Round 1 |
do 10-05-2012 | DAM Amsterdam | - | Krajna Sepolno Krajenskie | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2337) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1884) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2349) | - | Danuta Skrzynska | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (2300) | - | Przemyslaw Borowicz | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | - | Jan Kowalczyk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Bashneft Ufa | - | Wielkopolska Team | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Bartosz Socha (2017) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2336) | - | Marta Knap-Flisikowska | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2367) | - | Magda Pawlowska (1907) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | - | Leszek Petlicki | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
Round 2 |
vr 11-05-2012 | DAM Amsterdam | - | Bashneft Ufa | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Hein Meijer (2300) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2337) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2349) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2336) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2367) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Krajna Sepolno Krajenskie | - | Wielkopolska Team | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1884) | - | Bartosz Socha (2017) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Danuta Skrzynska | - | Marta Knap-Flisikowska | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Przemyslaw Borowicz | - | Leszek Petlicki | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Jan Kowalczyk | - | Magda Pawlowska (1907) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Bashneft Ufa | - | Krajna Sepolno Krajenskie | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2336) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1884) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2367) | - | Danuta Skrzynska | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Marta Brzykcy | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | - | Jan Kowalczyk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Wielkopolska Team | - | DAM Amsterdam | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Bartosz Socha (2017) | - | Ron Heusdens (2337) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Marta Knap-Flisikowska | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Leszek Petlicki | - | Hein Meijer (2300) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Magda Pawlowska (1907) | - | Kees Thijssen (2349) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
Round 4 |
za 12-05-2012 | Krajna Sepolno Krajenskie | - | DAM Amsterdam | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1884) | - | Kees Thijssen (2349) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Przemyslaw Borowicz | - | Hein Meijer (2300) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Marta Brzykcy | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Jan Kowalczyk | - | Ron Heusdens (2337) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Wielkopolska Team | - | Bashneft Ufa | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Leszek Petlicki | - | Alexander Getmanski (2367) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Bartosz Socha (2017) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Magda Pawlowska (1907) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Marta Knap-Flisikowska | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2336) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
Round 5 |
zo 13-05-2012 | Bashneft Ufa | - | DAM Amsterdam | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2336) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | - | Kees Thijssen (2349) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Ron Heusdens (2337) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2367) | - | Hein Meijer (2300) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Wielkopolska Team | - | Krajna Sepolno Krajenskie | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Magda Pawlowska (1907) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1884) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Leszek Petlicki | - | Danuta Skrzynska | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Marta Knap-Flisikowska | - | Przemyslaw Borowicz | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Bartosz Socha (2017) | - | Jan Kowalczyk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
Round 6 |
| DAM Amsterdam | - | Wielkopolska Team | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kees Thijssen (2349) | - | Bartosz Socha (2017) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2337) | - | Magda Pawlowska (1907) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (2300) | - | Marta Knap-Flisikowska | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) | - | Leszek Petlicki | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Krajna Sepolno Krajenskie | - | Bashneft Ufa | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1884) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2336) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Danuta Skrzynska | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Przemyslaw Borowicz | - | Alexander Getmanski (2367) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Jan Kowalczyk | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |