Round 1 |
su 18-07-2010 | Wouter Kindt | - | Joël Palmans (2055) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2079) | - | Keqing Han | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenxi Fang | - | Feroz Amirkhan (2133) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lamine Diakite | - | Ré Servé | 2 | - | 0 | V | |
| Ali Fthalla (1900) | - | Rene Estebe (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | - | Zhenyu Li | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Moen Lachman | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tijs Demasure (2094) | - | Kai Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1899) | - | René Wijpkema (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2093) | - | Sixuan Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniël Boom (1900) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bé Eggens (2136) | - | Alex Ketelaars (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1891) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2125) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jaap van Galen (2125) | - | Joris Ketelaars (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1915) | - | Alexander Safonov (2135) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaas Leijenaar (2183) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2171) | - | Wenlong Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1981) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2202) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (2208) | - | Harold Jagram (1936) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1933) | - | Wim Bremmer (2205) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bas Messemaker (2247) | - | Qianrang Zeng (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1976) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2265) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daouda Diakite (2243) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tony Bruyns (1995) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2316) | - | Jim Depaepe (2053) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Soender Kalpoe (2022) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2409) | - | Johan Veerman (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lamine Diakite | - | Alex Kruyshoop (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | W | |
Round 2 |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Keqing Han | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ré Servé | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Patrick Wielemout (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harold Jagram (1936) | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kai Zhang | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng (1995) | - | Moen Lachman | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Koos van Amerongen (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jim Depaepe (2053) | - | Daniël Boom (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (1964) | - | Soender Kalpoe (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Veerman (2060) | - | Bert Deneef (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Feroz Amirkhan (2133) | - | Stijn Kindt (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2077) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Wijpkema (2155) | - | Joris Ketelaars (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Jaap van Galen (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2003) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tony Bruyns (1995) | - | Daouda Diakite (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2310) | - | Wenxi Fang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2135) | - | Ali Fthalla (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joël Palmans (2055) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (2183) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2202) | - | Lamine Diakite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | - | Maikel Palmans (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (2205) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tijs Demasure (2094) | - | Bas Messemaker (2247) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2265) | - | Niek Smeitink (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2117) | - | Roel Boomstra (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) | - | Bé Eggens (2136) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2125) | - | Guntis Valneris (2409) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ralf Harsveld (1921) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | W | |
Round 3 |
| Daniël Boom (1900) | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Keqing Han | - | Bert Deneef (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1915) | - | Moen Lachman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Soender Kalpoe (2022) | - | Kai Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | - | Zhenyu Li | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1981) | - | Ré Servé | 2 | - | 0 | V | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1976) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenxi Fang | - | Tony Bruyns (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lamine Diakite | - | Ali Fthalla (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (1964) | - | Rene Estebe (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joris Ketelaars (1988) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Tijs Demasure (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harold Jagram (1936) | - | René Wijpkema (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2117) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng (1995) | - | Bé Eggens (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2125) | - | Jim Depaepe (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Veerman (2060) | - | Jaap van Galen (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Klaas Leijenaar (2183) | - | Feroz Amirkhan (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2093) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daouda Diakite (2243) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2079) | - | Bas Messemaker (2247) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (2205) | - | Joël Palmans (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2265) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2310) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2316) | - | Alexander Safonov (2135) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2409) | - | Maikel Palmans (2208) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2202) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1981) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | W | |
Round 4 |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Keqing Han | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ré Servé | - | Kai Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | V | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1899) | - | Moen Lachman | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Stijn Kindt (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenxi Fang | - | Daniël Boom (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Wenlong Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Qianrang Zeng (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2003) | - | Harold Jagram (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1891) | - | Soender Kalpoe (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1933) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ali Fthalla (1900) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Feroz Amirkhan (2133) | - | Alex Ketelaars (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | - | Lamine Diakite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2077) | - | Patrick Wielemout (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1976) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2125) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jaap van Galen (2125) | - | Tony Bruyns (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jim Depaepe (2053) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Veerman (2060) | - | Daouda Diakite (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2310) | - | Joris Ketelaars (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Wijpkema (2155) | - | Joël Palmans (2055) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2079) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2117) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bé Eggens (2136) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2135) | - | Tijs Demasure (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (2208) | - | Niek Smeitink (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2202) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2265) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2171) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (2205) | - | Roel Boomstra (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bas Messemaker (2247) | - | Guntis Valneris (2409) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ralf Harsveld (1921) | - | Kai Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | W | |
Round 5 |
| Moen Lachman | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kai Zhang | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1915) | - | Ré Servé | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Keqing Han | - | Wenlong Gao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1981) | - | Wenxi Fang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1891) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harold Jagram (1936) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1899) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Koos van Amerongen (1976) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniël Boom (1900) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | - | Johan Veerman (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joris Ketelaars (1988) | - | Soender Kalpoe (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | - | Alex Ketelaars (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | - | Ali Fthalla (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Wijpkema (2155) | - | Sixuan Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2117) | - | Qianrang Zeng (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jim Depaepe (2053) | - | Jaap van Galen (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tony Bruyns (1995) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2135) | - | Feroz Amirkhan (2133) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2171) | - | Lamine Diakite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2077) | - | Maikel Palmans (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2265) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bé Eggens (2136) | - | Daouda Diakite (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2310) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2093) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joël Palmans (2055) | - | Tijs Demasure (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (2205) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2202) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bas Messemaker (2247) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2409) | - | Roel Boomstra (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1915) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | W | |
Round 6 |
| Ré Servé | - | Keqing Han | 0 | - | 2 | V | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Bert Deneef (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kai Zhang | - | Stijn Kindt (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Daniël Boom (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (1964) | - | Wenxi Fang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Moen Lachman | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ali Fthalla (1900) | - | Harold Jagram (1936) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1933) | - | Joris Ketelaars (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng (1995) | - | Sixuan Shi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Tony Bruyns (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Feroz Amirkhan (2133) | - | Patrick Wielemout (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lamine Diakite | - | Koos van Amerongen (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jim Depaepe (2053) | - | Rene Estebe (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Soender Kalpoe (2022) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jaap van Galen (2125) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | - | Johan Veerman (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaas Leijenaar (2183) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (2079) | - | Alexander Safonov (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| René Wijpkema (2155) | - | Wim Bremmer (2205) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2117) | - | Bas Messemaker (2247) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daouda Diakite (2243) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (2208) | - | Joël Palmans (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bé Eggens (2136) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2265) | - | Tijs Demasure (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2171) | - | Niek Smeitink (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) | - | Roel Boomstra (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2202) | - | Guntis Valneris (2409) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alex Kruyshoop (1903) | - | Keqing Han | 0 | - | 2 | W | |
Round 7 |
| Koos van Amerongen (1976) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Veerman (2060) | - | Alex Ketelaars (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1981) | - | Jaap van Galen (2125) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joris Ketelaars (1988) | - | Rene Estebe (2077) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ali Fthalla (1900) | - | René Wijpkema (2155) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Klaas Leijenaar (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) | - | Tony Bruyns (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2003) | - | Bas Messemaker (2247) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) | - | Jim Depaepe (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Soender Kalpoe (2022) | - | Bé Eggens (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2125) | - | Ramon Sakidin (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joël Palmans (2055) | - | Alexander Safonov (2135) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Feroz Amirkhan (2133) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2265) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lamine Diakite | - | Daouda Diakite (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2310) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tijs Demasure (2094) | - | Maikel Palmans (2208) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2093) | - | Wim Bremmer (2205) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2171) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2117) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2409) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2316) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2202) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng (1995) | - | Zhenyu Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Keqing Han | - | Harold Jagram (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1899) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1891) | - | Kai Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniël Boom (1900) | - | Moen Lachman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenxi Fang | - | Stijn Kindt (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Ré Servé | 0 | - | 2 | V | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Ralf Harsveld (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | W | |