Round 1 |
fr 25-05-2012 | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gé Berbee (1900) | - | Ron Heusdens (2337) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) | - | Wilco Terpstra (1894) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2269) | - | Brion Koullen (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Sipovich | - | Wouter Sipma (2218) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2177) | - | Kees Osté (1848) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olivier Bonnave (2203) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) | - | Hidde Risselada (1814) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joras Ferwerda (1964) | - | Kees Plug (1858) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Pieter Dijkstra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jitse Slump (1996) | - | Jack van der Plas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) | - | Joop Roedolph (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov (2224) | - | Willem Lep | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bernard Bourgoin | - | Anton Kosior (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Philippe Lesnes (2017) | - | Fred Roedolph (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lauw Dingemans (1966) | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2147) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2283) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henk Kamminga (1929) | - | Stan Brink (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2171) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1991) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Charles Anselmo (1873) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2088) | - | Niek Smeitink (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2136) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2312) | - | Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | - | Harry de Waard (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs Gerritsen (2145) | - | Yulia Yurkova (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2141) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Nederlof (1916) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2275) | - | Patrick Wielemout (2002) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van Gortel (2106) | - | Samuel Tombak (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sijtze Terpstra (1903) | - | Darja Koullen | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2055) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov | - | Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Markiel Fazilov (2154) | - | Daniel Rouget (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jorne Huiting | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
| Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) | - | Gé Berbee (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brion Koullen (2137) | - | Marina Sipovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joop Roedolph (2012) | - | Lauw Dingemans (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Willem Lep | - | Theo Dijkstra (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jack van der Plas | - | Henk Kamminga (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra | - | Alexander Rats (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Plug (1858) | - | Charles Anselmo (1873) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hidde Risselada (1814) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2136) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Osté (1848) | - | Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (2002) | - | Martin Nederlof (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (2007) | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1909) | - | Egor Bobkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) | - | Olivier Bonnave (2203) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2155) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2306) | - | Bernard Bourgoin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2272) | - | Philippe Lesnes (2017) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fred Roedolph (2020) | - | Reinout Sloot (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yulia Yurkova (1931) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2109) | - | Thijs Gerritsen (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2051) | - | Rene Estebe (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wilco Terpstra (1894) | - | Ron Heusdens (2337) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2218) | - | Igor Kirzner (2269) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) | - | Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2283) | - | Yurii Bobkov (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan Brink (1941) | - | Jitse Slump (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) | - | Joras Ferwerda (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | - | Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Harry de Waard (2076) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2225) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Faustin Ekollo (2070) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darja Koullen | - | Markiel Fazilov (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) | - | Jorne Huiting | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 3 |
| Willem Lep | - | Pieter Dijkstra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) | - | Martin Nederlof (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1909) | - | Thijs Gerritsen (2145) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Plug (1858) | - | Gé Berbee (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | - | Lauw Dingemans (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2136) | - | Egor Bobkov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yulia Yurkova (1931) | - | Daniel Rouget (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) | - | Marina Sipovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Brion Koullen (2137) | - | Olivier Bonnave (2203) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sijtze Terpstra (1903) | - | Bernard Bourgoin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hidde Risselada (1814) | - | Philippe Lesnes (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jack van der Plas | - | Reinout Sloot (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Charles Anselmo (1873) | - | Henk Kamminga (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (2002) | - | Joras Ferwerda (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2051) | - | Jitse Slump (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joop Roedolph (2012) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2088) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2312) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2109) | - | Igor Kirzner (2269) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harry de Waard (2076) | - | Wouter Sipma (2218) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wilco Terpstra (1894) | - | Kees Osté (1848) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Koullen | - | Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2272) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2055) | - | Alexander Rats (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2147) | - | Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov (2224) | - | Jorne Huiting | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2283) | - | Fred Roedolph (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) | - | Anton Kosior (2155) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2225) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2306) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) | - | Markiel Fazilov (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | - | Stan Brink (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2337) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2275) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
| Martin Nederlof (1916) | - | Gé Berbee (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jack van der Plas | - | Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra | - | Brion Koullen (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egor Bobkov | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bernard Bourgoin | - | Philippe Lesnes (2017) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (2002) | - | Hidde Risselada (1814) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (2007) | - | Willem Lep | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs Gerritsen (2145) | - | Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Harry de Waard (2076) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2136) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lauw Dingemans (1966) | - | Charles Anselmo (1873) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sijtze Terpstra (1903) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1909) | - | Rene Estebe (2055) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Osté (1848) | - | Samuel Tombak (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van Gortel (2106) | - | Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joop Roedolph (2012) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olivier Bonnave (2203) | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2155) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Faustin Ekollo (2070) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1991) | - | Jorne Huiting | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fred Roedolph (2020) | - | Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Sipovich | - | Darja Koullen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Plug (1858) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) | - | Niek Smeitink (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2272) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2269) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2177) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joras Ferwerda (1964) | - | Wilco Terpstra (1894) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2171) | - | Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) | - | Henk Kamminga (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan Brink (1941) | - | Yulia Yurkova (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2312) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2283) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2218) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2275) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2225) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jitse Slump (1996) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2337) | - | Markiel Fazilov (2154) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | - | Yurii Bobkov (2224) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 5 |
| Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | - | Martin Nederlof (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra | - | Egor Bobkov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gé Berbee (1900) | - | Jack van der Plas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bernard Bourgoin | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Osté (1848) | - | Kees Plug (1858) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Willem Lep | - | Charles Anselmo (1873) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jorne Huiting | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2136) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2155) | - | Brion Koullen (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Koullen | - | Patrick Wielemout (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hidde Risselada (1814) | - | Yulia Yurkova (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olivier Bonnave (2203) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2141) | - | Rene Estebe (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Philippe Lesnes (2017) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2051) | - | Joop Roedolph (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2177) | - | Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Faustin Ekollo (2070) | - | Jitse Slump (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fred Roedolph (2020) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wilco Terpstra (1894) | - | Thijs Gerritsen (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (2007) | - | Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) | - | Alexander Rats (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) | - | Marina Sipovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2088) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov (2224) | - | Reinout Sloot (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Kamminga (1929) | - | Niek Smeitink (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) | - | Harry de Waard (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2225) | - | Lauw Dingemans (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Markiel Fazilov (2154) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2312) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2275) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2283) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan Brink (1941) | - | Igor Kirzner (2269) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2306) | - | Wouter Sipma (2218) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) | - | Joras Ferwerda (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2272) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2337) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
| Martin Nederlof (1916) | - | Pieter Dijkstra | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Charles Anselmo (1873) | - | Bernard Bourgoin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gé Berbee (1900) | - | Egor Bobkov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brion Koullen (2137) | - | Jorne Huiting | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2136) | - | Samuel Tombak (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2055) | - | Anton Kosior (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Koullen | - | Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hidde Risselada (1814) | - | Kees Osté (1848) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) | - | Willem Lep | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jack van der Plas | - | Kees Plug (1858) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Philippe Lesnes (2017) | - | Wilco Terpstra (1894) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Daniel Rouget (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lauw Dingemans (1966) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yulia Yurkova (1931) | - | Olivier Bonnave (2203) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Sipovich | - | Jitse Slump (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2147) | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (2002) | - | Fred Roedolph (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) | - | Joras Ferwerda (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) | - | Joop Roedolph (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2306) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1991) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van Gortel (2106) | - | Yurii Bobkov (2224) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henk Kamminga (1929) | - | Markiel Fazilov (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2109) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs Gerritsen (2145) | - | Stan Brink (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2275) | - | Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2218) | - | Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2283) | - | Alexander Rats (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harry de Waard (2076) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2269) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2312) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2337) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| Kees Plug (1858) | - | Pieter Dijkstra | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egor Bobkov | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Charles Anselmo (1873) | - | Martin Nederlof (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Osté (1848) | - | Darja Koullen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2051) | - | Lauw Dingemans (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jorne Huiting | - | Bernard Bourgoin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wilco Terpstra (1894) | - | Willem Lep | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2147) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rene Estebe (2055) | - | Jack van der Plas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (2007) | - | Hidde Risselada (1814) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2155) | - | Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fred Roedolph (2020) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gé Berbee (1900) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yulia Yurkova (1931) | - | Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1991) | - | Marina Sipovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2177) | - | Joop Roedolph (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Philippe Lesnes (2017) | - | Yurii Bobkov (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2136) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jitse Slump (1996) | - | Henk Kamminga (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Faustin Ekollo (2070) | - | Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2306) | - | Harry de Waard (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brion Koullen (2137) | - | Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2272) | - | Olivier Bonnave (2203) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2141) | - | Stan Brink (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Markiel Fazilov (2154) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) | - | Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) | - | Niek Smeitink (2109) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2283) | - | Thijs Gerritsen (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joras Ferwerda (1964) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2269) | - | Patrick Wielemout (2002) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2218) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2225) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2171) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2275) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martijn van Gortel (2106) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2312) | - | Ron Heusdens (2337) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 8 |
| Willem Lep | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darja Koullen | - | Charles Anselmo (1873) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Nederlof (1916) | - | Kees Plug (1858) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bernard Bourgoin | - | Lauw Dingemans (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra | - | Gé Berbee (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov | - | Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jack van der Plas | - | Kees Osté (1848) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1909) | - | Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2051) | - | Hidde Risselada (1814) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henk Kamminga (1929) | - | Wilco Terpstra (1894) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joop Roedolph (2012) | - | Fred Roedolph (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2177) | - | Rene Estebe (2055) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) | - | Daniel Rouget (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Sipovich | - | Jorne Huiting | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) | - | Brion Koullen (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov (2224) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harry de Waard (2076) | - | Yulia Yurkova (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs Gerritsen (2145) | - | Olivier Bonnave (2203) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan Brink (1941) | - | Philippe Lesnes (2017) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2109) | - | Anton Kosior (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Faustin Ekollo (2070) | - | Reinout Sloot (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joras Ferwerda (1964) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) | - | Jitse Slump (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Markiel Fazilov (2154) | - | Patrick Wielemout (2002) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2306) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2283) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2272) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2171) | - | Igor Kirzner (2269) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2225) | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2312) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | - | Wouter Sipma (2218) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2275) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Ron Heusdens (2337) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 9 |
| Kees Plug (1858) | - | Willem Lep | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martin Nederlof (1916) | - | Darja Koullen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lauw Dingemans (1966) | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ad Vreeswijk (1866) | - | Egor Bobkov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bernard Bourgoin | - | Jack van der Plas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1909) | - | Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra | - | Hidde Risselada (1814) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jorne Huiting | - | Daniel Rouget (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yulia Yurkova (1931) | - | Henk Kamminga (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Brion Koullen (2137) | - | Charles Anselmo (1873) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (2002) | - | Philippe Lesnes (2017) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Sipovich | - | Joras Ferwerda (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) | - | Samuel Tombak (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niek Smeitink (2109) | - | Gé Berbee (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wilco Terpstra (1894) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fred Roedolph (2020) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jitse Slump (1996) | - | Harry de Waard (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Osté (1848) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olivier Bonnave (2203) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov (2224) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joop Roedolph (2012) | - | Thijs Gerritsen (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stan Brink (1941) | - | Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2155) | - | Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2283) | - | Rene Estebe (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2225) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2136) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2088) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2269) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2106) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) | - | Markiel Fazilov (2154) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2272) | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) | - | Reinout Sloot (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2218) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2337) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2306) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2275) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2171) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | |