Round 1 |
za 09-05-2009 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Denk En Zet H-G | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1472) | - | Wim Kalis (1396) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Anton van Berkel (1444) | - | Pieter Trapman Jr. (1212) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Sven Winkel (1434) | - | Peter de Hek (1280) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1321) | - | Peter Hartog (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Damlust Gouda | - | Van Stigt Thans 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Peter Pippel (1052) | - | Edwin de Jager (1225) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| André Venema (1241) | - | Kees Romijn (1201) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Erno Prosman (1539) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1313) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1316) | - | Edwin Torn (1167) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | VGO | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Salomon de Jong (1281) | - | Rik Verboon (1143) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Daouda Soumah (1321) | - | Karlijn Overes (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1154) | - | Martijn de Leeuw (1074) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Radjes Balkaran (1229) | - | Marienes van Genderen (969) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Zenderstad | - | Souburg | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Bert Habets (1194) | - | Piet Allaart (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Laura Timmerman (781) | - | Pim Filius (1077) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Maarten de With (951) | - | Cees van Eenennaam (1047) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Rutger Oskam (773) | - | Rinie Brasser (946) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Middelburg | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Daaf Kasse (1293) | - | Arne van Mourik (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Bram Goedhart (1193) | - | Cock van Wijk (1235) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Peter Schunselaar (1164) | - | Jan Jacobs (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Arie Kammeraat (1143) | - | Alfons Ottink (1334) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| DVSB | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Cock van Leeuwen (1352) | - | Jan Mente Drent (1319) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1215) | - | Sjoerd Huitema (1297) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (1287) | - | Lolke Huitema (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Kees Binnenkade (1202) | - | Danny Ruiter (871) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Zaanstreek | - | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Ruud Groot (1139) | - | Eric Hogewoning (1114) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan de Ruiter (1213) | - | Mariëlle Meijer-Kromhout (947) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Piet Smit (1152) | - | Gera Hol (1059) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Daan van Os (1172) | - | Jan Schijff (1016) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| RDC Rijnsburg | - | SNA | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1325) | - | Benno van Straten (1299) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Richard Meijer (1270) | - | Mike Koopmanschap (1259) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1334) | - | Ivo de Jong (1275) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Marc Bremer (1293) | - | Erik van Kampen (1177) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| DV VBI Huissen | - | Huizum | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Alexander Baliakin (1532) | - | Anton Schotanus (1334) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Geert van Aalten (1444) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1224) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Joost Hendriksen (1278) | - | Piet Bouma (1234) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Rob Schrooten (1212) | - | Martijn van Gortel (1151) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hijken DTC | - | Beusichemse Damclub | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Martin Dolfing (1508) | - | Bas Messemaker (1408) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (1436) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (1444) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Hans Jansen (1495) | - | Pim Meurs (1443) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (1081) | - | Ben Provoost (1426) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Dammers Uit Oost | - | Angarde Informatica | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1364) | - | Toine Brouwers (1352) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (1385) | - | Joeri Hezemans (1167) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Friso Fennema (1325) | - | Toby Hage (1363) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Gerrit Wassink (1310) | - | Wil Maas (1022) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Het Noorden | - | VTD Tiel | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (1430) | - | Ton van Adrichem (1244) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Jan van Meggelen (1281) | - | Laurens Leimena (1127) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Paul Wijninga (1221) | - | Anton Janssen (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Martijn de Jong (1280) | - | Albert Eggink (1055) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Orfam Telecom Twente | - | Roderland | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (1372) | - | Brion Koullen (1286) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1378) | - | Maarten Everduim (1088) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wytze Sytsma (1311) | - | Rudi Claes (1240) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anton Jurg (1259) | - | Hubert de Baetselier (1094) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| De Oldehove | - | Witte van Moort | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Tjalling Goedemoed (1394) | - | Danny Slotboom (1336) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Klaas Leijenaar (1329) | - | Peter Hoopman (1377) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1345) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1267) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Douwe Kootstra (1180) | - | Marino Barkel (1374) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Damclub Roermond | - | Het Noorden 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Wiel Okrogelnik (1158) | - | Siep Buurke (1274) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Joop Verstappen | - | Johan Rademaker (1068) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Ger Pisters (969) | - | Heike Verheul (1011) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Wim Sanders (835) | - | Bob van der Mark (979) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Houdt Stand Beilen | - | TDV | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Hans van der Laan (1088) | - | Toon Dielen (1079) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gert Bosker (1202) | - | Wil van den Braak (1349) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Meint de Vries (1046) | - | Jasper Daems (1315) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Richard Klein (908) | - | Alexandra Betting (1040) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Round 2 |
za 23-05-2009 | Zenderstad | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Rob de Meij (875) | - | Salomon de Jong (1281) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Hans Verhoeven (903) | - | Daouda Soumah (1321) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Maarten de With (951) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1154) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Rutger Oskam (773) | - | Radjes Balkaran (1229) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| SNA | - | Het Noorden | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Steven Wijker (1354) | - | Danny Staal (1284) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Mike Koopmanschap (1259) | - | Jan van Meggelen (1281) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Erik van Kampen (1177) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (1430) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Benno van Straten (1299) | - | Paul Wijninga (1221) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Orfam Telecom Twente | - | Beusichemse Damclub | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Vadim Virny (1511) | - | Ben Provoost (1426) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Odin Mol (1422) | - | Pim Meurs (1443) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jos Stokkel (1378) | - | Bas Messemaker (1408) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Wytze Sytsma (1311) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (1444) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Ons Genoegen Utrecht | - | Witte van Moort | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Arne van Mourik (1261) | - | Marino Barkel (1374) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Lex den Doop (1145) | - | Danny Slotboom (1336) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Wouter van Beek (1276) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1267) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Alfons Ottink (1334) | - | Nico Lugthart (1271) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Zaanstreek | - | DV VBI Huissen | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Daan van Os (1172) | - | Geert van Aalten (1444) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Piet Smit (1152) | - | Joost Hendriksen (1278) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jan de Ruiter (1213) | - | Jasper Lemmen (1413) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Ruud Groot (1139) | - | Geert Berends (1329) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | Dammers Uit Oost | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jan Mente Drent (1319) | - | Friso Fennema (1325) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Sjoerd Huitema (1297) | - | Gerrit Wassink (1310) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1057) | - | Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1271) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Danny Ruiter (871) | - | Bert Woolschot (1180) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Houdt Stand Beilen | - | Damlust Gouda | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Hans van der Laan (1088) | - | Erno Prosman (1539) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Gert Bosker (1202) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1222) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Meint de Vries (1046) | - | Peter van Eck (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Henk Pruim (1008) | - | Teun van de Krol (1316) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Het Noorden 2 | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Nick Hoving (987) | - | Jeroen van den Akker (1479) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Bert de Jong (1156) | - | Anton van Berkel (1444) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Bob van der Mark (979) | - | Sven Winkel (1434) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Johan Rademaker (1068) | - | Peter van der Stap (1321) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
Round 3 |
za 06-06-2009 | Damlust Gouda | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| André Venema (1241) | - | Sven Winkel (1434) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Erno Prosman (1539) | - | Jeroen van den Akker (1479) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1277) | - | Ron Heusdens (1472) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1316) | - | Michiel Kloosterziel (1387) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Dammers Uit Oost | - | Orfam Telecom Twente | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1364) | - | Vadim Virny (1511) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Gerrit Wassink (1310) | - | Rik Keurentjes (1372) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Friso Fennema (1325) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1378) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1271) | - | Jos Stokkel (1378) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| DV VBI Huissen | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Joost Hendriksen (1278) | - | Arne van Mourik (1261) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1413) | - | Jan Jacobs (1050) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Geert van Aalten (1444) | - | Alfons Ottink (1334) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Alexander Baliakin (1532) | - | Bart de Vos (1305) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
zo 14-06-2009 | Het Noorden | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Johan Sterrenburg (1355) | - | Salomon de Jong (1281) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Danny Staal (1284) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1154) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Paul Wijninga (1221) | - | Daouda Soumah (1321) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (1430) | - | Jaap Riesenkamp (1251) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Round 4 |
za 20-06-2009 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Het Noorden | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sven Winkel (1434) | - | Paul Wijninga (1221) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Rob Clerc (1504) | - | Martijn de Jong (1280) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jeroen van den Akker (1479) | - | Danny Staal (1284) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Anton van Berkel (1444) | - | Johan Sterrenburg (1355) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Orfam Telecom Twente | - | DV VBI Huissen | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1378) | - | Geert van Aalten (1444) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Vadim Virny (1511) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1532) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Jos Stokkel (1378) | - | Jasper Lemmen (1413) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Wytze Sytsma (1311) | - | Johan Krajenbrink (1464) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
Round 5 |
za 27-06-2009 | DV VBI Huissen | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Johan Krajenbrink (1464) | - | Jeroen van den Akker (1479) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1413) | - | Sven Winkel (1434) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Alexander Baliakin (1532) | - | Rob Clerc (1504) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Gérard Jansen (1499) | - | Ron Heusdens (1472) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Het Noorden | - | Orfam Telecom Twente | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Paul Wijninga (1221) | - | Jos Stokkel (1378) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Maarten Wichgers (1207) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1378) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Frank Eektimmerman (1083) | - | André Nijmeijer (1111) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Martijn de Jong (1280) | - | Wytze Sytsma (1311) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |