Ronde 1 |
zo 01-11-2009 | Ruslan Pewerov | - | Anton Fofonov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dummy | - | Alexander Ldokov (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Andrey Stolyarov (2249) | - | Ruslan Kolodeznikov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Sergei Fadeev (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Pavlov (2170) | - | Gennadiy Korobeinikov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrij Abarinov | - | Rim Ishmetov (2165) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2070) | - | Nikolai Varlamov (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Sokolov | - | Ivan Trofimov (2244) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2187) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2119) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Milshin (2303) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| German Struchkov (2195) | - | Vladimir Orieshkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2305) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anatoly Petukhov (2230) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2225) | - | Viktor Valerevich Egorov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iwan Tokusarov (2292) | - | Alexander Safonov (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2232) | - | Aisen Andreev (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | - | Sergey Fedin (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Alexander Safonov (2070) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Gennadiy Korobeinikov | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrey Stolyarov (2249) | - | Anatoly Petukhov (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktor Valerevich Egorov | - | Damir Rusaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2070) | - | Dmitrij Abarinov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Sokolov | - | Aisen Andreev (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Varlamov (2100) | - | Rim Ishmetov (2165) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2187) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2243) | - | Igor Pavlov (2170) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2303) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruslan Pewerov | - | Gawril Kolesov (2305) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Fofonov | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iwan Kostionow (2272) | - | Ruslan Kolodeznikov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Orieshkov | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Fedin (2190) | - | German Struchkov (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2244) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2232) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Ldokov (2169) | - | Iwan Tokusarov (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Fadeev (2132) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Vladimir Orieshkov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2119) | - | Anton Fofonov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rim Ishmetov (2165) | - | Aleksei Sokolov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Kolodeznikov | - | Damir Rusaev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoly Petukhov (2230) | - | Alexander Safonov (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Fadeev (2132) | - | Ruslan Pewerov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gennadiy Korobeinikov | - | Viktor Valerevich Egorov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2244) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2310) | - | Andrey Stolyarov (2249) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Milshin (2303) | - | Maksim Milshin (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gawril Kolesov (2305) | - | Nikolai Varlamov (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | German Struchkov (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Pavlov (2170) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2272) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2012) | - | Sergey Fedin (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2232) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iwan Tokusarov (2292) | - | Dmitrij Abarinov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2225) | - | Alexander Ldokov (2169) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Dummy | - | Aleksei Sokolov | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Ruslan Pewerov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rim Ishmetov (2165) | - | Anatoly Petukhov (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2070) | - | Sergei Fadeev (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Orieshkov | - | Igor Pavlov (2170) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktor Valerevich Egorov | - | Anton Fofonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2012) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gennadiy Korobeinikov | - | Nikolai Varlamov (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Ldokov (2169) | - | Maksim Milshin (2187) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitrij Abarinov | - | Gawril Kolesov (2305) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrey Stolyarov (2249) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2303) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| German Struchkov (2195) | - | Ruslan Kolodeznikov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2070) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Fedin (2190) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2232) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2244) | - | Iwan Tokusarov (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iwan Kostionow (2272) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Dummy | - | Damir Rusaev | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Anton Fofonov | - | Aleksei Sokolov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Ldokov (2169) | - | Rim Ishmetov (2165) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gennadiy Korobeinikov | - | Alexander Safonov (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrij Abarinov | - | Sergei Fadeev (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Orieshkov | - | Aisen Andreev (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Varlamov (2100) | - | Ruslan Pewerov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | Andrey Stolyarov (2249) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2310) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2119) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktor Valerevich Egorov | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2225) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iwan Tokusarov (2292) | - | Sergey Fedin (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2232) | - | Igor Pavlov (2170) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Milshin (2303) | - | Ruslan Kolodeznikov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gawril Kolesov (2305) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anatoly Petukhov (2230) | - | German Struchkov (2195) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2244) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iwan Kostionow (2272) | - | Maksim Milshin (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Ruslan Pewerov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Andrey Stolyarov (2249) | - | Damir Rusaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Ldokov (2169) | - | Alexander Safonov (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Orieshkov | - | Ruslan Kolodeznikov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rim Ishmetov (2165) | - | Gennadiy Korobeinikov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Sokolov | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2119) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoly Petukhov (2230) | - | Anton Fofonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2012) | - | Igor Pavlov (2170) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktor Valerevich Egorov | - | Nikolai Varlamov (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Fadeev (2132) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2244) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2243) | - | Maksim Milshin (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrij Abarinov | - | Vladimir Milshin (2303) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2305) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| German Struchkov (2195) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Fedin (2190) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) | - | Iwan Tokusarov (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2232) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Aleksei Sokolov | - | Vladimir Orieshkov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Andrey Stolyarov (2249) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Anton Fofonov | - | Rim Ishmetov (2165) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2070) | - | Ruslan Pewerov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2119) | - | Alexander Ldokov (2169) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Kolodeznikov | - | Viktor Valerevich Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2070) | - | Aisen Andreev (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Varlamov (2100) | - | Igor Pavlov (2170) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2244) | - | Dmitrij Abarinov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoly Petukhov (2230) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2187) | - | Gennadiy Korobeinikov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2303) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2243) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gawril Kolesov (2305) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Sergey Fedin (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2310) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2232) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iwan Tokusarov (2292) | - | Sergei Fadeev (2132) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2225) | - | German Struchkov (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Dummy | - | Anton Fofonov | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Rim Ishmetov (2165) | - | Ruslan Pewerov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Sokolov | - | Alexander Ldokov (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gennadiy Korobeinikov | - | Ruslan Kolodeznikov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Orieshkov | - | Andrej Filimonov (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Fadeev (2132) | - | Anatoly Petukhov (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Pavlov (2170) | - | Andrey Stolyarov (2249) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2119) | - | Dmitrij Abarinov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | Damir Rusaev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Varlamov (2100) | - | Maksim Milshin (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2070) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Milshin (2303) | - | Viktor Valerevich Egorov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2012) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Fedin (2190) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2305) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | - | German Struchkov (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2232) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2243) | - | Iwan Tokusarov (2292) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2244) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
di 10-11-2009 | Ainur Shaibakov (2225) | - | Iwan Tokusarov (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Milshin (2303) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2232) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Fedin (2190) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2325) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| German Struchkov (2195) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2305) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoly Petukhov (2230) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2243) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Varlamov (2100) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2310) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2012) | - | Maksim Milshin (2187) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2244) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Fofonov | - | Dmitrij Abarinov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2119) | - | Viktor Valerevich Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Fadeev (2132) | - | Igor Pavlov (2170) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2070) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Gennadiy Korobeinikov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ruslan Kolodeznikov | - | Alexander Ldokov (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2070) | - | Rim Ishmetov (2165) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrey Stolyarov (2249) | - | Vladimir Orieshkov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Sokolov | - | Ruslan Pewerov | 0 | - | 2 | | |