Ronde 1 |
ma 16-08-2010 | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Ko Louwerse (1018) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Liliya Ivanova | - | Wim Koopman (1019) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitriy Mikhaylov | - | Kees de Jonge (1011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Piet Rozenboom (1035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Daaf Kasse (1297) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) | - | Jos Plijter (862) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Verton (1065) | - | Wim Bennink (903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerrit Draaisma (1126) | - | Jelle Groeneveld (1126) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1073) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (1283) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cees Kentie (1010) | - | Peter van der Stap (1325) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arco Berger (974) | - | Jeroen de Jonge (908) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | - | Frans Blaas (977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jaap de Jonge (1139) | - | Kees Binnenkade (1192) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Teus Stam (995) | - | Kees Osté (818) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wilco Stam (648) | - | Frans van de Velde (1137) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan van Oosterhout (906) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1253) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan van Beeck (1006) | - | Berend Plijter (1071) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rob van Lien (931) | - | Rik Smit (1025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henk Kleinrensink (1191) | - | Jan Kerkhofs (1014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1057) | - | René Dusebout (1045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cees Rijk (1142) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1171) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerard van Velzen (1099) | - | Danny Wattel (1148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wim Verschoor (1100) | - | Hans van Akkeren (972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
di 17-08-2010 | Wim Koopman (1019) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jos Plijter (862) | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jelle Groeneveld (1126) | - | Bert Verton (1065) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1325) | - | Henk Kleinrensink (1191) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jeroen de Jonge (908) | - | Wim Verschoor (1100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerbrand Hessing (1253) | - | Frans van de Velde (1137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danny Wattel (1148) | - | Rik Smit (1025) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Piet Rozenboom (1035) | - | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees de Jonge (1011) | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frans Blaas (977) | - | Frans Teijn (1073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (1283) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Osté (818) | - | Jaap de Jonge (1139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Binnenkade (1192) | - | Teus Stam (995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| René Dusebout (1045) | - | Jan van Beeck (1006) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berend Plijter (1071) | - | Cees Rijk (1142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (1171) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1057) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ko Louwerse (1018) | - | Liliya Ivanova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daaf Kasse (1297) | - | Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wim Bennink (903) | - | Gerrit Draaisma (1126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Kerkhofs (1014) | - | Cees Kentie (1010) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hans van Akkeren (972) | - | Arco Berger (974) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan van Oosterhout (906) | - | Wilco Stam (648) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerard van Velzen (1099) | - | Rob van Lien (931) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | René Dusebout (1045) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danny Wattel (1148) | - | Jelle Groeneveld (1126) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wim Verschoor (1100) | - | Peter van der Stap (1325) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Wim Koopman (1019) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitriy Mikhaylov | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1253) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1137) | - | Frans Teijn (1073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (1283) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jaap de Jonge (1139) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1171) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rik Smit (1025) | - | Jan Kerkhofs (1014) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rob van Lien (931) | - | Kees Binnenkade (1192) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cees Rijk (1142) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (906) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Verton (1065) | - | Liliya Ivanova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Berend Plijter (1071) | - | Jeroen de Jonge (908) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Kleinrensink (1191) | - | Teus Stam (995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jos Plijter (862) | - | Daaf Kasse (1297) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arco Berger (974) | - | Kees de Jonge (1011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Bennink (903) | - | Piet Rozenboom (1035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1057) | - | Frans Blaas (977) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | - | Kees Osté (818) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan van Beeck (1006) | - | Hans van Akkeren (972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cees Kentie (1010) | - | Gerrit Draaisma (1126) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) | - | Gerard van Velzen (1099) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wilco Stam (648) | - | Ko Louwerse (1018) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
wo 18-08-2010 | Peter van der Stap (1325) | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Danny Wattel (1148) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerbrand Hessing (1253) | - | Jelle Groeneveld (1126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Koopman (1019) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Liliya Ivanova | - | Peter Frans Koops (1171) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1073) | - | Wim Verschoor (1100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daaf Kasse (1297) | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Binnenkade (1192) | - | Frans van de Velde (1137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cees Rijk (1142) | - | Jaap de Jonge (1139) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (1283) | - | Jan van Beeck (1006) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1057) | - | Henk Kleinrensink (1191) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| René Dusebout (1045) | - | Piet Rozenboom (1035) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Kerkhofs (1014) | - | Berend Plijter (1071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Teus Stam (995) | - | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jeroen de Jonge (908) | - | Cees Kentie (1010) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jos Plijter (862) | - | Arco Berger (974) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rik Smit (1025) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (906) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rob van Lien (931) | - | Bert Verton (1065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees de Jonge (1011) | - | Ko Louwerse (1018) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frans Blaas (977) | - | Wilco Stam (648) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Osté (818) | - | Wim Bennink (903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans van Akkeren (972) | - | Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerrit Draaisma (1126) | - | Gerard van Velzen (1099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
do 19-08-2010 | Jelle Groeneveld (1126) | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1325) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerbrand Hessing (1253) | - | Cees Rijk (1142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Verton (1065) | - | Wim Koopman (1019) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (1171) | - | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Binnenkade (1192) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (1283) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danny Wattel (1148) | - | Jan Kerkhofs (1014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Frans Teijn (1073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1137) | - | Jaap de Jonge (1139) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Dusebout (1045) | - | Daaf Kasse (1297) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Verschoor (1100) | - | Liliya Ivanova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Kleinrensink (1191) | - | Frans Blaas (977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cees Kentie (1010) | - | Rik Smit (1025) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jeroen de Jonge (908) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1057) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | - | Jos Plijter (862) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerard van Velzen (1099) | - | Teus Stam (995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Berend Plijter (1071) | - | Kees Osté (818) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Rozenboom (1035) | - | Ko Louwerse (1018) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan van Beeck (1006) | - | Kees de Jonge (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans van Akkeren (972) | - | Rob van Lien (931) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan van Oosterhout (906) | - | Gerrit Draaisma (1126) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arco Berger (974) | - | Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Bennink (903) | - | Wilco Stam (648) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1137) | - | Peter van der Stap (1325) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Verton (1065) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1253) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitriy Mikhaylov | - | Daaf Kasse (1297) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (1283) | - | Danny Wattel (1148) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jelle Groeneveld (1126) | - | Cees Rijk (1142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1073) | - | Liliya Ivanova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wim Verschoor (1100) | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees de Jonge (1011) | - | Wim Koopman (1019) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (1171) | - | Berend Plijter (1071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rik Smit (1025) | - | René Dusebout (1045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Kerkhofs (1014) | - | Piet Rozenboom (1035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | - | Kees Binnenkade (1192) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1057) | - | Cees Kentie (1010) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jos Plijter (862) | - | Jeroen de Jonge (908) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jaap de Jonge (1139) | - | Henk Kleinrensink (1191) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Teus Stam (995) | - | Gerrit Draaisma (1126) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frans Blaas (977) | - | Rob van Lien (931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan van Beeck (1006) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (906) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ko Louwerse (1018) | - | Wim Bennink (903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerard van Velzen (1099) | - | Arco Berger (974) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) | - | Kees Osté (818) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wilco Stam (648) | - | Hans van Akkeren (972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
vr 20-08-2010 | Danny Wattel (1148) | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerbrand Hessing (1253) | - | Peter van der Stap (1325) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jeroen de Jonge (908) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (1283) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daaf Kasse (1297) | - | Frans Teijn (1073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frans Blaas (977) | - | Jelle Groeneveld (1126) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cees Rijk (1142) | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (1171) | - | Frans van de Velde (1137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| René Dusebout (1045) | - | Wim Verschoor (1100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Koopman (1019) | - | Cees Kentie (1010) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Liliya Ivanova | - | Wim Bennink (903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerrit Draaisma (1126) | - | Bert Verton (1065) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piet Rozenboom (1035) | - | Jaap de Jonge (1139) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Binnenkade (1192) | - | Henk Kleinrensink (1191) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Kerkhofs (1014) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1057) | - | Jan van Beeck (1006) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rik Smit (1025) | - | Jos Plijter (862) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Berend Plijter (1071) | - | Kees de Jonge (1011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wilco Stam (648) | - | Teus Stam (995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Osté (818) | - | Arco Berger (974) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ko Louwerse (1018) | - | Gerard van Velzen (1099) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rob van Lien (931) | - | Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van Oosterhout (906) | - | Hans van Akkeren (972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
za 21-08-2010 | Peter van der Stap (1325) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (1283) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1073) | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cees Rijk (1142) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jelle Groeneveld (1126) | - | Jan Kerkhofs (1014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Liliya Ivanova | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1253) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerrit Draaisma (1126) | - | Danny Wattel (1148) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daaf Kasse (1297) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1171) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitriy Mikhaylov | - | René Dusebout (1045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1137) | - | Wim Koopman (1019) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cees Kentie (1010) | - | Wim Verschoor (1100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Gerard van Velzen (1099) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jaap de Jonge (1139) | - | Jeroen de Jonge (908) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Kleinrensink (1191) | - | Piet Rozenboom (1035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Verton (1065) | - | Kees Binnenkade (1192) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan van Beeck (1006) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Teus Stam (995) | - | Berend Plijter (1071) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Osté (818) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1057) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees de Jonge (1011) | - | Jos Plijter (862) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rik Smit (1025) | - | Frans Blaas (977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) | - | Wim Bennink (903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rob van Lien (931) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (906) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arco Berger (974) | - | Wilco Stam (648) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hans van Akkeren (972) | - | Wim Koppejan (1081) | 0 | - | 2 | W | |
| Hans van Akkeren (972) | - | Ko Louwerse (1018) | 0 | - | 2 | V | |