Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 1980
Klasse: 2e klasse D
Ronde 1
za 06-09-1980
RDG 2
-
Middelburg
6
-
14
Lammerenburg
-
GDC Gorinchem
8
-
12
DDV Dordrecht
-
Damlust
14
-
6
Monster
-
Crescendo Rotterdam
10
-
10
De Lier
-
Het Oosten
7
-
13
Ronde 2
za 27-09-1980
Het Oosten
-
RDG 2
10
-
10
Crescendo Rotterdam
-
DDV Dordrecht
8
-
12
Sjaam Biekram
-
Arie van de Weteringh Azn.
0
-
2
4
L. Wilfried
-
Jan van de Weteringh Jzn.
1
-
1
6
Glenn Leter
-
Anton Kosior
1
-
1
5
Francis Tholel
-
Cees van de Ven
0
-
2
3
J. Bousaid
-
Frits van Vloten
1
-
1
8
A. Smees
-
Jacob de Hei
2
-
0
1
H. Samson
-
Joop Roedolph
0
-
2
2
A. Tangali
-
Randy Horne
0
-
2
9
Johnny Lynch
-
Wim Lekkerkerker
2
-
0
7
Henry Wijngaarden
-
Louis van der Sluis
1
-
1
10
Damlust
-
Lammerenburg
12
-
8
GDC Gorinchem
-
De Lier
15
-
5
Middelburg
-
Monster
13
-
7
Ronde 3
za 04-10-1980
RDG 2
-
Lammerenburg
10
-
10
DDV Dordrecht
-
Middelburg
14
-
6
De Lier
-
Crescendo Rotterdam
13
-
7
Monster
-
GDC Gorinchem
8
-
12
Het Oosten
-
Damlust
11
-
9
Ronde 4
za 11-10-1980
Crescendo Rotterdam
-
RDG 2
11
-
9
Lammerenburg
-
Middelburg
8
-
12
GDC Gorinchem
-
Het Oosten
9
-
11
De Lier
-
DDV Dordrecht
7
-
13
Monster
-
Damlust
6
-
14
Ronde 5
za 01-11-1980
Damlust
-
RDG 2
10
-
10
Middelburg
-
De Lier
9
-
11
Het Oosten
-
Monster
6
-
14
Lammerenburg
-
Crescendo Rotterdam
11
-
9
DDV Dordrecht
-
GDC Gorinchem
13
-
7
Ronde 6
za 08-11-1980
RDG 2
-
Monster
11
-
9
Middelburg
-
Crescendo Rotterdam
14
-
6
De Lier
-
Lammerenburg
12
-
8
GDC Gorinchem
-
Damlust
11
-
9
DDV Dordrecht
-
Het Oosten
13
-
7
Ronde 7
za 15-11-1980
GDC Gorinchem
-
RDG 2
5
-
15
Monster
-
De Lier
11
-
9
Lammerenburg
-
DDV Dordrecht
7
-
13
Damlust
-
Middelburg
8
-
12
Crescendo Rotterdam
-
Het Oosten
9
-
11
Ronde 8
za 22-11-1980
DDV Dordrecht
-
RDG 2
13
-
7
De Lier
-
Damlust
9
-
11
Crescendo Rotterdam
-
GDC Gorinchem
9
-
11
Het Oosten
-
Middelburg
6
-
14
Lammerenburg
-
Monster
9
-
11
Ronde 9
za 29-11-1980
RDG 2
-
De Lier
11
-
9
Monster
-
DDV Dordrecht
8
-
12
Damlust
-
Crescendo Rotterdam
16
-
4
Middelburg
-
GDC Gorinchem
9
-
11
Het Oosten
-
Lammerenburg
13
-
7