Ronde 1 |
wo 01-07-2009 | Vera Svatchinskaya | - | Alexandra Slirina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Palaznik | - | Dmitry Fadeev (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Alyaksei Martinovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Vasiliy Markin (1965) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Marharyta Khramtsova | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexei Kuratchev | - | Olga Fedorovich (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | - | Iahor Khanukajeu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Alina Kovalenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Gorlatova | - | Ekaterina Moskaleva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantin Kovalevskij (2045) | - | Marat Goldman (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Vuzlik (1900) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk | - | Akulina Sobakina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasia Varitcheva | - | Oleg Chepa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | - | Fiodar Bakach | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Polina Petruseva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
do 02-07-2009 | Dummy | - | Polina Petruseva | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Marharyta Khramtsova | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Ivan Palaznik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Vera Svatchinskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | - | Oleg Chepa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alina Kovalenko | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (1972) | - | Konstantin Kovalevskij (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (2016) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marat Goldman (1914) | - | Alexei Kuratchev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasia Gorlatova | - | Anna Vuzlik (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ekaterina Moskaleva | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alyaksei Martinovich | - | Anastasia Varitcheva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fiodar Bakach | - | Akulina Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1965) | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iahor Khanukajeu | - | Alexandra Slirina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
vr 03-07-2009 | Marharyta Khramtsova | - | Alexandra Slirina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (1972) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva | - | Oleg Chepa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Alina Kovalenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Svatchinskaya | - | Alexei Kuratchev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Olga Fedorovich (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1965) | - | Ekaterina Moskaleva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Palaznik | - | Iahor Khanukajeu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alyaksei Martinovich | - | Anastasia Gorlatova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantin Kovalevskij (2045) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Marat Goldman (1914) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Varitcheva | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (2016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Fiodar Bakach | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Anna Vuzlik (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
za 04-07-2009 | Oleg Chepa | - | Iahor Khanukajeu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Dmitry Fadeev (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Ekaterina Moskaleva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alyaksei Martinovich | - | Alexandra Slirina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexei Kuratchev | - | Maryia Mironava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Svatchinskaya | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alina Kovalenko | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Marharyta Khramtsova | - | Konstantin Kovalevskij (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasia Gorlatova | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marat Goldman (1914) | - | Ivan Palaznik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Vuzlik (1900) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1965) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Anastasia Varitcheva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fiodar Bakach | - | Polina Petruseva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
zo 05-07-2009 | Oleg Chepa | - | Dmitry Fadeev (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexandra Slirina | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Palaznik | - | Alyaksei Martinovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marharyta Khramtsova | - | Maryia Mironava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | - | Iahor Khanukajeu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konstantin Kovalevskij (2045) | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Gorlatova | - | Polina Petruseva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexei Kuratchev | - | Anna Vuzlik (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk | - | Alina Kovalenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Varitcheva | - | Ekaterina Moskaleva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Fiodar Bakach | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Marat Goldman (1914) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (2016) | - | Vera Svatchinskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
ma 06-07-2009 | Dummy | - | Ivan Palaznik | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Ekaterina Moskaleva | - | Alexandra Slirina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alyaksei Martinovich | - | Polina Petruseva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Akulina Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (1972) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alina Kovalenko | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexei Kuratchev | - | Anastasia Gorlatova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vera Svatchinskaya | - | Konstantin Kovalevskij (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Vuzlik (1900) | - | Marharyta Khramtsova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Chepa | - | Marat Goldman (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iahor Khanukajeu | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fiodar Bakach | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasia Varitcheva | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
di 07-07-2009 | Iahor Khanukajeu | - | Marharyta Khramtsova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Palaznik | - | Maryia Mironava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1965) | - | Oleg Chepa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Akulina Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | - | Dmitry Fadeev (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva | - | Alexei Kuratchev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ekaterina Moskaleva | - | Alina Kovalenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantin Kovalevskij (2045) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Gorlatova | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marat Goldman (1914) | - | Alyaksei Martinovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dummy | - | Anna Vuzlik (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vera Svatchinskaya | - | Anastasia Varitcheva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandra Slirina | - | Fiodar Bakach | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (2016) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
wo 08-07-2009 | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Marharyta Khramtsova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandra Slirina | - | Polina Petruseva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (1972) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ekaterina Moskaleva | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fiodar Bakach | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasia Varitcheva | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Vuzlik (1900) | - | Marat Goldman (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (2016) | - | Ivan Palaznik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iahor Khanukajeu | - | Anastasia Gorlatova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexei Kuratchev | - | Alyaksei Martinovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | - | Oleg Chepa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alina Kovalenko | - | Vera Svatchinskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Konstantin Kovalevskij (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
do 09-07-2009 | Polina Petruseva | - | Ekaterina Moskaleva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Vera Svatchinskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2032) | - | Marharyta Khramtsova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Vuzlik (1900) | - | Anastasia Varitcheva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alyaksei Martinovich | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1965) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Iahor Khanukajeu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandra Slirina | - | Alexei Kuratchev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Palaznik | - | Alina Kovalenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantin Kovalevskij (2045) | - | Oleg Chepa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Gorlatova | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Marat Goldman (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Fiodar Bakach | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Dmitry Fadeev (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |