HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Russisch Kampioenschap Aspiranten Rusland 2010 |
Klasse: Aspiranten |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
do 01-07-2010 | Zakir Gasymov | - | Leonid Serazetdinov | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Zorigto Shargakshanov | - | Mikhail Petrov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Daba Syrendorgiev | - | Pavel Gunov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Eldar Umirzakov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Aisen Andreev (2039) | - | Anton Permyakov (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Alexander Shamaev | - | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Algys Eremeev | - | Andrej Filimonov (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Daniil Bychkov | - | Viktor Valerevich Egorov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
Zorigto Shargakshanov | - | Zakir Gasymov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Pavel Gunov | - | Aisen Andreev (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anton Permyakov (2069) | - | Mikhail Petrov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Viktor Valerevich Egorov | - | Leonid Serazetdinov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Andrej Filimonov (2103) | - | Alexander Shamaev | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Dmitriy Mikhaylov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Daba Syrendorgiev | - | Eldar Umirzakov | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Algys Eremeev | - | Daniil Bychkov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Dummy | - | Algys Eremeev | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Zakir Gasymov | - | Aisen Andreev (2039) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Zorigto Shargakshanov | - | Pavel Gunov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Leonid Serazetdinov | - | Anton Permyakov (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Mikhail Petrov | - | Viktor Valerevich Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Eldar Umirzakov | - | Alexander Shamaev | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daba Syrendorgiev | - | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Daniil Bychkov | - | Andrej Filimonov (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
Dummy | - | Zorigto Shargakshanov | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Leonid Serazetdinov | - | Alexander Shamaev | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Algys Eremeev | - | Daba Syrendorgiev | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Pavel Gunov | - | Mikhail Petrov | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Dmitriy Mikhaylov | - | Aisen Andreev (2039) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anton Permyakov (2069) | - | Viktor Valerevich Egorov | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Eldar Umirzakov | - | Andrej Filimonov (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Zakir Gasymov | - | Daniil Bychkov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
Algys Eremeev | - | Leonid Serazetdinov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Mikhail Petrov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Pavel Gunov | - | Eldar Umirzakov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Viktor Valerevich Egorov | - | Aisen Andreev (2039) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Zakir Gasymov | - | Alexander Shamaev | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daba Syrendorgiev | - | Zorigto Shargakshanov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Daniil Bychkov | - | Anton Permyakov (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Andrej Filimonov (2103) | - | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
Algys Eremeev | - | Mikhail Petrov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Leonid Serazetdinov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Aisen Andreev (2039) | - | Daba Syrendorgiev | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Alexander Shamaev | - | Zorigto Shargakshanov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Pavel Gunov | - | Viktor Valerevich Egorov | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anton Permyakov (2069) | - | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Zakir Gasymov | - | Andrej Filimonov (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Eldar Umirzakov | - | Daniil Bychkov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
Dummy | - | Alexander Shamaev | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Mikhail Petrov | - | Leonid Serazetdinov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Algys Eremeev | - | Aisen Andreev (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Viktor Valerevich Egorov | - | Daba Syrendorgiev | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Zorigto Shargakshanov | - | Anton Permyakov (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Eldar Umirzakov | - | Zakir Gasymov | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Andrej Filimonov (2103) | - | Pavel Gunov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Daniil Bychkov | - | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | 1 | - | 1 |