Ronde 1 |
zo 11-04-2010 | Anna Chuprova (2035) | - | Zhanna Efremova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2144) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Elena Chitaykina (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2160) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Julia Valeeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sofya Morozova | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 12-04-2010 | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | - | Irina Platonova (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Natalia Shestakova (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Chuprova (2035) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Julia Valeeva | - | Sofya Morozova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhanna Efremova | - | Marina Borkowa (2160) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Chitaykina (2173) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
di 13-04-2010 | Natalia Shestakova (2144) | - | Anna Chuprova (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Chitaykina (2173) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Zhanna Efremova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sofya Morozova | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Julia Valeeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Marina Borkowa (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
wo 14-04-2010 | Tatiana Teterina | - | Elena Chitaykina (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Chuprova (2035) | - | Irina Platonova (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhanna Efremova | - | Sofya Morozova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2160) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | - | Julia Valeeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Chitaykina (2173) | - | Anna Chuprova (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sofya Morozova | - | Marina Borkowa (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Zhanna Efremova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Julia Valeeva | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
do 15-04-2010 | Anna Chuprova (2035) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Elena Chitaykina (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2144) | - | Irina Platonova (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhanna Efremova | - | Julia Valeeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2160) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Sofya Morozova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
vr 16-04-2010 | Elena Chitaykina (2173) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Anna Chuprova (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2160) | - | Julia Valeeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Zhanna Efremova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Sofya Morozova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
za 17-04-2010 | Anna Chuprova (2035) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhanna Efremova | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2144) | - | Marina Borkowa (2160) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Irina Platonova (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sofya Morozova | - | Elena Chitaykina (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Julia Valeeva | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
zo 18-04-2010 | Julia Valeeva | - | Anna Chuprova (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2144) | - | Zhanna Efremova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Marina Borkowa (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Chitaykina (2173) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | - | Sofya Morozova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 10 |
ma 19-04-2010 | Anna Chuprova (2035) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Julia Valeeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhanna Efremova | - | Irina Platonova (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2160) | - | Elena Chitaykina (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sofya Morozova | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 11 |
di 20-04-2010 | Sofya Morozova | - | Anna Chuprova (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Valeeva | - | Natalia Shestakova (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Chitaykina (2173) | - | Zhanna Efremova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | - | Marina Borkowa (2160) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 12 |
wo 21-04-2010 | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Anna Chuprova (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Sofya Morozova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2144) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Julia Valeeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Elena Chitaykina (2173) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhanna Efremova | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2160) | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 13 |
do 22-04-2010 | Anna Chuprova (2035) | - | Marina Borkowa (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2144) | - | Sofya Morozova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Irina Platonova (2213) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Valeeva | - | Elena Chitaykina (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Zhanna Efremova | 1 | - | 1 | | |