Ronde 1 |
do 07-10-2021 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | PDC Putten | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Bert Foppen (1087) | - | Herman Arissen (1134) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Auke Steensma (1160) | - | Jaap van de Werfhorst (1106) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jakob de Vries (984) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1136) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Eibert Smit (976) | - | Henry Kieft (904) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Bert Verloop (710) | - | Henk Timmer (1088) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Marjan Foppen (746) | - | René van de Wall (724) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
vr 08-10-2021 | DES Lunteren | - | DVV Voorthuizen | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Willem Stunnenberg (1062) | - | Erwin van Hierden (1347) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Robbert Westerink (1116) | - | Aalt van de Kuilen (1190) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jaap Heij (1041) | - | Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Johan de Haas (1011) | - | Jelte van Lokhorst (846) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Cees van den Bosch (977) | - | Thomas van Middendorp (856) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Pieter Boeder | - | Teus Klok (736) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
di 12-10-2021 | DCE Ederveen | - | BDV Brummen | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1085) | - | Tom Westhof (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Steven Vierwinden (846) | - | Johan Haijtink (1111) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Michel Hendriksen Sr. (913) | - | Ab van Ooijen (925) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Koos Hoekzema (833) | - | Marten Bruinsma (865) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Henk van Zuidland (688) | - | Hans Cijnssen (739) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Reinard van de Lagemaat (757) | - | Gerrit Roeterdink (845) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
vr 04-03-2022 | Denk en Zet Culemborg | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Henk Ruesink (1182) | - | Evert Jochemsen sr. (1051) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jan Riesthuis (1048) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (966) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Ebbo de Jong (966) | - | Frans Elbertsen (875) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Peter Kers (829) | - | Aart Jochemsen (1049) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Jiri Helmond (992) | - | Arnold van Harn (779) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Gregory de Vries (565) | - | Karel Jochemsen | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 18-10-2021 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | DES Lunteren | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Erwin Jochemsen (966) | - | Coen Bommel (1218) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Evert Jochemsen sr. (1051) | - | Johan Top (1116) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Frans Elbertsen (875) | - | Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (966) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jan Aalderink (875) | - | Frans Lamers (952) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Arnold van Harn (779) | - | André van Steenbergen | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Aart Jochemsen (1049) | - | Pieter Boeder | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
di 19-10-2021 | PDC Putten | - | Denk en Zet Culemborg | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Herman Arissen (1134) | - | Henk Ruesink (1182) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1118) | - | Jan Riesthuis (1048) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Henk Timmer (1088) | - | Ebbo de Jong (966) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Henry Kieft (904) | - | Peter Kers (829) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Serge Visser (853) | - | Hend de Jager (548) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| René van de Wall (724) | - | Gregory de Vries (565) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| BDSV Barneveld | - | DCE Ederveen | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Matthias de Kruijf (1347) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Evert van de Pol (1141) | - | Reinard van de Lagemaat (757) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Ap van Ingen (1100) | - | Koos Hoekzema (833) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Bram Cysouw (1028) | - | Johan Kuijkhoven (944) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jur van Ginkel (961) | - | Henk van Zuidland (688) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Gert van den Top (773) | - | Ab van Beek (760) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
do 28-10-2021 | BDV Brummen | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Johan Haijtink (1111) | - | Bert Foppen (1087) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Tom Westhof (1008) | - | Jakob de Vries (984) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Ab van Ooijen (925) | - | Eibert Smit (976) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | Bennie Dijkgraaf (968) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | R | |
| Marten Bruinsma (865) | - | Jan van der Pol (915) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Hans Cijnssen (739) | - | Bert Verloop (710) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 02-11-2021 | DVV Voorthuizen | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Erwin van Hierden (1347) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (966) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Henri van Hierden (1175) | - | Frans Elbertsen (875) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) | - | Evert Jochemsen sr. (1051) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Thomas van Middendorp (856) | - | Aart Jochemsen (1049) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Teus Klok (736) | - | Jan Aalderink (875) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Wim van de Berg (627) | - | Arnold van Harn (779) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
vr 05-11-2021 | Denk en Zet Culemborg | - | BDV Brummen | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jan Riesthuis (1048) | - | Tom Westhof (1008) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Henk Ruesink (1182) | - | Johan Haijtink (1111) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Ebbo de Jong (966) | - | Marten Bruinsma (865) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Peter Kers (829) | - | Gerrit Roeterdink (845) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Hend de Jager (548) | - | Ab van Ooijen (925) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Gregory de Vries (565) | - | Hans Cijnssen (739) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| DES Lunteren | - | PDC Putten | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Johan Top (1116) | - | Jan van de Veen (1118) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Arno Bos (1164) | - | Henry Kieft (904) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Coen Bommel (1218) | - | Herman Arissen (1134) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (966) | - | Henk Timmer (1088) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Pieter Boeder | - | Serge Visser (853) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Johan de Haas (1011) | - | René van de Wall (724) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
do 11-11-2021 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | BDSV Barneveld | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Bert Foppen (1087) | - | Matthias de Kruijf (1347) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Auke Steensma (1160) | - | Evert van de Pol (1141) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jakob de Vries (984) | - | Ap van Ingen (1100) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jan van der Pol (915) | - | Jur van Ginkel (961) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Eibert Smit (976) | - | Gert van den Top (773) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Bert Verloop (710) | - | Gijs Dekker (740) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 08-03-2022 | BDSV Barneveld | - | Denk en Zet Culemborg | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Matthias de Kruijf (1347) | - | Tjeerd Harmsma (1381) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Evert van de Pol (1141) | - | Henk Ruesink (1182) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Ap van Ingen (1100) | - | Jan Riesthuis (1048) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Bram Cysouw (1028) | - | Dik de Voogd (1386) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jur van Ginkel (961) | - | Jiri Helmond (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Gijs Dekker (740) | - | Peter Kers (829) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| DCE Ederveen | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1085) | - | Jan van der Pol (915) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Ab van Beek (760) | - | Jakob de Vries (984) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Michel Hendriksen Sr. (913) | - | Bert Foppen (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Peter Brinkman | - | Eibert Smit (976) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Reinard van de Lagemaat (757) | - | Bert Verloop (710) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Johan Kuijkhoven (944) | - | Wout Foppen (800) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
do 10-03-2022 | BDV Brummen | - | DES Lunteren | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Johan Haijtink (1111) | - | Willem Stunnenberg (1062) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Tom Westhof (1008) | - | Evert Evers (1110) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Roeterdink (845) | - | Johan Top (1116) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hans Cijnssen (739) | - | Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (966) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Marten Bruinsma (865) | - | André van Steenbergen | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Ab van Ooijen (925) | - | Pieter Boeder | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 5 |
ma 21-03-2022 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | PDC Putten | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1199) | - | Jan van de Veen (1118) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Evert Jochemsen sr. (1051) | - | Henry Kieft (904) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Aart Jochemsen (1049) | - | Henk Timmer (1088) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Aalderink (875) | - | Herman Cousijnsen (893) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Arjen Teunissen (504) | - | Serge Visser (853) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Arnold van Harn (779) | - | René van de Wall (724) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
vr 25-03-2022 | Denk en Zet Culemborg | - | DCE Ederveen | | 12 | - | 0 | R | |
| DES Lunteren | - | BDSV Barneveld | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Coen Bommel (1218) | - | Matthias de Kruijf (1347) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Johan Top (1116) | - | Paul Wijninga (1221) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Willem Stunnenberg (1062) | - | Evert van de Pol (1141) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (966) | - | Bram Cysouw (1028) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jaap Heij (1041) | - | Ap van Ingen (1100) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Pieter Boeder | - | Jur van Ginkel (961) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
di 19-04-2022 | DCE Ederveen | - | DES Lunteren | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1085) | - | Coen Bommel (1218) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Koos Hoekzema (833) | - | Johan Top (1116) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Ab van Beek (760) | - | Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (966) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Henk van Zuidland (688) | - | Jaap Heij (1041) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Reinard van de Lagemaat (757) | - | Pieter Boeder | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jan Lagerweij (804) | - | Michel Hendriksen Jr. (771) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
do 21-04-2022 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | Denk en Zet Culemborg | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Bert Foppen (1087) | - | Henk Ruesink (1182) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Jan van der Pol (915) | - | Ebbo de Jong (966) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jakob de Vries (984) | - | Jiri Helmond (992) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Eibert Smit (976) | - | Hend de Jager (548) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Bert Verloop (710) | - | Gregory de Vries (565) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Wout Foppen (800) | - | Peter Kers (829) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
do 19-05-2022 | BDV Brummen | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Bertus de Harder (1191) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (966) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Johan Haijtink (1111) | - | Evert Jochemsen sr. (1051) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Tom Westhof (1008) | - | Jan Aalderink (875) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Marten Bruinsma (865) | - | Aart Jochemsen (1049) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Hans Cijnssen (739) | - | Arnold van Harn (779) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Gerrit Roeterdink (845) | - | Arjen Teunissen (504) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
ma 04-04-2022 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | BDSV Barneveld | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1199) | - | Matthias de Kruijf (1347) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Evert Jochemsen sr. (1051) | - | Bram Cysouw (1028) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Aalderink (875) | - | Evert van de Pol (1141) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Frans Elbertsen (875) | - | Ap van Ingen (1100) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Arnold van Harn (779) | - | Jur van Ginkel (961) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Aart Jochemsen (1049) | - | Gert van den Top (773) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
di 05-04-2022 | PDC Putten | - | BDV Brummen | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jaap van de Werfhorst (1106) | - | Tom Westhof (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Herman Arissen (1134) | - | Johan Haijtink (1111) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Henk Timmer (1088) | - | Ab van Ooijen (925) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Henry Kieft (904) | - | Marten Bruinsma (865) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Serge Visser (853) | - | Gerrit Roeterdink (845) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| René van de Wall (724) | - | Hans Cijnssen (739) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
vr 29-04-2022 | DES Lunteren | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Johan Top (1116) | - | Auke Steensma (1160) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Marinus Willemsen (1114) | - | Bert Foppen (1087) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (966) | - | Jan Pluim (883) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Chris Versteegen (1031) | - | Eibert Smit (976) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Cees van den Bosch (977) | - | Wouter van den Berg (1023) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Pieter Boeder | - | Bert Verloop (710) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
di 03-05-2022 | BDSV Barneveld | - | PDC Putten | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Bram Cysouw (1028) | - | Herman Arissen (1134) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Paul Wijninga (1221) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1136) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Matthias de Kruijf (1347) | - | Henk Timmer (1088) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Evert van de Pol (1141) | - | Henry Kieft (904) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Ap van Ingen (1100) | - | Serge Visser (853) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Jur van Ginkel (961) | - | René van de Wall (724) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| DCE Ederveen | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1085) | - | Evert Jochemsen sr. (1051) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Michel Hendriksen Sr. (913) | - | Frans Elbertsen (875) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Reinard van de Lagemaat (757) | - | Aart Jochemsen (1049) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Johan Kuijkhoven (944) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (966) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Ab van Beek (760) | - | Jan Aalderink (875) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Evert Teunissen (559) | - | Karel Jochemsen | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
vr 06-05-2022 | Denk en Zet Culemborg | - | DES Lunteren | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Henk Ruesink (1182) | - | Coen Bommel (1218) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Riesthuis (1048) | - | Arjan van Galen (1260) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Ebbo de Jong (966) | - | Johan Top (1116) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Peter Kers (829) | - | Arno Bos (1164) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Hend de Jager (548) | - | Cees van den Bosch (977) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Gregory de Vries (565) | - | Pieter Boeder | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
ma 09-05-2022 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Evert Jochemsen sr. (1051) | - | Jan Willem Hoeve (1176) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Erwin Jochemsen (966) | - | Bert Foppen (1087) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Aart Jochemsen (1049) | - | Jakob de Vries (984) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jan Aalderink (875) | - | Jan van der Pol (915) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Frans Elbertsen (875) | - | Eibert Smit (976) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Arnold van Harn (779) | - | Bert Verloop (710) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
di 10-05-2022 | PDC Putten | - | DCE Ederveen | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Herman Arissen (1134) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Henry Kieft (904) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (913) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Henk Timmer (1088) | - | Koos Hoekzema (833) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan Oost (956) | - | Reinard van de Lagemaat (757) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Serge Visser (853) | - | Johan Kuijkhoven (944) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| René van de Wall (724) | - | Gerrit Valkenburg (978) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
do 12-05-2022 | BDV Brummen | - | BDSV Barneveld | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Johan Haijtink (1111) | - | Matthias de Kruijf (1347) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Tom Westhof (1008) | - | Paul Wijninga (1221) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Ab van Ooijen (925) | - | Bram Cysouw (1028) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Marten Bruinsma (865) | - | Evert van de Pol (1141) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Gerrit Roeterdink (845) | - | Ap van Ingen (1100) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Hans Cijnssen (739) | - | Jur van Ginkel (961) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |