Ronde 1 |
do 01-01-2009 | Michal Szczybylo (2008) | - | Andrzej Sosnowski | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Piatek (2004) | - | Szymon Morzy (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2014) | - | Andrzej Kurek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zygmunt Slezak | - | Mariusz Slezak (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leszek Napiontek (1900) | - | Kamil Swoboda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2082) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Tadeusz Kasperek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mariusz Adamaszek (2230) | - | Przemyslaw Paleczny (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Szymon Morzy (1916) | - | Tadeusz Kasperek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Zygmunt Slezak | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kamil Swoboda | - | Michal Szczybylo (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz | - | Leszek Napiontek (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (1929) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2034) | - | Tomasz Marczuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (2004) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrzej Kurek | - | Przemyslaw Paleczny (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2096) | - | Andrzej Sosnowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2014) | - | Mariusz Adamaszek (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Zygmunt Slezak | - | Andrzej Kurek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrzej Sosnowski | - | Szymon Morzy (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tadeusz Kasperek | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2014) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michal Szczybylo (2008) | - | Tomasz Marczuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2082) | - | Mateusz Piatek (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leszek Napiontek (1900) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Mariusz Slezak (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Paleczny (1922) | - | Kamil Swoboda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mariusz Adamaszek (2230) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2096) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Andrzej Kurek | - | Tadeusz Kasperek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zygmunt Slezak | - | Szymon Morzy (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kamil Swoboda | - | Andrzej Sosnowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz | - | Mateusz Piatek (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (1929) | - | Michal Szczybylo (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leszek Napiontek (1900) | - | Tomasz Marczuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2034) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2014) | - | Przemyslaw Paleczny (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2082) | - | Mariusz Adamaszek (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Szymon Morzy (1916) | - | Andrzej Kurek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zygmunt Slezak | - | Kamil Swoboda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Szczybylo (2008) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2014) | - | Andrzej Sosnowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk | - | Mateusz Piatek (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tadeusz Kasperek | - | Leszek Napiontek (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2034) | - | Mariusz Slezak (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Paleczny (1922) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2096) | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mariusz Adamaszek (2230) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Tadeusz Kasperek | - | Zygmunt Slezak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kamil Swoboda | - | Szymon Morzy (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrzej Sosnowski | - | Andrzej Kurek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (2004) | - | Michal Szczybylo (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leszek Napiontek (1900) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Przemyslaw Paleczny (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (1929) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2096) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2034) | - | Mariusz Adamaszek (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Andrzej Kurek | - | Kamil Swoboda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tadeusz Kasperek | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1916) | - | Michal Szczybylo (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zygmunt Slezak | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (2004) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2014) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrzej Sosnowski | - | Mariusz Slezak (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2082) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2025) | - | Leszek Napiontek (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2096) | - | Przemyslaw Paleczny (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mariusz Adamaszek (2230) | - | Tomasz Marczuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |