Round 1 |
sa 07-08-2010 | Maksim Dorogan | - | Martin Jantson | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl Jaagup Kask | - | Jannes Kromhout (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Famil Kamilli | - | Edgars Straumanis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bulat Shaymardanow | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Robert Kaczmarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Dmitri Zaruba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Serhiy Yurchenko | - | Giuseppe Matalone | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) | - | Alessio Scaggiante | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Théo Delhoume | - | Jonas Puksta | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bartlomiej Krolak | - | Alex Ketelaars (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine | - | Vitaliy Trofimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2015) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Oleg Chepa (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1946) | - | Leons Bersons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Darius Klusovski | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc | - | Stijn Kindt (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 2 |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Maksim Dorogan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jannes Kromhout (1939) | - | Alessio Scaggiante | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis | - | Alex Ketelaars (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitaliy Trofimov | - | Bulat Shaymardanow | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1946) | - | Damir Rusaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Darius Klusovski | - | Domantas Norkus | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1915) | - | Serhiy Yurchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | - | Théo Delhoume | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jonas Puksta | - | Arnolds Flemings | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (1953) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Jantson | - | Mateusz Stanczuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) | - | Karl Jaagup Kask | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartlomiej Krolak | - | Famil Kamilli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau | - | Anthony Alavoine | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Kaczmarski | - | Leons Bersons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitri Zaruba | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Giuseppe Matalone | - | Anastase Leclerc | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
| Alex Ketelaars (1964) | - | Jannes Kromhout (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bulat Shaymardanow | - | Stijn Kindt (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan | - | Jonas Puksta | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Jan Groenendijk (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Karol Cichocki (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Jantson | - | Maksim Darius Klusovski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante | - | Robert Kaczmarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitri Zaruba | - | Bartlomiej Krolak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Serhiy Yurchenko | - | Vitaliy Trofimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Théo Delhoume | - | Arnolds Flemings | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine | - | Oleg Chepa (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Jaagup Kask | - | Mateusz Stanczuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leons Bersons | - | Famil Kamilli | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Giuseppe Matalone | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
Round 5 |
| Maksim Dorogan | - | Bulat Shaymardanow | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jannes Kromhout (1939) | - | Maksim Darius Klusovski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (1964) | - | Domantas Norkus | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1946) | - | Serhiy Yurchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc | - | Damir Rusaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2015) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1915) | - | Alessio Scaggiante | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jonas Puksta | - | Dmitri Zaruba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartlomiej Krolak | - | Théo Delhoume | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Famil Kamilli | - | Oleg Chepa (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Kaczmarski | - | Martin Jantson | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk | - | Edgars Straumanis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitaliy Trofimov | - | Giuseppe Matalone | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Anthony Alavoine | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leons Bersons | - | Karl Jaagup Kask | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
| Jannes Kromhout (1939) | - | Maksim Dorogan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bulat Shaymardanow | - | Alex Ketelaars (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Serhiy Yurchenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Jan Groenendijk (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Darius Klusovski | - | Dmitri Zaruba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante | - | Karol Cichocki (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1915) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Kaczmarski | - | Bartlomiej Krolak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk | - | Vitaliy Trofimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) | - | Anastase Leclerc | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (1953) | - | Théo Delhoume | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Famil Kamilli | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau | - | Jonas Puksta | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine | - | Edgars Straumanis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Jantson | - | Leons Bersons | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giuseppe Matalone | - | Arnolds Flemings | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Jaagup Kask | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
| Jan Groenendijk (2015) | - | Maksim Dorogan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bulat Shaymardanow | - | Jannes Kromhout (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | - | Damir Rusaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serhiy Yurchenko | - | Maksim Darius Klusovski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (1964) | - | Karol Cichocki (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (1953) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) | - | Robert Kaczmarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Famil Kamilli | - | Jonas Puksta | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartlomiej Krolak | - | Domantas Norkus | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitri Zaruba | - | Stijn Kindt (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante | - | Anthony Alavoine | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Théo Delhoume | - | Leons Bersons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitaliy Trofimov | - | Anastase Leclerc | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Martin Jantson | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Giuseppe Matalone | - | Karl Jaagup Kask | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis | - | Wouter Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 8 |
| Serhiy Yurchenko | - | Jan Groenendijk (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan | - | Alex Ketelaars (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Bulat Shaymardanow | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jannes Kromhout (1939) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitri Zaruba | - | Oleg Chepa (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jonas Puksta | - | Maksim Darius Klusovski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1946) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Anthony Alavoine | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk | - | Théo Delhoume | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartlomiej Krolak | - | Alessio Scaggiante | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc | - | Famil Kamilli | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Kaczmarski | - | Arnolds Flemings | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Stijn Kindt (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karl Jaagup Kask | - | Vitaliy Trofimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leons Bersons | - | Edgars Straumanis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Jantson | - | Giuseppe Matalone | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2015) | - | Bulat Shaymardanow | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (1964) | - | Damir Rusaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) | - | Maksim Dorogan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Darius Klusovski | - | Oleg Chepa (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Serhiy Yurchenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1946) | - | Jannes Kromhout (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jonas Puksta | - | Robert Kaczmarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante | - | Dmitri Zaruba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc | - | Bartlomiej Krolak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Théo Delhoume | - | Karl Jaagup Kask | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine | - | Famil Kamilli | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leons Bersons | - | Ayal Gerasimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1915) | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Vitaliy Trofimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Kindt | - | Martin Jantson | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis | - | Giuseppe Matalone | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 9 |
| Jan Groenendijk (2015) | - | Karol Cichocki (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (1953) | - | Damir Rusaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars (1964) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Serhiy Yurchenko | - | Jonas Puksta | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bulat Shaymardanow | - | Dmitri Zaruba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl Jaagup Kask | - | Domantas Norkus | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk | - | Maksim Darius Klusovski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jannes Kromhout (1939) | - | Bartlomiej Krolak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov | - | Anastase Leclerc | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Famil Kamilli | - | Alessio Scaggiante | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robert Kaczmarski | - | Stijn Kindt (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Jantson | - | Théo Delhoume | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitaliy Trofimov | - | Edgars Straumanis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau | - | Leons Bersons | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Giuseppe Matalone | - | Anthony Alavoine | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Wouter Kindt | 0 | - | 2 | | |