Ronde 1 |
do 08-07-2010 | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Heike Verheul (1977) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2161) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sabina Kovalevskaja | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2157) | - | Danuta Skrzynska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
vr 09-07-2010 | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2157) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2048) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) | - | Heike Verheul (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Irina Pashkevich (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2125) | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Sabina Kovalevskaja | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | - | Danuta Skrzynska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Zoja Golubeva (2267) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2157) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2048) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Nika Leopoldova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2161) | - | Heike Verheul (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sabina Kovalevskaja | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Danuta Skrzynska | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
za 10-07-2010 | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2125) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Sabina Kovalevskaja | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Heike Verheul (1977) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2157) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) | - | Nika Leopoldova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) | - | Danuta Skrzynska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
zo 11-07-2010 | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2157) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2161) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2048) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sabina Kovalevskaja | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Danuta Skrzynska | - | Heike Verheul (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Zoja Golubeva (2267) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2157) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2125) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2161) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Nika Leopoldova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | - | Sabina Kovalevskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Danuta Skrzynska | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Heike Verheul (1977) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
ma 12-07-2010 | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2125) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2204) | - | Nika Leopoldova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sabina Kovalevskaja | - | Heike Verheul (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Danuta Skrzynska | - | Irina Pashkevich (2161) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
di 13-07-2010 | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2125) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2048) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2157) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2161) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Heike Verheul (1977) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Danuta Skrzynska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) | - | Sabina Kovalevskaja | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
wo 14-07-2010 | Natalia Sadowska (2048) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2125) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2204) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova | - | Irina Pashkevich (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2157) | - | Sabina Kovalevskaja | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) | - | Heike Verheul (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) | - | Danuta Skrzynska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |