Round 1 |
mo 24-08-2009 | Daan van Os (1137) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Antra Valnere | - | Irina Platonova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh | - | Janes de Vries (1013) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| André Nijmeijer (1093) | - | Eldar Aliev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Benno Butulis | - | Edwin de Jager (1189) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gintautas Petraitis | - | Anton van Berkel (1433) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Anna Chuprova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerrit Draaisma (1147) | - | Ben Provoost (1460) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Vaclav Krista | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pieter Trapman Jr. (1221) | - | Aleksej Domchev (1427) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov | - | Erik van de Weerdhof (1230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (1241) | - | Pim Meurs (1484) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (1505) | - | Natalia Shestakova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Kees Thijssen (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | - | Ron Heusdens (1479) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans | - | Andrey Napreenkov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1546) | - | Olga Baltazhy | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ronald Schalley (1339) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1516) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1545) | - | Olesia Abdullina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov | - | Guntis Valneris (1556) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev | - | Mariusz Adamaszek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 2 |
tu 25-08-2009 | Dummy | - | Janes de Vries (1013) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Edwin de Jager (1189) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova | - | André Nijmeijer (1093) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrey Napreenkov | - | Gintautas Petraitis | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy | - | Anna Chuprova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerrit Draaisma (1147) | - | Ronald Schalley (1339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Rudi Claes (1241) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Irina Platonova | - | Ivan Trofimov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Antra Valnere | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pieter Trapman Jr. (1221) | - | Jakov Shaus | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista | - | Artem Ivanov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (1520) | - | Erik van de Weerdhof (1230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (1427) | - | Alexander Georgiev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mariusz Adamaszek | - | Alexander Verkhovykh | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Benno Butulis | - | Roberts Misans | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1479) | - | Eldar Aliev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daan van Os (1137) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (1505) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1516) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton van Berkel (1433) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1546) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1460) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1545) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1556) | - | Pim Meurs (1484) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
we 26-08-2009 | André Nijmeijer (1093) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Gintautas Petraitis | - | Edwin de Jager (1189) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ronald Schalley (1339) | - | Anna Chuprova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista | - | Gerrit Draaisma (1147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Pieter Trapman Jr. (1221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (1241) | - | Irina Platonova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erik van de Weerdhof (1230) | - | Natalia Shestakova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Janes de Vries (1013) | - | Andrey Napreenkov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy | - | Antra Valnere | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Mariusz Adamaszek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton van Berkel (1433) | - | Daan van Os (1137) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Eldar Aliev | - | Alexander Georgiev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Aleksej Domchev (1427) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh | - | Ben Provoost (1460) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (1520) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1545) | - | Benno Butulis | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans | - | Guntis Valneris (1556) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (1484) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (1505) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1546) | - | Ron Heusdens (1479) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Irina Platonova | - | Edwin de Jager (1189) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daan van Os (1137) | - | Gintautas Petraitis | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Anna Chuprova | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| André Nijmeijer (1093) | - | Vaclav Krista | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gerrit Draaisma (1147) | - | Pieter Trapman Jr. (1221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Antra Valnere | - | Rudi Claes (1241) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | - | Erik van de Weerdhof (1230) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Eldar Aliev | - | Olesia Abdullina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1460) | - | Pim Meurs (1484) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Anton van Berkel (1433) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov | - | Olga Baltazhy | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mariusz Adamaszek | - | Jakov Shaus | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova | - | Benno Butulis | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ronald Schalley (1339) | - | Janes de Vries (1013) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrey Napreenkov | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev | - | Guntis Valneris (1556) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1516) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov | - | Roberts Misans | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (1427) | - | Kees Thijssen (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (1505) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1479) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1545) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 27-08-2009 | Alexey Chizhov (1545) | - | Roberts Misans | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1546) | - | Ivan Trofimov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (1505) | - | Ron Heusdens (1479) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (1520) | - | Alexander Georgiev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1556) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1460) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (1484) | - | Ronald Schalley (1339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh | - | Aleksej Domchev (1427) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton van Berkel (1433) | - | Mariusz Adamaszek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova | - | Artem Ivanov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Andrey Napreenkov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Benno Butulis | - | Olga Baltazhy | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erik van de Weerdhof (1230) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Janes de Vries (1013) | - | Eldar Aliev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista | - | Irina Platonova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Gerrit Draaisma (1147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (1241) | - | André Nijmeijer (1093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pieter Trapman Jr. (1221) | - | Antra Valnere | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gintautas Petraitis | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Daan van Os (1137) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (1189) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
fr 28-08-2009 | Roberts Misans | - | Ivan Trofimov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1545) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (1505) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1479) | - | Guntis Valneris (1556) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev | - | Pim Meurs (1484) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1516) | - | Anton van Berkel (1433) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Alexander Getmanski (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh | - | Kees Thijssen (1520) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (1427) | - | Benno Butulis | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ronald Schalley (1339) | - | Ben Provoost (1460) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Irina Platonova | - | Artem Ivanov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erik van de Weerdhof (1230) | - | Jakov Shaus | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Eldar Aliev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mariusz Adamaszek | - | Pieter Trapman Jr. (1221) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrey Napreenkov | - | Natalia Shestakova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | - | Olesia Abdullina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy | - | Rudi Claes (1241) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (1189) | - | Gerrit Draaisma (1147) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| André Nijmeijer (1093) | - | Janes de Vries (1013) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daan van Os (1137) | - | Vaclav Krista | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Antra Valnere | - | Anna Chuprova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gintautas Petraitis | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
mo 31-08-2009 | Ivan Trofimov | - | Ron Heusdens (1479) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1516) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1545) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans | - | Alexander Verkhovykh | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (1505) | - | Alexander Georgiev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1556) | - | Mariusz Adamaszek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1546) | - | Ronald Schalley (1339) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (1484) | - | Benno Butulis | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov | - | Aleksej Domchev (1427) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eldar Aliev | - | Ben Provoost (1460) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Erik van de Weerdhof (1230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (1520) | - | Andrey Napreenkov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton van Berkel (1433) | - | André Nijmeijer (1093) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova | - | Edwin de Jager (1189) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Gintautas Petraitis | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Irina Platonova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pieter Trapman Jr. (1221) | - | Rudi Claes (1241) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerrit Draaisma (1147) | - | Daan van Os (1137) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Janes de Vries (1013) | - | Vaclav Krista | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Antra Valnere | 0 | - | 2 | R | |