Ronde 1 |
zo 19-07-2009 | Bert Woolschot (2052) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alex Kruyshoop (1900) | - | Linda Schnieders (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rolan van der Lugt | - | Akulina Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2419) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2318) | - | Sietse Nagel (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Anthony Keijzer (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniël Boom (1900) | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Vincent Lievense (1930) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jordy van der Lugt (1900) | - | Anthon Hanssens (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2162) | - | Niek Smeitink (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Engelbertus Pronk | - | Ingrid de Kok (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1869) | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Pronk | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arthur Hanssens (2036) | - | Bart Visser (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daouda Soumah (2194) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (2221) | - | Radjes Balkaran (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | - | René Wijpkema | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Jan Pieter Drost (2145) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anthony Keijzer (1972) | - | Rolan van der Lugt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniël Boom (1900) | - | Jordy van der Lugt (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincent Lievense (1930) | - | Engelbertus Pronk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Johan Pronk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2076) | - | Daouda Soumah (2194) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Radjes Balkaran (2077) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sietse Nagel (2087) | - | Arthur Hanssens (2036) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bart Visser (2027) | - | Bert Woolschot (2052) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2318) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | - | Maikel Palmans (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| René Wijpkema | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Linda Schnieders (2013) | - | Guntis Valneris (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ingrid de Kok (2000) | - | Anthon Hanssens (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2179) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2162) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1869) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Rolan van der Lugt | - | Daniël Boom (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daouda Soumah (2194) | - | Vincent Lievense (1930) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Kruyshoop (1900) | - | René Wijpkema | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Johan Pronk | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2179) | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jordy van der Lugt (1900) | - | Arthur Hanssens (2036) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | - | Bart Visser (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2318) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2162) | - | Engelbertus Pronk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2076) | - | Ingrid de Kok (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sietse Nagel (2087) | - | Anthony Keijzer (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Woolschot (2052) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1869) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (2221) | - | Linda Schnieders (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Radjes Balkaran (2077) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anthon Hanssens (1999) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2419) | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Vincent Lievense (1930) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rolan van der Lugt | - | Johan Pronk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Linda Schnieders (2013) | - | Bart Visser (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arthur Hanssens (2036) | - | Daniël Boom (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| René Wijpkema | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Radjes Balkaran (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2179) | - | Daouda Soumah (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) | - | Niek Smeitink (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ingrid de Kok (2000) | - | Bert Woolschot (2052) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Engelbertus Pronk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1869) | - | Anthony Keijzer (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Theo Dijkstra (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Maikel Palmans (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | - | Sietse Nagel (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | - | Jordy van der Lugt (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anthon Hanssens (1999) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Pieter Drost (2145) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2318) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2419) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Alex Kruyshoop (1900) | - | Rolan van der Lugt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anthony Keijzer (1972) | - | René Wijpkema | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Pronk | - | Arthur Hanssens (2036) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Engelbertus Pronk | - | Daniël Boom (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bart Visser (2027) | - | Radjes Balkaran (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vincent Lievense (1930) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2076) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) | - | Ingrid de Kok (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Woolschot (2052) | - | Jordy van der Lugt (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2162) | - | Linda Schnieders (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daouda Soumah (2194) | - | Anthon Hanssens (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2318) | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (2221) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1869) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | - | Guntis Valneris (2419) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | - | Sietse Nagel (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Rolan van der Lugt | - | Vincent Lievense (1930) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arthur Hanssens (2036) | - | Anthony Keijzer (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Radjes Balkaran (2077) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Wijpkema | - | Bart Visser (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Linda Schnieders (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Ingrid de Kok (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jordy van der Lugt (1900) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Engelbertus Pronk | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anthon Hanssens (1999) | - | Daniël Boom (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Pronk | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daouda Soumah (2194) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2076) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Pieter Drost (2145) | - | Bert Woolschot (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1869) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2318) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sietse Nagel (2087) | - | Guntis Valneris (2419) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | - | Maikel Palmans (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Daniël Boom (1900) | - | Anthony Keijzer (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arthur Hanssens (2036) | - | Engelbertus Pronk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bart Visser (2027) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Wijpkema | - | Rolan van der Lugt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vincent Lievense (1930) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Linda Schnieders (2013) | - | Anthon Hanssens (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jordy van der Lugt (1900) | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ingrid de Kok (2000) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Radjes Balkaran (2077) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1869) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Woolschot (2052) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Johan Pronk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2162) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Daouda Soumah (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (2221) | - | Sietse Nagel (2087) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | - | Niek Smeitink (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2419) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2116) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2318) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2419) | 1 | - | 1 | | |