Round 1 |
mo 17-10-2011 | Evgeni Vatutin (2329) | - | Eric Sanders (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iskander Al Sarayfi | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2331) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (2197) | - | Leeroy Langerak (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ronald Schalley (2216) | - | Dieter van Gortel (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Verton (1918) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Glib Ushakov (2126) | - | Ton Tillemans (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Clemens Crucius (1948) | - | Renat Melamed (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michel Stempher (2116) | - | Jan Schijff (1967) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bernard Bourgoin | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2055) | - | Gé Berbee (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (1900) | - | Willem Winter (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pierre Neveu (2004) | - | Nicole Schouten (1914) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| René Runhaar | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antoine Koster | - | Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Annick Bourgoin | - | Gerrit Draaisma (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2147) | - | Tomasz Miksa (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerbrand Hessing (2094) | - | Gerwin Mollink (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heunen (2156) | - | Ingrid de Kok (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) | - | Jordy van der Lugt (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) | - | Maarten Linssen (2220) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
tu 18-10-2011 | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2329) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2331) | - | Rene Estebe (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maarten Linssen (2220) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) | - | Antoine Koster | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerrit Draaisma (2061) | - | Michel Stempher (2116) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) | - | Frits Luteijn (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leeroy Langerak (1936) | - | Ronald Schalley (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dieter van Gortel (1939) | - | Glib Ushakov (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ton Tillemans (2046) | - | Erwin Heunen (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renat Melamed (2105) | - | Jordy van der Lugt (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Willem Winter (2112) | - | Clemens Crucius (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Cor Darwinkel (1900) | - | Pierre Neveu (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ingrid de Kok (2072) | - | Nicole Schouten (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2147) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerwin Mollink (2009) | - | Tomasz Miksa (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bernard Bourgoin | - | Iskander Al Sarayfi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eric Sanders (1963) | - | Gé Berbee (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Runhaar | - | Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | - | Bert Verton (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Schijff (1967) | - | Annick Bourgoin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
we 19-10-2011 | Evgeni Vatutin (2329) | - | Ingrid de Kok (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michel Stempher (2116) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2331) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) | - | Maarten Linssen (2220) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ronald Schalley (2216) | - | Renat Melamed (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heunen (2156) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pierre Neveu (2004) | - | Dieter van Gortel (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Clemens Crucius (1948) | - | Frits Luteijn (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Glib Ushakov (2126) | - | Jan Schijff (1967) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Verton (1918) | - | Willem Winter (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) | - | Ton Tillemans (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eric Sanders (1963) | - | Cor Darwinkel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iskander Al Sarayfi | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2055) | - | Gerrit Draaisma (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (1963) | - | Antoine Koster | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerwin Mollink (2009) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerbrand Hessing (2094) | - | Tomasz Miksa (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Annick Bourgoin | - | Leeroy Langerak (1936) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicole Schouten (1914) | - | Jordy van der Lugt (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | - | Bernard Bourgoin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gé Berbee (1900) | - | René Runhaar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
th 20-10-2011 | Andrej Kalmakov (2331) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2329) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maarten Linssen (2220) | - | Glib Ushakov (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michel Stempher (2116) | - | Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Frits Luteijn (2197) | - | Ronald Schalley (2216) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renat Melamed (2105) | - | Eric Sanders (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerrit Draaisma (2061) | - | Dieter van Gortel (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ingrid de Kok (2072) | - | Pierre Neveu (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antoine Koster | - | Willem Winter (2112) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heunen (2156) | - | Bert Verton (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2055) | - | Gerwin Mollink (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Miksa (2186) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ton Tillemans (2046) | - | Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Schijff (1967) | - | Clemens Crucius (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicole Schouten (1914) | - | Cor Darwinkel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jordy van der Lugt (1935) | - | Iskander Al Sarayfi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gé Berbee (1900) | - | Annick Bourgoin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| René Runhaar | - | Bernard Bourgoin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leeroy Langerak (1936) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2329) | - | Renat Melamed (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2331) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (2197) | - | Maarten Linssen (2220) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Willem Winter (2112) | - | Michel Stempher (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) | - | Gerrit Draaisma (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Miksa (2186) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Glib Ushakov (2126) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ronald Schalley (2216) | - | Nicole Schouten (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leeroy Langerak (1936) | - | Ingrid de Kok (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pierre Neveu (2004) | - | Rene Estebe (2055) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eric Sanders (1963) | - | Ton Tillemans (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gerwin Mollink (2009) | - | Erwin Heunen (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2147) | - | Bert Verton (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Clemens Crucius (1948) | - | Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerbrand Hessing (2094) | - | Gé Berbee (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dieter van Gortel (1939) | - | Jan Schijff (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jordy van der Lugt (1935) | - | Antoine Koster | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (1963) | - | Iskander Al Sarayfi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (1900) | - | René Runhaar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bernard Bourgoin | - | Annick Bourgoin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
fr 21-10-2011 | Gerrit Draaisma (2061) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2331) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maarten Linssen (2220) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2329) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ton Tillemans (2046) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renat Melamed (2105) | - | Frits Luteijn (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomasz Miksa (2186) | - | Michel Stempher (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Willem Winter (2112) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) | - | Glib Ushakov (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2055) | - | Ronald Schalley (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicole Schouten (1914) | - | Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heunen (2156) | - | Leeroy Langerak (1936) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bert Verton (1918) | - | Gerwin Mollink (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Theo Dijkstra (2147) | - | Clemens Crucius (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ingrid de Kok (2072) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gé Berbee (1900) | - | Dieter van Gortel (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| René Runhaar | - | Eric Sanders (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jordy van der Lugt (1935) | - | Pierre Neveu (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Schijff (1967) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iskander Al Sarayfi | - | Antoine Koster | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (1900) | - | Bernard Bourgoin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | - | Annick Bourgoin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
sa 22-10-2011 | Andrej Kalmakov (2331) | - | Frits Luteijn (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2329) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leeroy Langerak (1936) | - | Renat Melamed (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maarten Linssen (2220) | - | Jordy van der Lugt (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michel Stempher (2116) | - | Bert Verton (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Willem Winter (2112) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ronald Schalley (2216) | - | Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) | - | Rene Estebe (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Glib Ushakov (2126) | - | Tomasz Miksa (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerrit Draaisma (2061) | - | Ton Tillemans (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Schijff (1967) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dieter van Gortel (1939) | - | Clemens Crucius (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eric Sanders (1963) | - | Ingrid de Kok (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerbrand Hessing (2094) | - | Iskander Al Sarayfi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bernard Bourgoin | - | Erwin Heunen (2156) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (1963) | - | Gerwin Mollink (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antoine Koster | - | Gé Berbee (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicole Schouten (1914) | - | René Runhaar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pierre Neveu (2004) | - | Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Annick Bourgoin | - | Cor Darwinkel (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |