymon (1886) | - | Darya Nikifarava (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alesia Masiuk (1907) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2176) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2200) | - | Siarhei Astapau (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
wo 21-07-2021 | Yana Abynochnaya | - | Ivan Barodzich (1874) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Nemets (1878) | - | Aliaksandra Anisimava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzianis Shpak (1890) | - | Hleb Ivanchanka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Katsubinskaya (1748) | - | Alesia Masiuk (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau (1916) | - | Tatsiana Dzenis (1771) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1974) | - | Darya Kardymon (1886) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava (2107) | - | Uladzimir Yakimovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2066) | - | Inha Barashko (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1960) | - | Oleg Chepa (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2005) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2176) | - | Alexander Markin (2016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2041) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Tatsiana Dzenis (1771) | - | Yana Abynochnaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hleb Ivanchanka | - | Aliaksandra Nemets (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Anisimava | - | Anastasiya Katsubinskaya (1748) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzimir Yakimovich | - | Dzianis Shpak (1890) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Kardymon (1886) | - | Siarhei Astapau (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Inha Barashko (1917) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1974) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alesia Masiuk (1907) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich (1874) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2041) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2090) | - | Darya Nikifarava (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2176) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2016) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2200) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
do 22-07-2021 | Yana Abynochnaya | - | Anastasiya Katsubinskaya (1748) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatsiana Dzenis (1771) | - | Hleb Ivanchanka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich (1874) | - | Darya Kardymon (1886) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzianis Shpak (1890) | - | Aliaksandra Nemets (1878) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1974) | - | Alesia Masiuk (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava (2107) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Inha Barashko (1917) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau (1916) | - | Aliaksandra Anisimava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2041) | - | Uladzimir Yakimovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2090) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2113) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2016) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
vr 23-07-2021 | Yana Abynochnaya | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Anastasiya Katsubinskaya (1748) | - | Hleb Ivanchanka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Nemets (1878) | - | Darya Kardymon (1886) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzianis Shpak (1890) | - | Tatsiana Dzenis (1771) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alesia Masiuk (1907) | - | Ivan Barodzich (1874) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1960) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1974) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2005) | - | Uladzimir Yakimovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau (1916) | - | Inha Barashko (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Anisimava | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2176) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2016) | - | Oleg Chepa (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2113) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2041) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2066) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Anastasiya Katsubinskaya (1748) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Hleb Ivanchanka | - | Darya Kardymon (1886) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yana Abynochnaya | - | Dzianis Shpak (1890) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1974) | - | Ivan Barodzich (1874) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzimir Yakimovich | - | Aliaksandra Nemets (1878) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Anisimava | - | Alesia Masiuk (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatsiana Dzenis (1771) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2066) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Inha Barashko (1917) | - | Oleg Chepa (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2041) | - | Siarhei Astapau (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2113) | - | Alexander Markin (2016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2200) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2176) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
za 24-07-2021 | Hleb Ivanchanka | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Darya Kardymon (1886) | - | Yana Abynochnaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzimir Yakimovich | - | Tatsiana Dzenis (1771) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzianis Shpak (1890) | - | Aliaksandra Anisimava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Katsubinskaya (1748) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich (1874) | - | Siarhei Astapau (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Nemets (1878) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2005) | - | Inha Barashko (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alesia Masiuk (1907) | - | Alexander Markin (2016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2176) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2041) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2066) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2090) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | |