Ronde 1 |
ma 13-10-2008 | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Lu Lu Ma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (2212) | - | Henk Hoekman (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayyora Yuldasheva | - | Mame Koumba Sambe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Penkalo (1999) | - | Jasleen Kaur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | - | Parwaan Sohi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kadi Veski (2018) | - | Jana Dvorackova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Yugi Cao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sarantsentseg Sandui | - | Petr Malis (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adama Kone (2029) | - | Wim van Mourik (1815) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christien Schneider (1874) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Cherenfant Laftontant | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Harry Otten | - | Frenny Malobie (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | - | Mitsuo Omata | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Eric Conrad (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2062) | - | Kazuaki Kawashita | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ce Zheng | - | Ramon Sakidin (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ella Zilberman (2065) | - | Qianrang Zeng | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | - | Ekaterina Maiorova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Martyna Siwek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | - | Albert Poghosyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Margit Viirma (1924) | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo | - | Kristjan Kašca | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | - | Heike Verheul (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agita Marterere | - | Vladimir Rejc (2119) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Daniele Redivo (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2126) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | - | Piret Viirma (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Macali (1981) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arne van Mourik (2142) | - | Germain Sotier (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bryan Wollaert (2143) | - | Frits Luteijn (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Villem Lüüs (2146) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2273) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oscar Lognon (2274) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fosheng Zou | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Johan Wiering (2280) | - | Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2285) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricardo Pierre (2285) | - | Raivo Rist (2170) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | - | Modou Seck (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurent Nicault (2291) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | - | Pim Meurs (2292) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Ivanov (2302) | - | Raido Värik (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2199) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2297) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Bassirou Ba (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Manlai Ravjir (2214) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (2215) | - | Wieger Wesselink (2337) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roberts Misans (2338) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Auke Scholma (2340) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (2347) | - | Alix Louis (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irina Platonova (2222) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Thijssen (2357) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | - | Andre Bercot (2233) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bernard Lemmens (2236) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arnaud Cordier (2366) | - | Roel Boomstra (2237) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Farhad Huseynov (2241) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2241) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Benno Butulis (2258) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2417) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Lu Lu Ma | - | Mame Koumba Sambe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Parwaan Sohi | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jasleen Kaur | - | Sixuan Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jana Dvorackova | - | Yugi Cao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cherenfant Laftontant | - | Wim van Mourik (1815) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kazuaki Kawashita | - | Mitsuo Omata | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Ekaterina Maiorova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristjan Kašca | - | Albert Poghosyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Heike Verheul (1949) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (1966) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Germain Sotier (1991) | - | Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2031) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Frenny Malobie (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | - | Bryan Wollaert (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Rejc (2119) | - | Fosheng Zou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | - | Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | - | Tanya Chub (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2230) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2241) | - | Irina Platonova (2222) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Bernard Lemmens (2236) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2273) | - | Farhad Huseynov (2241) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2285) | - | Benno Butulis (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pim Meurs (2292) | - | Laurent Nicault (2291) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Hoekman (2145) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | - | NDiaga Samb (2347) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Sarantsentseg Sandui | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martyna Siwek | - | Wenlong Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Ce Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | - | Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eric Conrad (2040) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2063) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petr Malis (2029) | - | Daniele Macali (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raivo Rist (2170) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raido Värik (2197) | - | Johan Wiering (2280) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | - | Ricardo Pierre (2285) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Manlai Ravjir (2214) | - | Artem Ivanov (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | - | Igor Kirzner (2297) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2233) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2237) | - | Auke Scholma (2340) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | - | Arnaud Cordier (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Christien Schneider (1874) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Sayyora Yuldasheva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Harry Otten | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agita Marterere | - | Margit Viirma (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | - | Alex Penkalo (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Kadi Veski (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Adama Kone (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2062) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ella Zilberman (2065) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Juri Geisenblas (2079) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2126) | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2185) | - | Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | - | Arne van Mourik (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (2270) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alix Louis (2222) | - | Villem Lüüs (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Modou Seck (2289) | - | Peter van der Stap (2212) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bassirou Ba (2319) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wieger Wesselink (2337) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | - | Oscar Lognon (2274) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | - | Roberts Misans (2338) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | - | Kees Thijssen (2357) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2417) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 14-10-2008 | Albert Poghosyan | - | Fosheng Zou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2222) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Zoja Golubeva (2273) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2034) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim van Mourik (1815) | - | Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mitsuo Omata | - | Zoja Uvachan (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Parwaan Sohi | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jasleen Kaur | - | Henk Hoekman (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Benno Butulis (2258) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eric Conrad (2040) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pim Meurs (2292) | - | Petr Malis (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (2347) | - | Wenlong Gao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | - | Sarantsentseg Sandui | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Wiering (2280) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laurent Nicault (2291) | - | Ricardo Pierre (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mame Koumba Sambe | - | Auke Scholma (2340) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bryan Wollaert (2143) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Villem Lüüs (2146) | - | Vladimir Rejc (2119) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tanya Chub (2215) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alex Penkalo (1999) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (1966) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | - | Heike Verheul (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Margit Viirma (1924) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2199) | - | Kazuaki Kawashita | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Manlai Ravjir (2214) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | - | Sixuan Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lu Lu Ma | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sayyora Yuldasheva | - | Andre Bercot (2233) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raivo Rist (2170) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | - | Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | - | Piret Viirma (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2241) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Farhad Huseynov (2241) | - | Ce Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Germain Sotier (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Ivanov (2302) | - | Kristjan Kašca | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2297) | - | Qianrang Zeng | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bernard Lemmens (2236) | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yugi Cao | - | Arnaud Cordier (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | - | Modou Seck (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Macali (1981) | - | Roel Boomstra (2237) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oscar Lognon (2274) | - | Raido Värik (2197) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ramon Sakidin (2063) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martyna Siwek | - | Alexey Chizhov (2417) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2025) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (2079) | - | Ella Zilberman (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arne van Mourik (2142) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kadi Veski (2018) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Cherenfant Laftontant | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Thijssen (2357) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2319) | - | Agita Marterere | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | - | Alix Louis (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | - | Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2338) | - | Damian Reszka (2062) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (2212) | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adama Kone (2029) | - | Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Christien Schneider (1874) | - | Frits Luteijn (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wieger Wesselink (2337) | - | Harry Otten | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ekaterina Maiorova | - | Jana Dvorackova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Mame Koumba Sambe | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | - | Jasleen Kaur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ekaterina Maiorova | - | Mitsuo Omata | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albert Poghosyan | - | Parwaan Sohi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wim van Mourik (1815) | - | Frenny Malobie (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petr Malis (2029) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sarantsentseg Sandui | - | Eric Conrad (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (2347) | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricardo Pierre (2285) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Wiering (2280) | - | Laurent Nicault (2291) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Cherenfant Laftontant | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (1966) | - | Irina Platonova (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | - | Alex Penkalo (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Margit Viirma (1924) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristjan Kašca | - | Yugi Cao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Kazuaki Kawashita | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Benno Butulis (2258) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Heike Verheul (1949) | - | Sayyora Yuldasheva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | - | Lu Lu Ma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Henk Hoekman (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Rejc (2119) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2273) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2031) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fosheng Zou | - | Raivo Rist (2170) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jana Dvorackova | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Daniele Macali (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bryan Wollaert (2143) | - | Kadi Veski (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2126) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2025) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2185) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ce Zheng | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Farhad Huseynov (2241) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Germain Sotier (1991) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ella Zilberman (2065) | - | Pim Meurs (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raido Värik (2197) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | - | Martyna Siwek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Modou Seck (2289) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Auke Scholma (2340) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | - | Bernard Lemmens (2236) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Igor Kirzner (2297) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Manlai Ravjir (2214) | - | Damian Reszka (2062) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | - | Agita Marterere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | - | Artem Ivanov (2302) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2241) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | - | Tanya Chub (2215) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | - | Villem Lüüs (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2233) | - | Christien Schneider (1874) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | - | Peter van der Stap (2212) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Harry Otten | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arnaud Cordier (2366) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alix Louis (2222) | - | Oscar Lognon (2274) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | - | Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2417) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Arne van Mourik (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roel Boomstra (2237) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Adama Kone (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | - | Wieger Wesselink (2337) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (2270) | - | Roberts Misans (2338) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | - | Kees Thijssen (2357) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | - | Bassirou Ba (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Jasleen Kaur | - | Ekaterina Maiorova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Parwaan Sohi | - | Mame Koumba Sambe | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lu Lu Ma | - | Eric Conrad (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | - | Petr Malis (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Margit Viirma (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Wim van Mourik (1815) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fosheng Zou | - | Jana Dvorackova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2034) | - | Laurent Nicault (2291) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Vladimir Rejc (2119) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alex Penkalo (1999) | - | Albert Poghosyan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kazuaki Kawashita | - | Sarantsentseg Sandui | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mitsuo Omata | - | Kristjan Kašca | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | - | Wenlong Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Germain Sotier (1991) | - | Daniele Redivo (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2222) | - | Auke Scholma (2340) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2185) | - | Ricardo Pierre (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cherenfant Laftontant | - | Bernard Lemmens (2236) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2285) | - | NDiaga Samb (2347) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2031) | - | Heike Verheul (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | - | Piret Viirma (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Sayyora Yuldasheva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2230) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ce Zheng | - | Benno Butulis (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2063) | - | Bryan Wollaert (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | - | Raivo Rist (2170) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | - | Johan Wiering (2280) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agita Marterere | - | Ella Zilberman (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martyna Siwek | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kadi Veski (2018) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2273) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christien Schneider (1874) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | - | Harry Otten | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2062) | - | Pim Meurs (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yugi Cao | - | Tanya Chub (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | - | Raido Värik (2197) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (2079) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (2212) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo | - | Villem Lüüs (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Farhad Huseynov (2241) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | - | Modou Seck (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Pieter Steijlen (2241) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2126) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arne van Mourik (2142) | - | Daniele Macali (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Hoekman (2145) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | - | Andre Bercot (2233) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wieger Wesselink (2337) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Thijssen (2357) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alix Louis (2222) | - | Manlai Ravjir (2214) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olesia Abdullina (2199) | - | Roel Boomstra (2237) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | - | Arnaud Cordier (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2302) | - | Frits Luteijn (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2297) | - | Oscar Lognon (2274) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Adama Kone (2029) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2417) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2319) | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2338) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Ekaterina Maiorova | - | Parwaan Sohi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Margit Viirma (1924) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jana Dvorackova | - | Frenny Malobie (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | - | Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim van Mourik (1815) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sarantsentseg Sandui | - | Mitsuo Omata | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lu Lu Ma | - | Jasleen Kaur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cherenfant Laftontant | - | Daniele Redivo (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2222) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petr Malis (2029) | - | Wenlong Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Poghosyan | - | Sixuan Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mame Koumba Sambe | - | Alex Penkalo (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2285) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Hoekman (2145) | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ricardo Pierre (2285) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Yugi Cao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2185) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | - | Ce Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristjan Kašca | - | Johan Wiering (2280) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kazuaki Kawashita | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sayyora Yuldasheva | - | Christien Schneider (1874) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (2347) | - | Kadi Veski (2018) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Rejc (2119) | - | Martyna Siwek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harry Otten | - | Fosheng Zou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2063) | - | Qianrang Zeng | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurent Nicault (2291) | - | Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | - | Raivo Rist (2170) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raido Värik (2197) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Auke Scholma (2340) | - | Ella Zilberman (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2230) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pim Meurs (2292) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bernard Lemmens (2236) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Agita Marterere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Heike Verheul (1949) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | - | Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Germain Sotier (1991) | - | Damian Reszka (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eric Conrad (2040) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | - | Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Villem Lüüs (2146) | - | Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Macali (1981) | - | Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | - | Benno Butulis (2258) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tanya Chub (2215) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2233) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (2212) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2241) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bryan Wollaert (2143) | - | Wieger Wesselink (2337) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | - | Arne van Mourik (2142) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | - | Kees Thijssen (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2199) | - | Igor Kirzner (2297) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Modou Seck (2289) | - | Manlai Ravjir (2214) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (2270) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | - | Alix Louis (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oscar Lognon (2274) | - | Adama Kone (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arnaud Cordier (2366) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | - | Artem Ivanov (2302) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roel Boomstra (2237) | - | Farhad Huseynov (2241) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2417) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | - | Roberts Misans (2338) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Bassirou Ba (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
wo 15-10-2008 | Jana Dvorackova | - | Mame Koumba Sambe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jasleen Kaur | - | Margit Viirma (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Ekaterina Maiorova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mitsuo Omata | - | Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Parwaan Sohi | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Zoja Uvachan (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (1966) | - | Albert Poghosyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Sayyora Yuldasheva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristjan Kašca | - | Ricardo Pierre (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kazuaki Kawashita | - | Lu Lu Ma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Sarantsentseg Sandui | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2034) | - | Kadi Veski (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Olga Baltazhy (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | - | Wim van Mourik (1815) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raivo Rist (2170) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Aleksej Domchev (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martyna Siwek | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ce Zheng | - | Irina Platonova (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cherenfant Laftontant | - | Piret Viirma (1975) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2273) | - | Ella Zilberman (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yugi Cao | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Heike Verheul (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alex Penkalo (1999) | - | Henk Hoekman (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eric Conrad (2040) | - | Harry Otten | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agita Marterere | - | Germain Sotier (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | - | Vladimir Rejc (2119) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Fosheng Zou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2126) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2063) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | - | Pim Meurs (2292) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Johan Wiering (2280) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Raido Värik (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Benno Butulis (2258) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Villem Lüüs (2146) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2230) | - | Laurent Nicault (2291) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tanya Chub (2215) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petr Malis (2029) | - | Andre Bercot (2233) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2062) | - | Farhad Huseynov (2241) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | - | Artem Ivanov (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2297) | - | Auke Scholma (2340) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (2079) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | - | Daniele Macali (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2241) | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wieger Wesselink (2337) | - | Bernard Lemmens (2236) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Manlai Ravjir (2214) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Adama Kone (2029) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | - | Frits Luteijn (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | - | Peter van der Stap (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | - | Kees Thijssen (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | - | Arne van Mourik (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Arnaud Cordier (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | - | Oscar Lognon (2274) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | - | Bryan Wollaert (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alix Louis (2222) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Modou Seck (2289) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2417) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Roel Boomstra (2237) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roberts Misans (2338) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bassirou Ba (2319) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Christien Schneider (1874) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | - | NDiaga Samb (2347) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Mitsuo Omata | - | Jasleen Kaur | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mame Koumba Sambe | - | Ekaterina Maiorova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | - | Lu Lu Ma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2031) | - | Parwaan Sohi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristjan Kašca | - | Jana Dvorackova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | - | Albert Poghosyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Petr Malis (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yugi Cao | - | Ce Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ella Zilberman (2065) | - | Vladimir Rejc (2119) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fosheng Zou | - | Daniele Redivo (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2034) | - | Agita Marterere | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harry Otten | - | Alex Penkalo (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wim van Mourik (1815) | - | Haochun Qiu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sarantsentseg Sandui | - | Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kadi Veski (2018) | - | Margit Viirma (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricardo Pierre (2285) | - | Martyna Siwek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2185) | - | Raivo Rist (2170) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2126) | - | Christien Schneider (1874) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kazuaki Kawashita | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Aleksej Domchev (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Cherenfant Laftontant | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | - | Irina Platonova (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | - | Raido Värik (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Hoekman (2145) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bernard Lemmens (2236) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2273) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Heike Verheul (1949) | - | Benno Butulis (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Germain Sotier (1991) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eric Conrad (2040) | - | Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | - | Sayyora Yuldasheva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | - | Tanya Chub (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Macali (1981) | - | Farhad Huseynov (2241) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | - | Artem Ivanov (2302) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2063) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Auke Scholma (2340) | - | Villem Lüüs (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2233) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo | - | Damian Reszka (2062) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Wiering (2280) | - | Igor Kirzner (2297) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pim Meurs (2292) | - | Manlai Ravjir (2214) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arne van Mourik (2142) | - | NDiaga Samb (2347) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (2212) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2241) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | - | Wieger Wesselink (2337) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kees Thijssen (2357) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | - | Adama Kone (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | - | Modou Seck (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | - | Frits Luteijn (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | - | Bryan Wollaert (2143) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laurent Nicault (2291) | - | Oscar Lognon (2274) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arnaud Cordier (2366) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roel Boomstra (2237) | - | Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | - | Roberts Misans (2338) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | - | Bassirou Ba (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2417) | - | Alix Louis (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
| Parwaan Sohi | - | Mitsuo Omata | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albert Poghosyan | - | Ekaterina Maiorova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Penkalo (1999) | - | Fosheng Zou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | - | Mame Koumba Sambe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jana Dvorackova | - | Lu Lu Ma | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Rejc (2119) | - | Frenny Malobie (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Qianrang Zeng | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Zoja Uvachan (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Sixuan Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jasleen Kaur | - | Kadi Veski (2018) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | - | Yugi Cao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayyora Yuldasheva | - | Ce Zheng | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | - | Kazuaki Kawashita | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sarantsentseg Sandui | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | - | Kristjan Kašca | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christien Schneider (1874) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Wenlong Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Margit Viirma (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agita Marterere | - | Harry Otten | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cherenfant Laftontant | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (1966) | - | Martyna Siwek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raivo Rist (2170) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henk Hoekman (2145) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2185) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petr Malis (2029) | - | Ella Zilberman (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricardo Pierre (2285) | - | Heike Verheul (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bernard Lemmens (2236) | - | Wim van Mourik (1815) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2230) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2126) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raido Värik (2197) | - | Irina Platonova (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (2079) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Villem Lüüs (2146) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Germain Sotier (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Damian Reszka (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Manlai Ravjir (2214) | - | Eric Conrad (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | - | Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Benno Butulis (2258) | - | Andre Bercot (2233) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Farhad Huseynov (2241) | - | Bryan Wollaert (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2063) | - | Daniele Macali (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Wiering (2280) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2285) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | - | Peter van der Stap (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | NDiaga Samb (2347) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2297) | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | - | Laurent Nicault (2291) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arne van Mourik (2142) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2273) | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2302) | - | Adama Kone (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Modou Seck (2289) | - | Auke Scholma (2340) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (2215) | - | Arnaud Cordier (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oscar Lognon (2274) | - | Pim Meurs (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pieter Steijlen (2241) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | - | Wieger Wesselink (2337) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roel Boomstra (2237) | - | Kees Thijssen (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Frits Luteijn (2270) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roberts Misans (2338) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bassirou Ba (2319) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2417) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alix Louis (2222) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 10 |
| Mame Koumba Sambe | - | Mitsuo Omata | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fosheng Zou | - | Jasleen Kaur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Parwaan Sohi | - | Jana Dvorackova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2031) | - | Albert Poghosyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ekaterina Maiorova | - | Sixuan Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2034) | - | Piret Viirma (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Rejc (2119) | - | Qianrang Zeng | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | - | Yugi Cao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayyora Yuldasheva | - | Kristjan Kašca | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | - | Kazuaki Kawashita | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Margit Viirma (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lu Lu Ma | - | Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Ricardo Pierre (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petr Malis (2029) | - | Agita Marterere | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kadi Veski (2018) | - | Cherenfant Laftontant | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Raivo Rist (2170) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martyna Siwek | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2185) | - | Alex Penkalo (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ce Zheng | - | Germain Sotier (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | - | Christien Schneider (1874) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | - | Bernard Lemmens (2236) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim van Mourik (1815) | - | Raido Värik (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Wouter Ludwig (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ella Zilberman (2065) | - | Eric Conrad (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | - | Henk Hoekman (2145) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Heike Verheul (1949) | - | Alexander Rudnitsky | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2233) | - | Harry Otten | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | - | Daniele Redivo (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Manlai Ravjir (2214) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2199) | - | Sarantsentseg Sandui | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2062) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo | - | Ramon Sakidin (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Macali (1981) | - | Villem Lüüs (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Farhad Huseynov (2241) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bryan Wollaert (2143) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | - | Arne van Mourik (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2273) | - | Peter van der Stap (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | - | Irina Platonova (2222) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Auke Scholma (2340) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Benno Butulis (2258) | - | Modou Seck (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arnaud Cordier (2366) | - | Igor Kirzner (2297) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Adama Kone (2029) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pim Meurs (2292) | - | Frits Luteijn (2270) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Tanya Chub (2215) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (2347) | - | Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2302) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2241) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | - | Johan Wiering (2280) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Oscar Lognon (2274) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wieger Wesselink (2337) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | - | Roel Boomstra (2237) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | - | Kees Thijssen (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laurent Nicault (2291) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alix Louis (2222) | - | Bassirou Ba (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Roberts Misans (2338) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2417) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 11 |
do 16-10-2008 | Jasleen Kaur | - | Parwaan Sohi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albert Poghosyan | - | Mame Koumba Sambe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Margit Viirma (1924) | - | Qianrang Zeng | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mitsuo Omata | - | Yugi Cao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristjan Kašca | - | Lu Lu Ma | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ekaterina Maiorova | - | Kazuaki Kawashita | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Alex Penkalo (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2031) | - | Frenny Malobie (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Haochun Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petr Malis (2029) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jana Dvorackova | - | Cherenfant Laftontant | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Ce Zheng | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Rejc (2119) | - | Wenlong Gao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sarantsentseg Sandui | - | Christien Schneider (1874) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim van Mourik (1815) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raivo Rist (2170) | - | Sayyora Yuldasheva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | - | Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Heike Verheul (1949) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agita Marterere | - | Martyna Siwek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harry Otten | - | Ricardo Pierre (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (1966) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ella Zilberman (2065) | - | Kadi Veski (2018) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | - | Bernard Lemmens (2236) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2222) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raido Värik (2197) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Germain Sotier (1991) | - | Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Macali (1981) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | - | Bryan Wollaert (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arne van Mourik (2142) | - | Henk Hoekman (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | - | Damian Reszka (2062) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tanya Chub (2215) | - | Farhad Huseynov (2241) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurent Nicault (2291) | - | Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2297) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Manlai Ravjir (2214) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2126) | - | Peter van der Stap (2212) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (2270) | - | Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eric Conrad (2040) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2241) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | - | Benno Butulis (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | - | Modou Seck (2289) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2285) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Villem Lüüs (2146) | - | Wieger Wesselink (2337) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Wiering (2280) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oscar Lognon (2274) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Thijssen (2357) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Arnaud Cordier (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roel Boomstra (2237) | - | Adama Kone (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2302) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (2347) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pim Meurs (2292) | - | Alix Louis (2222) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2417) | - | Roberts Misans (2338) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2319) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Fosheng Zou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Andre Bercot (2233) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Auke Scholma (2340) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 12 |
| Mame Koumba Sambe | - | Jasleen Kaur | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Margit Viirma (1924) | - | Sixuan Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ekaterina Maiorova | - | Kristjan Kašca | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mitsuo Omata | - | Jana Dvorackova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Fosheng Zou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Penkalo (1999) | - | Parwaan Sohi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2034) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2031) | - | Sarantsentseg Sandui | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yugi Cao | - | Vladimir Rejc (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kazuaki Kawashita | - | Petr Malis (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lu Lu Ma | - | Ce Zheng | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albert Poghosyan | - | Jan Zioltkowski (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cherenfant Laftontant | - | Haochun Qiu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kadi Veski (2018) | - | Daniele Redivo (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) | - | Agita Marterere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raivo Rist (2170) | - | Wim van Mourik (1815) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayyora Yuldasheva | - | Harry Otten | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Heike Verheul (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) | - | Germain Sotier (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Bernard Lemmens (2236) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christien Schneider (1874) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (2079) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) | - | Daniele Macali (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) | - | Arne van Mourik (2142) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2230) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bryan Wollaert (2143) | - | Irina Platonova (2222) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Tanya Chub (2215) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2062) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2166) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Ella Zilberman (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martyna Siwek | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Peter van der Stap (2212) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (2270) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2233) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2063) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2165) | - | Victoras Volosienkinas (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wieger Wesselink (2337) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2273) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Manlai Ravjir (2214) | - | Raido Värik (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2241) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav | - | Modou Seck (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) | - | Eric Conrad (2040) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricardo Pierre (2285) | - | Oscar Lognon (2274) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rudnitsky | - | Igor Kirzner (2297) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2126) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Benno Butulis (2258) | - | Johan Wiering (2280) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2364) | - | Laurent Nicault (2291) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2358) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Farhad Huseynov (2241) | - | Adama Kone (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henk Hoekman (2145) | - | Alix Louis (2222) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2271) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2302) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kees Thijssen (2357) | - | Auke Scholma (2340) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arnaud Cordier (2366) | - | NDiaga Samb (2347) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Villem Lüüs (2146) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roberto di Giacomo (1941) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2339) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roberts Misans (2338) | - | Bassirou Ba (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2417) | - | Roel Boomstra (2237) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Pim Meurs (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Artem Ivanov (2302) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |