Round 1 |
su 18-07-2010 | Wouter Kindt | - | Joël Palmans (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (1215) | - | Keqing Han | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenxi Fang | - | Feroz Amirkhan (1187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lamine Diakite (1197) | - | Ré Servé | 2 | - | 0 | V | |
| Ali Fthalla (864) | - | Rene Estebe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1245) | - | Zhenyu Li | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Moen Lachman (852) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tijs Demasure (1220) | - | Kai Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (908) | - | René Wijpkema (1232) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (1224) | - | Sixuan Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniël Boom (907) | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bé Eggens (1256) | - | Alex Ketelaars (924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Deneef | - | Fidèle Nimbi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jaap van Galen (1227) | - | Joris Ketelaars (934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (790) | - | Alexander Safonov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaas Leijenaar (1316) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (1314) | - | Wenlong Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1029) | - | Frerik Andriessen (1342) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (1337) | - | Harold Jagram (991) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1021) | - | Wim Bremmer (1347) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bas Messemaker (1387) | - | Qianrang Zeng | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1100) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1395) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daouda Diakite | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tony Bruyns (1108) | - | Aleksej Domchev (1456) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (1465) | - | Jim Depaepe (1142) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Soender Kalpoe (1115) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1558) | - | Johan Veerman (1130) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lamine Diakite (1197) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (731) | 2 | - | 0 | W | |
Round 2 |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Keqing Han | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ré Servé | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Patrick Wielemout (1029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harold Jagram (991) | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kai Zhang | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Moen Lachman (852) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Koos van Amerongen (1100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jim Depaepe (1142) | - | Daniël Boom (907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (924) | - | Soender Kalpoe (1115) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Veerman (1130) | - | Bert Deneef | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Feroz Amirkhan (1187) | - | Stijn Kindt (790) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rene Estebe | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (908) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Wijpkema (1232) | - | Joris Ketelaars (934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Jaap van Galen (1227) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | - | Leopold Sekongo (1314) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tony Bruyns (1108) | - | Daouda Diakite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (1456) | - | Wenxi Fang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Safonov | - | Ali Fthalla (864) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joël Palmans (1197) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (1316) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Ramon Sakidin (1215) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (1342) | - | Lamine Diakite (1197) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1245) | - | Maikel Palmans (1337) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (1347) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tijs Demasure (1220) | - | Bas Messemaker (1387) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (1395) | - | Niek Smeitink (1224) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Roel Boomstra (1465) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Bé Eggens (1256) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi | - | Guntis Valneris (1558) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ralf Harsveld (712) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | 1 | - | 1 | W | |
Round 3 |
| Daniël Boom (907) | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Keqing Han | - | Bert Deneef | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (790) | - | Moen Lachman (852) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Soender Kalpoe (1115) | - | Kai Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | - | Zhenyu Li | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1029) | - | Ré Servé | 2 | - | 0 | V | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1100) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (908) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenxi Fang | - | Tony Bruyns (1108) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lamine Diakite (1197) | - | Ali Fthalla (864) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (924) | - | Rene Estebe | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joris Ketelaars (934) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1245) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Tijs Demasure (1220) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harold Jagram (991) | - | René Wijpkema (1232) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Bé Eggens (1256) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi | - | Jim Depaepe (1142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Veerman (1130) | - | Jaap van Galen (1227) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Klaas Leijenaar (1316) | - | Feroz Amirkhan (1187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (1224) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daouda Diakite | - | Leopold Sekongo (1314) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (1215) | - | Bas Messemaker (1387) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (1347) | - | Joël Palmans (1197) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (1395) | - | Aleksej Domchev (1456) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (1465) | - | Alexander Safonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1558) | - | Maikel Palmans (1337) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (1342) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1029) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (731) | 2 | - | 0 | W | |
Round 4 |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Keqing Han | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ré Servé | - | Kai Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | V | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (908) | - | Moen Lachman (852) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Stijn Kindt (790) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenxi Fang | - | Daniël Boom (907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Wenlong Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Qianrang Zeng | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | - | Harold Jagram (991) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Deneef | - | Soender Kalpoe (1115) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1021) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1245) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ali Fthalla (864) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Feroz Amirkhan (1187) | - | Alex Ketelaars (924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | - | Lamine Diakite (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rene Estebe | - | Patrick Wielemout (1029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1100) | - | Fidèle Nimbi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jaap van Galen (1227) | - | Tony Bruyns (1108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jim Depaepe (1142) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (1316) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Veerman (1130) | - | Daouda Diakite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (1456) | - | Joris Ketelaars (934) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Wijpkema (1232) | - | Joël Palmans (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (1215) | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bé Eggens (1256) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Safonov | - | Tijs Demasure (1220) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (1337) | - | Niek Smeitink (1224) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (1342) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1395) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Leopold Sekongo (1314) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (1347) | - | Roel Boomstra (1465) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bas Messemaker (1387) | - | Guntis Valneris (1558) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ralf Harsveld (712) | - | Kai Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | W | |
Round 5 |
| Moen Lachman (852) | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kai Zhang | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (790) | - | Ré Servé | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Keqing Han | - | Wenlong Gao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1029) | - | Wenxi Fang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Deneef | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harold Jagram (991) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (908) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Koos van Amerongen (1100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniël Boom (907) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | - | Johan Veerman (1130) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joris Ketelaars (934) | - | Soender Kalpoe (1115) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Alex Ketelaars (924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1245) | - | Ali Fthalla (864) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Wijpkema (1232) | - | Sixuan Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Qianrang Zeng | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jim Depaepe (1142) | - | Jaap van Galen (1227) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tony Bruyns (1108) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (1316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Safonov | - | Feroz Amirkhan (1187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (1314) | - | Lamine Diakite (1197) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rene Estebe | - | Maikel Palmans (1337) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Wouter Ludwig (1395) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bé Eggens (1256) | - | Daouda Diakite | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (1456) | - | Fidèle Nimbi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (1224) | - | Ramon Sakidin (1215) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joël Palmans (1197) | - | Tijs Demasure (1220) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (1347) | - | Frerik Andriessen (1342) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bas Messemaker (1387) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1558) | - | Roel Boomstra (1465) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (790) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (731) | 1 | - | 1 | W | |
Round 6 |
| Ré Servé | - | Keqing Han | 0 | - | 2 | V | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Bert Deneef | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kai Zhang | - | Stijn Kindt (790) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Daniël Boom (907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (924) | - | Wenxi Fang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (908) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Moen Lachman (852) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ali Fthalla (864) | - | Harold Jagram (991) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1021) | - | Joris Ketelaars (934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Sixuan Shi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Tony Bruyns (1108) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Feroz Amirkhan (1187) | - | Patrick Wielemout (1029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lamine Diakite (1197) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jim Depaepe (1142) | - | Rene Estebe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Soender Kalpoe (1115) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jaap van Galen (1227) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Johan Veerman (1130) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaas Leijenaar (1316) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1245) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (1215) | - | Alexander Safonov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| René Wijpkema (1232) | - | Wim Bremmer (1347) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Bas Messemaker (1387) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daouda Diakite | - | Fidèle Nimbi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maikel Palmans (1337) | - | Joël Palmans (1197) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bé Eggens (1256) | - | Aleksej Domchev (1456) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (1395) | - | Tijs Demasure (1220) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (1314) | - | Niek Smeitink (1224) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Roel Boomstra (1465) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (1342) | - | Guntis Valneris (1558) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alex Kruyshoop (731) | - | Keqing Han | 0 | - | 2 | W | |
Round 7 |
| Koos van Amerongen (1100) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Veerman (1130) | - | Alex Ketelaars (924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (1029) | - | Jaap van Galen (1227) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joris Ketelaars (934) | - | Rene Estebe | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ali Fthalla (864) | - | René Wijpkema (1232) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Klaas Leijenaar (1316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Tony Bruyns (1108) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | - | Bas Messemaker (1387) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Jim Depaepe (1142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Soender Kalpoe (1115) | - | Bé Eggens (1256) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi | - | Ramon Sakidin (1215) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joël Palmans (1197) | - | Alexander Safonov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Feroz Amirkhan (1187) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1395) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lamine Diakite (1197) | - | Daouda Diakite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1245) | - | Aleksej Domchev (1456) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tijs Demasure (1220) | - | Maikel Palmans (1337) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (1224) | - | Wim Bremmer (1347) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (1314) | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1558) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (1465) | - | Frerik Andriessen (1342) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng | - | Zhenyu Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sixuan Shi | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Keqing Han | - | Harold Jagram (991) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (908) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Deneef | - | Kai Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniël Boom (907) | - | Moen Lachman (852) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenxi Fang | - | Stijn Kindt (790) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Ré Servé | 0 | - | 2 | V | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Ralf Harsveld (712) | 0 | - | 2 | W | |