Ronde 1 |
zo 18-09-2011 | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | - | Ojars Upens (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonids Bickovskis | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2078) | - | Gunars Zalitis (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2316) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Solik Gersht (2175) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2165) | - | Alexander Rats (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Juri Lebedev (2011) | - | Vjacheslavs Nikitins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1954) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1963) | - | Samil Yussupov (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Kozlov (1944) | - | Leo Peters (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1962) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Byrdunnyroba | - | Shlomo Borohov (2050) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boris Plotkin (2181) | - | Daniele Bertè (2177) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | - | Samuel Tombak (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2275) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2030) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktors Mateiko (1974) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christian Guerbert (2019) | - | Andris Kalpins (2063) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olafs Kronlaks | - | Gabriel Estebe (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Christian Guerbert (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ojars Upens (1900) | - | Gerard Bruins (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabriel Estebe (2061) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2030) | - | Barbara Graas (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2177) | - | Anton Schotanus (2165) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2044) | - | Maria Byrdunnyroba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vjacheslavs Nikitins | - | Ludmila Petrova (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leo Peters (1932) | - | Janis Lelis (2078) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1954) | - | Evgeni Kozlov (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2099) | - | Leonids Bickovskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2154) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2275) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2137) | - | Boris Plotkin (2181) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samil Yussupov (2148) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2050) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andris Kalpins (2063) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olafs Kronlaks | - | Solik Gersht (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2177) | - | Gunars Zalitis (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1929) | - | Juri Lebedev (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Gabriel Estebe (2061) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Byrdunnyroba | - | Anton Schotanus (2165) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | Ojars Upens (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christian Guerbert (2019) | - | Janis Lelis (2078) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Kozlov (1944) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | - | Jakov Shaus (2275) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leonids Bickovskis | - | Samuel Tombak (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boris Plotkin (2181) | - | Olafs Kronlaks | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shlomo Borohov (2050) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2177) | - | Gerard Bruins (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1963) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) | - | Vjacheslavs Nikitins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2154) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2316) | - | Leo Peters (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gunars Zalitis (2147) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Juri Lebedev (2011) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andris Kalpins (2063) | - | Alexander Rats (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | - | Samil Yussupov (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Solik Gersht (2175) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Ojars Upens (1900) | - | Gabriel Estebe (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2165) | - | Janis Lelis (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Byrdunnyroba | - | Evgeni Kozlov (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2044) | - | Daniele Bertè (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shlomo Borohov (2050) | - | Ludmila Petrova (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vjacheslavs Nikitins | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2030) | - | Christian Guerbert (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gunars Zalitis (2147) | - | Boris Plotkin (2181) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olafs Kronlaks | - | Jakov Shaus (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1963) | - | Juri Lebedev (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2099) | - | Leo Peters (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1898) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktors Mateiko (1974) | - | Gerard Bruins (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2177) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2154) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonids Bickovskis | - | Solik Gersht (2175) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1929) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1954) | - | Andris Kalpins (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2316) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2137) | - | Samil Yussupov (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Janis Lelis (2078) | - | Ojars Upens (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | Maria Byrdunnyroba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabriel Estebe (2061) | - | Anton Schotanus (2165) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Kozlov (1944) | - | Vjacheslavs Nikitins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | - | Olafs Kronlaks | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2177) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boris Plotkin (2181) | - | Samuel Tombak (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leo Peters (1932) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2050) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Barbara Graas (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2099) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) | - | Juri Lebedev (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2154) | - | Christian Guerbert (2019) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1962) | - | Solik Gersht (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samil Yussupov (2148) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2275) | - | Gunars Zalitis (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2177) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andris Kalpins (2063) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonids Bickovskis | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2137) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Juri Lebedev (2011) | - | Daniele Bertè (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vjacheslavs Nikitins | - | Maria Byrdunnyroba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2078) | - | Olafs Kronlaks | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2044) | - | Ojars Upens (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | Gabriel Estebe (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shlomo Borohov (2050) | - | Barbara Graas (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2165) | - | Christian Guerbert (2019) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1898) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2030) | - | Evgeni Kozlov (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1962) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leo Peters (1932) | - | Boris Plotkin (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gunars Zalitis (2147) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1974) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Samil Yussupov (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2154) | - | Leonids Bickovskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Solik Gersht (2175) | - | Andris Kalpins (2063) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) | - | Jakov Shaus (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1929) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | - | Alexander Rats (2177) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2316) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Ojars Upens (1900) | - | Olafs Kronlaks | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1963) | - | Ludmila Petrova (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gabriel Estebe (2061) | - | Vjacheslavs Nikitins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Byrdunnyroba | - | Juri Lebedev (2011) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Kozlov (1944) | - | Anton Schotanus (2165) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2044) | - | Janis Lelis (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2177) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1962) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktors Mateiko (1974) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christian Guerbert (2019) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Solik Gersht (2175) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2050) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1898) | - | Boris Plotkin (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1929) | - | Leonids Bickovskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leo Peters (1932) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2177) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samil Yussupov (2148) | - | Gunars Zalitis (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1954) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2137) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2275) | - | Andris Kalpins (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Olafs Kronlaks | - | Ludmila Petrova (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ojars Upens (1900) | - | Maria Byrdunnyroba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | - | Gerard Bruins (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2165) | - | Samuel Tombak (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabriel Estebe (2061) | - | Barbara Graas (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Juri Lebedev (2011) | - | Evgeni Kozlov (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktors Mateiko (1974) | - | Solik Gersht (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vjacheslavs Nikitins | - | Daniele Bertè (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Andris Kalpins (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2030) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boris Plotkin (2181) | - | Janis Lelis (2078) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christian Guerbert (2019) | - | Leonids Bickovskis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) | - | Leo Peters (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2099) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2050) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2177) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samil Yussupov (2148) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gunars Zalitis (2147) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2316) | - | Jakov Shaus (2275) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Maria Byrdunnyroba | - | Gabriel Estebe (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ojars Upens (1900) | - | Anton Schotanus (2165) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1963) | - | Olafs Kronlaks | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | Juri Lebedev (2011) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leo Peters (1932) | - | Christian Guerbert (2019) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktors Mateiko (1974) | - | Vjacheslavs Nikitins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2044) | - | Gerard Bruins (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2078) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1898) | - | Daniele Bertè (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Kozlov (1944) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andris Kalpins (2063) | - | Leonids Bickovskis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Solik Gersht (2175) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boris Plotkin (2181) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Gunars Zalitis (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2030) | - | Samil Yussupov (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2154) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2137) | - | Jakov Shaus (2275) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shlomo Borohov (2050) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2177) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |