Round 1 |
su 13-06-2010 | Alexander Shvartsman (2433) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pierre Pincemaille (2044) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2386) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2380) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ingrid de Kok (2033) | - | Ron Heusdens (2357) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2326) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sjoerd ten Brinke (2025) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roel Boomstra (2301) | - | Anton Permyakov (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aisen Andreev (2012) | - | Jakov Shaus (2290) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2271) | - | Johan Demasure (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Janes de Vries (2002) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ronald Schalley (2200) | - | Andris Kalpins | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Henk Stoop (2000) | - | Wim Bremmer (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denis Dudco (2194) | - | Gerard Bruins (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1996) | - | Brion Koullen (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiri Marek (2175) | - | Pavel Kaderabek (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1985) | - | Boris Plotkin (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2168) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pavel Truhlar (1973) | - | Alexander Rats (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2167) | - | Thierry le Quang (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (1968) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2162) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Pieter Drost (2144) | - | Akulina Sobakina (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lumir Gatnar (1958) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2134) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2131) | - | Jacek Pawlicki (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Azat Gaynarov | - | Marcin Czarnota (2123) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (2118) | - | Vaclav Marek (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | - | Johannes Lemstra (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2103) | - | Rutger Oskam | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Angelina Popova | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2093) | - | Haochun Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Henri Macaux (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Safonov (2070) | - | Bo Lian | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hylke Dykstra (1900) | - | Eric Conrad (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Radoslaw Wika (2063) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hidde Risselada (1831) | - | Samuel Tombak (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anatolii Yatsenko (2236) | - | Ivan Shovkoplyas (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
Round 2 |
mo 14-06-2010 | Alexander Rats (2167) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2433) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2386) | - | Jiri Sysel (2167) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (2134) | - | Kees Thijssen (2380) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2357) | - | Marcin Czarnota (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (2118) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2326) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2319) | - | Johannes Lemstra (2111) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2290) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Safonov (2070) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2271) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | Samuel Tombak (2057) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1981) | - | Ronald Schalley (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boris Plotkin (2173) | - | Reinout Sloot (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Roel Boomstra (2301) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anton Permyakov (2024) | - | Anatolii Yatsenko (2236) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wim Bremmer (2194) | - | Gerard Bruins (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Henk Stoop (2000) | - | Denis Dudco (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2179) | - | Pavel Kaderabek (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1996) | - | Jiri Marek (2175) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jacek Pawlicki (1953) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Akulina Sobakina (1966) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Vaclav Krista (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (2028) | - | Vaclav Marek (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | - | Sjoerd ten Brinke (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Angelina Popova | - | Aisen Andreev (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Johan Demasure (2011) | - | Bo Lian | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hidde Risselada (1831) | - | Janes de Vries (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Henri Macaux (2072) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eric Conrad (2066) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rutger Oskam | - | Radoslaw Wika (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Shovkoplyas (1900) | - | Wouter Sipma (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2162) | - | Andris Kalpins | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1985) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | - | Pavel Truhlar (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thierry le Quang (1972) | - | Pierre Pincemaille (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Azat Gaynarov | - | Ingrid de Kok (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 15-06-2010 | Alexander Shvartsman (2433) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2386) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2380) | - | Boris Plotkin (2173) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2179) | - | Ron Heusdens (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marcin Czarnota (2123) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2326) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roel Boomstra (2301) | - | Rudi Claes (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2103) | - | Jakov Shaus (2290) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2271) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ronald Schalley (2200) | - | Alexander Safonov (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1981) | - | Wim Bremmer (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Denis Dudco (2194) | - | Rutger Oskam | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anatolii Yatsenko (2236) | - | Ingrid de Kok (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jiri Marek (2175) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2168) | - | Anton Permyakov (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aisen Andreev (2012) | - | Alexander Rats (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2167) | - | Johan Demasure (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Pieter Drost (2144) | - | Janes de Vries (2002) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andris Kalpins | - | Erwin Heslinga (2134) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2131) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Johannes Lemstra (2111) | - | Reinout Sloot (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Akulina Sobakina (1966) | - | Henri Macaux (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jacek Pawlicki (1953) | - | Eric Conrad (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Samuel Tombak (2057) | - | Haochun Qiu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hylke Dykstra (1900) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1900) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavel Kaderabek (1991) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2063) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | - | Bert Begeman (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pierre Pincemaille (2044) | - | Pavel Truhlar (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sjoerd ten Brinke (2025) | - | Thierry le Quang (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Shovkoplyas (1900) | - | Henk Stoop (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerard Bruins (1999) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2162) | - | Sixuan Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Lumir Gatnar (1958) | - | Angelina Popova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bo Lian | - | Azat Gaynarov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1942) | - | Hidde Risselada (1831) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 16-06-2010 | Alexander Baliakin (2386) | - | Kees Thijssen (2380) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wim Bremmer (2194) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2433) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2326) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2357) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2144) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (2134) | - | Roel Boomstra (2301) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2290) | - | Rudi Claes (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2271) | - | Vaclav Krista (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Samuel Tombak (2057) | - | Ronald Schalley (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Safonov (2070) | - | Denis Dudco (2194) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ingrid de Kok (2033) | - | Brion Koullen (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boris Plotkin (2173) | - | Rutger Oskam | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hylke Dykstra (1900) | - | Jiri Sysel (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sjoerd ten Brinke (2025) | - | Jiri Marek (2175) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aisen Andreev (2012) | - | Wouter Sipma (2168) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Rats (2167) | - | Anton Permyakov (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2131) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marcin Czarnota (2123) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Johannes Lemstra (2111) | - | Akulina Sobakina (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (1968) | - | Henri Macaux (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Eric Conrad (2066) | - | Ivan Shovkoplyas (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Radoslaw Wika (2063) | - | Jacek Pawlicki (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (2028) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | - | Anatolii Yatsenko (2236) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Janes de Vries (2002) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2093) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andris Kalpins | - | Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1985) | - | Pierre Pincemaille (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavel Truhlar (1973) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Johan Demasure (2011) | - | Haochun Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bo Lian | - | Henk Stoop (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gerard Bruins (1999) | - | Sixuan Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pavel Kaderabek (1991) | - | Vaclav Marek (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thierry le Quang (1972) | - | Hidde Risselada (1831) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Angelina Popova | - | Azat Gaynarov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 17-06-2010 | Alexander Shvartsman (2433) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2386) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2380) | - | Ron Heusdens (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ronald Schalley (2200) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2326) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2319) | - | Wim Bremmer (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roel Boomstra (2301) | - | Jiri Sysel (2167) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2290) | - | Alexander Safonov (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2271) | - | Johannes Lemstra (2111) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2103) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2179) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Henri Macaux (2072) | - | Boris Plotkin (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ingrid de Kok (2033) | - | Alexander Rats (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (2028) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rudi Claes (2118) | - | Aisen Andreev (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rutger Oskam | - | Jiri Marek (2175) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anatolii Yatsenko (2236) | - | Samuel Tombak (2057) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denis Dudco (2194) | - | Sjoerd ten Brinke (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Pieter Drost (2144) | - | Andris Kalpins | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1996) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2134) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavel Truhlar (1973) | - | Marcin Czarnota (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jacek Pawlicki (1953) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Eric Conrad (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Radoslaw Wika (2063) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pierre Pincemaille (2044) | - | Ivan Shovkoplyas (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2168) | - | Bert Begeman (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2162) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anton Permyakov (2024) | - | Reinout Sloot (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Akulina Sobakina (1966) | - | Janes de Vries (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Henk Stoop (2000) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1900) | - | Gerard Bruins (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | - | Thierry le Quang (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) | - | Bo Lian | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1942) | - | Johan Demasure (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lumir Gatnar (1958) | - | Pavel Kaderabek (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hidde Risselada (1831) | - | Angelina Popova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Azat Gaynarov | - | Sixuan Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 6 |
fr 18-06-2010 | Andrei Tolchykau (2326) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2386) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roel Boomstra (2301) | - | Kees Thijssen (2380) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boris Plotkin (2173) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2433) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2357) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2131) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2319) | - | Rudi Claes (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Safonov (2070) | - | Brion Koullen (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wim Bremmer (2194) | - | Rutger Oskam | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2167) | - | Jakov Shaus (2290) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Rats (2167) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2271) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Johannes Lemstra (2111) | - | Anatolii Yatsenko (2236) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2093) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2103) | - | Ronald Schalley (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denis Dudco (2194) | - | Ingrid de Kok (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (2028) | - | Wouter Sipma (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sjoerd ten Brinke (2025) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (2134) | - | Aisen Andreev (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marcin Czarnota (2123) | - | Andris Kalpins | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | - | Gerard Bruins (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Henri Macaux (2072) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Eric Conrad (2066) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavel Truhlar (1973) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Pierre Pincemaille (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiri Marek (2175) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Samuel Tombak (2057) | - | Akulina Sobakina (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavel Kaderabek (1991) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Permyakov (2024) | - | Jacek Pawlicki (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Janes de Vries (2002) | - | Reinout Sloot (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2162) | - | Henk Stoop (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Shovkoplyas (1900) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1942) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Johan Demasure (2011) | - | Angelina Popova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Bert Begeman (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thierry le Quang (1972) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bo Lian | - | Lumir Gatnar (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Azat Gaynarov | - | Hidde Risselada (1831) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 7 |
sa 19-06-2010 | Alexander Shvartsman (2433) | - | Kees Thijssen (2380) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2386) | - | Ron Heusdens (2357) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2326) | - | Roel Boomstra (2301) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anatolii Yatsenko (2236) | - | Wim Bremmer (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2167) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2219) | - | Alexander Safonov (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2179) | - | Rudi Claes (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boris Plotkin (2173) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2271) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ingrid de Kok (2033) | - | Vaclav Krista (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rutger Oskam | - | Ronald Schalley (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2131) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2134) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andris Kalpins | - | Wouter Sipma (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1996) | - | Alexander Rats (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2290) | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Radoslaw Wika (2063) | - | Denis Dudco (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anton Permyakov (2024) | - | Jiri Marek (2175) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerard Bruins (1999) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Johannes Lemstra (2111) | - | Sjoerd ten Brinke (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1981) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2093) | - | Pavel Truhlar (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (1968) | - | Eric Conrad (2066) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aisen Andreev (2012) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Akulina Sobakina (1966) | - | Marcin Czarnota (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavel Kaderabek (1991) | - | Henri Macaux (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thierry le Quang (1972) | - | Samuel Tombak (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pierre Pincemaille (2044) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) | - | Angelina Popova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Shovkoplyas (1900) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hylke Dykstra (1900) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jacek Pawlicki (1953) | - | Janes de Vries (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1942) | - | Henk Stoop (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1985) | - | Hidde Risselada (1831) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lumir Gatnar (1958) | - | Sixuan Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Johan Demasure (2011) | - | Azat Gaynarov | 2 | - | 0 | R | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1900) | - | Bo Lian | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |