Ronde 1 |
zo 14-06-2009 | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2066) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2087) | - | Hylke Dykstra | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Vaclav Krista (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hidde Risselada (1829) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2129) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (1924) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Marek (1930) | - | Pavel Truhlar (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (1981) | - | Jiri Sysel (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zainal Palmans (2174) | - | Anton Permyakov (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pavel Kaderabek (2000) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuriy Lagoda (2258) | - | Michel Stempher (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van Gortel (2072) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 15-06-2009 | Hylke Dykstra | - | Akulina Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Hidde Risselada (1829) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | - | Bert Begeman (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2066) | - | Aisen Andreev (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lumir Gatnar (1977) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pavel Truhlar (1973) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | - | Vaclav Marek (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michel Stempher (2021) | - | Zainal Palmans (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (1979) | - | Yuriy Lagoda (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2273) | - | Pavel Kaderabek (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2099) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2129) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiri Sysel (2171) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2188) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Pieter Drost (2146) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 16-06-2009 | Pavel Kaderabek (2000) | - | Hylke Dykstra | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (1924) | - | Pavel Truhlar (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lumir Gatnar (1977) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michel Stempher (2021) | - | Anton Permyakov (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Marek (1930) | - | Zainal Palmans (2174) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hidde Risselada (1829) | - | Yuriy Lagoda (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Jiri Sysel (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (1981) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2273) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martijn van Gortel (2072) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Vaclav Krista (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roufine Prokupets (2129) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2087) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
wo 17-06-2009 | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Pavel Kaderabek (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | - | Aisen Andreev (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Pieter Drost (2146) | - | Bert Begeman (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hidde Risselada (1829) | - | Vaclav Marek (1930) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pavel Truhlar (1973) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (1979) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hylke Dykstra | - | Michel Stempher (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jiri Sysel (2171) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuriy Lagoda (2258) | - | Vaclav Krista (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2188) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2129) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zainal Palmans (2174) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2273) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2087) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
do 18-06-2009 | Bert Begeman (1981) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pavel Kaderabek (2000) | - | Hidde Risselada (1829) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (1924) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pavel Truhlar (1973) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | - | Hylke Dykstra | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Marek (1930) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van Gortel (2072) | - | Yuriy Lagoda (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2273) | - | Michel Stempher (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2066) | - | Anton Permyakov (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2099) | - | Jiri Sysel (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zainal Palmans (2174) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roufine Prokupets (2129) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
vr 19-06-2009 | Lumir Gatnar (1977) | - | Pavel Kaderabek (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hylke Dykstra | - | Pavel Truhlar (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (1981) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | - | Hidde Risselada (1829) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan Pieter Drost (2146) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michel Stempher (2021) | - | Aisen Andreev (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2066) | - | Zainal Palmans (2174) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jiri Sysel (2171) | - | Anton Permyakov (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2099) | - | Vaclav Marek (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roufine Prokupets (2129) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2273) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuriy Lagoda (2258) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
za 20-06-2009 | Zainal Palmans (2174) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2087) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiri Sysel (2171) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (1924) | - | Vaclav Krista (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuriy Lagoda (2258) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2129) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1890) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Michel Stempher (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (1979) | - | Vaclav Marek (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2188) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van Gortel (2072) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pavel Truhlar (1973) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Pavel Kaderabek (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hylke Dykstra | - | Bert Begeman (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hidde Risselada (1829) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |