Ronde 1 |
zo 17-07-2011 | Kinga Osinska | - | Elza Garokalna (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1919) | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Konrad Stawiski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lana Komleva | - | Monika Pyrcz (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sebastian Izdebski | - | Daniel Glin (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) | - | Piotr Kisiel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1994) | - | Marika Bruvere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jana Komleva | - | Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Mantas Janavicius (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) | - | Olga Moiseenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paulina Miliauskaite | - | Marcin Dernoga (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers | - | Anastasia Pasyutina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Justine Ansone | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Koleda | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Miroslaw Grabski | - | Angelika Zuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) | - | Zenta Jegere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raimonds Kulmanis | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Peteris Pauls Perkons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ieva Pileckaite | - | Lukas Vengelis (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | - | Vaiva Geguzinskaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Monika Backieriute | - | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Klava Baiba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoly Zhikharev | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | - | Paulis Kuras | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leons Bersons | - | Karol Cichocki (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henk Stoop (1982) | - | Klaidas Lukasevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paulius Valtas | - | Ieva Brantevica (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) | - | Elvis Robeako | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristaps Matvejs | - | Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Dmitry Pasyutin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1975) | - | Danis Protasovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Kruglov | - | Marcin Kwocz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jonas Navickas | - | Dzordano Chernozhukov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Kaminskas | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Socha (2017) | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Budis (2013) | - | Mantas Sprainaitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Liepa | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Karol Dziedziel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | - | Raitis Ozols (2043) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2087) | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ewa Grabska | - | Arkadijs Bersons | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haralds Dobelis | - | Pawel Kwocz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1900) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rudolfs Tomass (2104) | - | Paulina Romanczuk | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stanislaw Raczek | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) | - | Julia Lakomska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Frerik Andriessen (2297) | - | Krist Bumeistars (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jolanta Pich | - | Viesturs Tomass (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Paulis Kuras | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kinga Osinska | - | Anatoly Zhikharev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lana Komleva | - | Leons Bersons | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaidas Lukasevicius | - | Konrad Stawiski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sebastian Izdebski | - | Paulius Valtas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elvis Robeako | - | Piotr Kisiel | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marika Bruvere | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jana Komleva | - | Kristaps Matvejs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mantas Sprainaitis | - | Olga Moiseenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Matas Kaminskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paulina Miliauskaite | - | Janis Liepa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Dziedziel | - | Anastasia Pasyutina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Justine Ansone | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz | - | Angelika Zuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Koleda | - | Ewa Grabska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenta Jegere | - | Marta Stangret (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paulina Romanczuk | - | Raimonds Kulmanis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peteris Pauls Perkons | - | Stanislaw Raczek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Lakomska | - | Ieva Pileckaite | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaiva Geguzinskaite | - | Jolanta Pich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krist Bumeistars (1900) | - | Monika Backieriute | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzordano Chernozhukov | - | Klava Baiba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Kwocz | - | Maris Mitenbergs (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danis Protasovs | - | Maxim Kruglov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pawel Kwocz | - | Bartosz Socha (2017) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jonas Navickas | - | Zenon Sitarz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | - | Haralds Dobelis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | - | Elza Garokalna (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1919) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1963) | - | Monika Pyrcz (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Henk Stoop (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) | - | Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ieva Brantevica (1984) | - | Daniel Glin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Pasyutin | - | Damian Derlatka (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Szczybylo (1991) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) | - | Oskar Budis (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (2043) | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Miroslaw Grabski | - | Natalia Sadowska (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadijs Bersons | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sebastian Chrzaszcz | - | Rudolfs Tomass (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) | - | Katarzyna Mederska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lukas Vengelis (1948) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viesturs Tomass (2208) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jozef Bajdak (1898) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2297) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 18-07-2011 | Zenta Jegere | - | Kinga Osinska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raimonds Kulmanis | - | Lana Komleva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaiva Geguzinskaite | - | Sebastian Izdebski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Monika Backieriute | - | Jana Komleva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klava Baiba | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paulis Kuras | - | Paulina Miliauskaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasia Pasyutina | - | Klaidas Lukasevicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Justine Ansone | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelika Zuk | - | Ewa Grabska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piotr Kisiel | - | Stanislaw Raczek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ieva Pileckaite | - | Mantas Sprainaitis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elvis Robeako | - | Julia Lakomska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Moiseenko | - | Pawel Kwocz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haralds Dobelis | - | Danis Protasovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych | - | Jolanta Pich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski | - | Krist Bumeistars (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elza Garokalna (1900) | - | Marija Koleda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcin Kwocz | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) | - | Kristaps Matvejs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij (1935) | - | Paulius Valtas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Ilnicki | - | Leons Bersons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoly Zhikharev | - | Viesturs Stelmahers | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peteris Pauls Perkons | - | Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marika Bruvere | - | Agnieszka Kwocz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Liepa | - | Lukas Vengelis (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Matas Kaminskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1900) | - | Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | - | Karol Dziedziel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz | - | Karol Cichocki (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paulina Romanczuk | - | Dzordano Chernozhukov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1975) | - | Jonas Navickas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ieva Brantevica (1984) | - | Szymon Morzy (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniel Glin (1922) | - | Dmitry Pasyutin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1915) | - | Oskar Budis (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Szczybylo (1991) | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maxim Kruglov | - | Damian Derlatka (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1923) | - | Bartosz Socha (2017) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) | - | Miroslaw Grabski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2087) | - | Zenon Sitarz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Monika Pyrcz (1900) | - | Arkadijs Bersons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rudolfs Tomass (2104) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Henk Stoop (1982) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Frerik Andriessen (2297) | - | Raitis Ozols (2043) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Viesturs Tomass (2208) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Ewa Grabska | - | Konrad Stawiski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jana Komleva | - | Elvis Robeako | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristaps Matvejs | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matas Kaminskas | - | Marika Bruvere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Liepa | - | Zenta Jegere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Sprainaitis | - | Paulina Miliauskaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ieva Pileckaite | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | - | Peteris Pauls Perkons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Dziedziel | - | Raimonds Kulmanis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Raczek | - | Vaiva Geguzinskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leons Bersons | - | Julia Lakomska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzordano Chernozhukov | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij (1935) | - | Marcin Kwocz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paulius Valtas | - | Miroslaw Grabski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Koleda | - | Viesturs Stelmahers | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) | - | Anatoly Zhikharev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sebastian Chrzaszcz | - | Pawel Kwocz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Marta Stangret (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jolanta Pich | - | Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitry Pasyutin | - | Szymon Morzy (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elza Garokalna (1900) | - | Maris Mitenbergs (1975) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1923) | - | Haralds Dobelis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | - | Maxim Kruglov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jonas Navickas | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | - | Krist Bumeistars (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1898) | - | Paulina Romanczuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1963) | - | Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1915) | - | Henk Stoop (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Budis (2013) | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (2043) | - | Katarzyna Mederska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viesturs Tomass (2208) | - | Daniel Glin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadijs Bersons | - | Lukas Vengelis (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1994) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2087) | - | Ieva Brantevica (1984) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Socha (2017) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rudolfs Tomass (2104) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2297) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) | - | Monika Pyrcz (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anastasia Pasyutina | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danis Protasovs | - | Justine Ansone | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaidas Lukasevicius | - | Olga Moiseenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelika Zuk | - | Piotr Kisiel | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sebastian Izdebski | - | Paulis Kuras | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klava Baiba | - | Lana Komleva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kinga Osinska | - | Monika Backieriute | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
di 19-07-2011 | Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Frerik Andriessen (2297) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2087) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) | - | Rudolfs Tomass (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Budis (2013) | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniel Glin (1922) | - | Bartosz Socha (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Monika Pyrcz (1900) | - | Raitis Ozols (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Ilnicki | - | Viesturs Tomass (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arkadijs Bersons | - | Marcin Dernoga (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ieva Brantevica (1984) | - | Damian Derlatka (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Stoop (1982) | - | Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1963) | - | Agnieszka Kwocz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1919) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | - | Elza Garokalna (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lukas Vengelis (1948) | - | Paulina Romanczuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Jonas Navickas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Paulius Valtas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcin Kwocz | - | Dzordano Chernozhukov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sebastian Chrzaszcz | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) | - | Karol Dziedziel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Sprainaitis | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers | - | Janis Liepa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krist Bumeistars (1900) | - | Matas Kaminskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1900) | - | Leons Bersons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Kwocz | - | Marija Koleda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Haralds Dobelis | - | Jana Komleva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Kruglov | - | Kristaps Matvejs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danis Protasovs | - | Dmitry Pasyutin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1975) | - | Klaidas Lukasevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Miroslaw Grabski | - | Ieva Pileckaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoly Zhikharev | - | Jolanta Pich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych | - | Stanislaw Raczek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaiva Geguzinskaite | - | Ewa Grabska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Kisiel | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Lakomska | - | Raimonds Kulmanis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elvis Robeako | - | Zenta Jegere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paulis Kuras | - | Anastasia Pasyutina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paulina Miliauskaite | - | Klava Baiba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski | - | Peteris Pauls Perkons | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Monika Backieriute | - | Marika Bruvere | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Moiseenko | - | Angelika Zuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Justine Ansone | - | Kinga Osinska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lana Komleva | - | Sebastian Izdebski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2297) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michal Szczybylo (1991) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rudolfs Tomass (2104) | - | Oskar Budis (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lukas Vengelis (1948) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Socha (2017) | - | Katarzyna Mederska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) | - | Karol Cichocki (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | - | Daniel Glin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Monika Pyrcz (1900) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viesturs Tomass (2208) | - | Viesturs Stelmahers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1915) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) | - | Arkadijs Bersons | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (2043) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1994) | - | Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1919) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) | - | Ieva Brantevica (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | - | Krist Bumeistars (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1898) | - | Marta Stangret (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paulius Valtas | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzordano Chernozhukov | - | Pawel Kwocz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz | - | Dmitry Pasyutin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | - | Maris Mitenbergs (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Stoop (1982) | - | Mantas Sprainaitis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcin Kwocz | - | Zenon Sitarz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jonas Navickas | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij (1935) | - | Anatoly Zhikharev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslaw Grabski | - | Vaiva Geguzinskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Koleda | - | Agnieszka Kwocz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elza Garokalna (1900) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paulina Romanczuk | - | Jana Komleva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristaps Matvejs | - | Haralds Dobelis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Kruglov | - | Elvis Robeako | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Lakomska | - | Paulis Kuras | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Raczek | - | Leons Bersons | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Pauls Perkons | - | Karol Dziedziel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych | - | Janis Liepa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matas Kaminskas | - | Paulina Miliauskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jolanta Pich | - | Ieva Pileckaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ewa Grabska | - | Justine Ansone | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelika Zuk | - | Danis Protasovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marika Bruvere | - | Klaidas Lukasevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klava Baiba | - | Piotr Kisiel | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Konrad Stawiski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenta Jegere | - | Monika Backieriute | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raimonds Kulmanis | - | Anastasia Pasyutina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Moiseenko | - | Sebastian Izdebski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kinga Osinska | - | Lana Komleva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
wo 20-07-2011 | Frerik Andriessen (2297) | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oskar Budis (2013) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Cichocki (1963) | - | Rudolfs Tomass (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | - | Viesturs Tomass (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Arkadijs Bersons | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2087) | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) | - | Lukas Vengelis (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paulius Valtas | - | Bartosz Socha (2017) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ieva Brantevica (1984) | - | Monika Pyrcz (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Glin (1922) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1900) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (2043) | - | Szymon Morzy (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) | - | Elza Garokalna (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1923) | - | Paulina Romanczuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pawel Kwocz | - | Damian Derlatka (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz | - | Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1898) | - | Jonas Navickas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Maxim Kruglov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krist Bumeistars (1900) | - | Maris Mitenbergs (1975) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | - | Henk Stoop (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Julia Lakomska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij (1935) | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Sprainaitis | - | Miroslaw Grabski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Ilnicki | - | Marcin Kwocz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leons Bersons | - | Viesturs Stelmahers | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anatoly Zhikharev | - | Marcin Dernoga (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Pauls Perkons | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaiva Geguzinskaite | - | Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzordano Chernozhukov | - | Marija Koleda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paulina Miliauskaite | - | Haralds Dobelis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitry Pasyutin | - | Kristaps Matvejs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marika Bruvere | - | Ewa Grabska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Liepa | - | Danis Protasovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jana Komleva | - | Matas Kaminskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piotr Kisiel | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paulis Kuras | - | Stanislaw Raczek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Dziedziel | - | Konrad Stawiski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasia Pasyutina | - | Elvis Robeako | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaidas Lukasevicius | - | Angelika Zuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Justine Ansone | - | Monika Backieriute | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ieva Pileckaite | - | Kinga Osinska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenta Jegere | - | Olga Moiseenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raimonds Kulmanis | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sebastian Izdebski | - | Klava Baiba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jolanta Pich | - | Lana Komleva | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
| Frerik Andriessen (2297) | - | Oskar Budis (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michal Szczybylo (1991) | - | Viesturs Tomass (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Socha (2017) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Rudolfs Tomass (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) | - | Karol Cichocki (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arkadijs Bersons | - | Damian Derlatka (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukas Vengelis (1948) | - | Raitis Ozols (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Monika Pyrcz (1900) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) | - | Ieva Brantevica (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | - | Marta Stangret (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) | - | Maxim Kruglov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1975) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) | - | Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) | - | Daniel Glin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paulina Romanczuk | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elza Garokalna (1900) | - | Zenon Sitarz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) | - | Jonas Navickas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1915) | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Koleda | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haralds Dobelis | - | Paulius Valtas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Liepa | - | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sebastian Chrzaszcz | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Kaminskas | - | Miroslaw Grabski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Ilnicki | - | Mantas Sprainaitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers | - | Marcin Kwocz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristaps Matvejs | - | Szymon Morzy (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leons Bersons | - | Pawel Kwocz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elvis Robeako | - | Henk Stoop (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Anatoly Zhikharev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Krist Bumeistars (1900) | - | Vaiva Geguzinskaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Lakomska | - | Peteris Pauls Perkons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Raczek | - | Marika Bruvere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ewa Grabska | - | Piotr Kisiel | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych | - | Dmitry Pasyutin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelika Zuk | - | Dzordano Chernozhukov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danis Protasovs | - | Paulina Miliauskaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ieva Pileckaite | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Dziedziel | - | Jana Komleva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Justine Ansone | - | Paulis Kuras | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Monika Backieriute | - | Anastasia Pasyutina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Moiseenko | - | Raimonds Kulmanis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sebastian Izdebski | - | Zenta Jegere | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaidas Lukasevicius | - | Kinga Osinska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Lana Komleva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klava Baiba | - | Jolanta Pich | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 9 |
do 21-07-2011 | Viesturs Tomass (2208) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2297) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) | - | Oskar Budis (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) | - | Karol Cichocki (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rudolfs Tomass (2104) | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2087) | - | Bartosz Socha (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadijs Bersons | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (2043) | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) | - | Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1900) | - | Ieva Brantevica (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1994) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukas Vengelis (1948) | - | Monika Pyrcz (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) | - | Marija Koleda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1975) | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers | - | Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Marcin Dernoga (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1923) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Glin (1922) | - | Katarzyna Mederska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paulius Valtas | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1919) | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslaw Grabski | - | Elza Garokalna (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Kruglov | - | Leons Bersons | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haralds Dobelis | - | Stanislaw Raczek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paulina Romanczuk | - | Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Stoop (1982) | - | Jonas Navickas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | - | Krist Bumeistars (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | - | Julia Lakomska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzordano Chernozhukov | - | Kristaps Matvejs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Kwocz | - | Agnieszka Kwocz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pawel Kwocz | - | Anatoly Zhikharev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paulina Miliauskaite | - | Ewa Grabska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jana Komleva | - | Janis Liepa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Kisiel | - | Mantas Sprainaitis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matas Kaminskas | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitry Pasyutin | - | Raimonds Kulmanis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elvis Robeako | - | Justine Ansone | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski | - | Monika Backieriute | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaiva Geguzinskaite | - | Zenta Jegere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peteris Pauls Perkons | - | Marika Bruvere | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danis Protasovs | - | Klaidas Lukasevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelika Zuk | - | Ieva Pileckaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klava Baiba | - | Karol Dziedziel | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paulis Kuras | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasia Pasyutina | - | Sebastian Izdebski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lana Komleva | - | Olga Moiseenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kinga Osinska | - | Jolanta Pich | 2 | - | 0 | R | |