Round 1 |
su 15-07-2012 | Dominik Gazda | - | Szymon Morzy (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1919) | - | Barlomiej Ryszkowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Teresa Josk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Przystup | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Paulina Pajaczkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Osinski | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pawel Suchecki (1947) | - | Nastassia Kashnikava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikita Iwanov | - | Karol Cichocki (1967) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1977) | - | Paulina Kmiec | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandr Levko | - | Henk Stoop (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) | - | Pavel Sergeev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoli Basckin | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2000) | - | Ilmars Stolcers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Middelkoop | - | Zoja Uvachan (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2032) | - | Ivan Krautsou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoly Zhikharev | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) | - | Dzordano Chernozhukov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Markovich | - | Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marius Sidla (2047) | - | Thijs Vreugdenhil | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aneta Reszka | - | Mariusz Slezak (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) | - | Helena Poliniewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Kisiel | - | Peter Frans Koops (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) | - | Jakub Grodecki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych | - | Natalia Sadowska (2086) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) | - | Karolina Sobolewska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Gazda | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Czarski | - | Damian Reszka (2136) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2140) | - | Zenon Sitarz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Katarzyna Mederska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Fedorovich | - | Raivis Paegle (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2198) | - | Lukasz Wocial (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2284) | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2292) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2365) | - | Marta Stangret (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
| Ivan Krautsou | - | Teresa Josk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski | - | Aneta Reszka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Helena Poliniewicz | - | Paulina Pajaczkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dominik Gazda | - | Piotr Kisiel | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Jakub Grodecki | - | Bogdan Osinski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Barlomiej Ryszkowski | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karolina Sobolewska | - | Filip Przystup | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikita Iwanov | - | Jakub Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sebastian Chrzaszcz | - | Nastassia Kashnikava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Paulina Kmiec | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoli Basckin | - | Agnieszka Kwocz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Aleksandr Levko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial (1889) | - | Pavel Sergeev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Markovich | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1900) | - | Anatoly Zhikharev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1900) | - | Albert Middelkoop | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs Vreugdenhil | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2136) | - | Darja Fedorovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raivis Paegle (2187) | - | Michal Czarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzordano Chernozhukov | - | Marius Sidla (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) | - | Szymon Morzy (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (2048) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | - | Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (2065) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2086) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | - | Pawel Suchecki (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1967) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1977) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2140) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Henk Stoop (1982) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Szczybylo (1991) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2028) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2284) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2292) | - | Jitse Slump (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2365) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
mo 16-07-2012 | Paulina Kmiec | - | Teresa Josk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paulina Pajaczkowska | - | Anatoli Basckin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Sergeev | - | Konrad Stawiski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoly Zhikharev | - | Dominik Gazda | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Albert Middelkoop | - | Barlomiej Ryszkowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Przystup | - | Thijs Vreugdenhil | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Nikita Iwanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Osinski | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandr Levko | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava | - | Michal Czarski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Grodecki | - | Katarzyna Mederska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2136) | - | Dzordano Chernozhukov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1900) | - | Nikolai Markovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers | - | Marta Stangret (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1919) | - | Ivan Krautsou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Aneta Reszka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Helena Poliniewicz | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piotr Kisiel | - | Damian Derlatka (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karolina Sobolewska | - | Henk Stoop (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2000) | - | Jakub Gazda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Zoja Uvachan (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) | - | Lukasz Wocial (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Fedorovich | - | Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1909) | - | Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2086) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) | - | Pawel Suchecki (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1967) | - | Raivis Paegle (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2198) | - | Jitse Slump (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Szczybylo (1991) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2292) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marius Sidla (2047) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Mariusz Slezak (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (2065) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2284) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2365) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2140) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
| Dominik Gazda | - | Nikita Iwanov | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Paulina Pajaczkowska | - | Filip Przystup | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Barlomiej Ryszkowski | - | Paulina Kmiec | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Sergeev | - | Jakub Grodecki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava | - | Bogdan Osinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Teresa Josk | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski | - | Piotr Kisiel | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych | - | Anatoli Basckin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzordano Chernozhukov | - | Karolina Sobolewska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Gazda | - | Anatoly Zhikharev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albert Middelkoop | - | Zenon Sitarz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1900) | - | Aleksandr Levko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | - | Helena Poliniewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Krautsou | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial (1889) | - | Thijs Vreugdenhil | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Czarski | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pawel Suchecki (1947) | - | Ilmars Stolcers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aneta Reszka | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Markovich | - | Ilya Krautsou (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Damian Reszka (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2028) | - | Darja Fedorovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2032) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (2048) | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) | - | Karol Cichocki (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | - | Damian Derlatka (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2140) | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raivis Paegle (2187) | - | Henk Stoop (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2000) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1909) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2284) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marius Sidla (2047) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) | - | Peter Frans Koops (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2086) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2292) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 5 |
tu 17-07-2012 | Barlomiej Ryszkowski | - | Paulina Pajaczkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dominik Gazda | - | Pavel Sergeev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Osinski | - | Konrad Stawiski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs Vreugdenhil | - | Teresa Josk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Przystup | - | Helena Poliniewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Nikita Iwanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paulina Kmiec | - | Karolina Sobolewska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoli Basckin | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoly Zhikharev | - | Nastassia Kashnikava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandr Levko | - | Jakub Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sebastian Chrzaszcz | - | Jakub Grodecki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers | - | Agnieszka Kwocz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1900) | - | Aneta Reszka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Nikolai Markovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1919) | - | Dzordano Chernozhukov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Albert Middelkoop | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Ivan Krautsou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) | - | Piotr Kisiel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henk Stoop (1982) | - | Michal Czarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial (1889) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Szczybylo (1991) | - | Marta Stangret (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) | - | Szymon Morzy (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Fedorovich | - | Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pawel Suchecki (1947) | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2136) | - | Karol Cichocki (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1977) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) | - | Jitse Slump (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2140) | - | Marius Sidla (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2198) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (2048) | - | Raivis Paegle (2187) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (2284) | - | Peter Frans Koops (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2292) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2086) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2365) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 6 |
| Pavel Sergeev | - | Paulina Pajaczkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dominik Gazda | - | Barlomiej Ryszkowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Filip Przystup | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikita Iwanov | - | Teresa Josk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paulina Kmiec | - | Konrad Stawiski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bogdan Osinski | - | Aleksandr Levko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Grodecki | - | Nastassia Kashnikava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoli Basckin | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Helena Poliniewicz | - | Dzordano Chernozhukov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piotr Kisiel | - | Nikolai Markovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych | - | Ilmars Stolcers | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karolina Sobolewska | - | Albert Middelkoop | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Czarski | - | Thijs Vreugdenhil | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Krautsou | - | Zenon Sitarz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Anatoly Zhikharev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | - | Aneta Reszka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda | - | Marta Stangret (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sebastian Chrzaszcz | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1977) | - | Lukasz Wocial (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2000) | - | Katarzyna Mederska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) | - | Darja Fedorovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Stoop (1982) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2028) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2032) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1909) | - | Mariusz Slezak (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1967) | - | Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (2065) | - | Pawel Suchecki (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) | - | Damian Reszka (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marius Sidla (2047) | - | Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2140) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2086) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raivis Paegle (2187) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2284) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2365) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2292) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
we 18-07-2012 | Paulina Pajaczkowska | - | Dominik Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filip Przystup | - | Nikita Iwanov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava | - | Paulina Kmiec | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Teresa Josk | - | Pavel Sergeev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Levko | - | Anatoli Basckin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karolina Sobolewska | - | Bogdan Osinski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Barlomiej Ryszkowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzordano Chernozhukov | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Markovich | - | Jakub Grodecki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs Vreugdenhil | - | Jakub Gazda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Helena Poliniewicz | - | Agnieszka Kwocz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1900) | - | Piotr Kisiel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers | - | Michal Czarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoly Zhikharev | - | Ilya Krautsou (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) | - | Ivan Krautsou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Middelkoop | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aneta Reszka | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1967) | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Damian Derlatka (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial (1889) | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Morzy (1909) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1900) | - | Peter Frans Koops (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1919) | - | Darja Fedorovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Szczybylo (1991) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) | - | Henk Stoop (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2086) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Pawel Suchecki (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) | - | Jitse Slump (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) | - | Mariusz Slezak (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2136) | - | Marius Sidla (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2140) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) | - | Raivis Paegle (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Frerik Andriessen (2292) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (2284) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
| Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vitali Varushyla (2198) | - | Marius Sidla (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2032) | - | Damian Reszka (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2086) | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Fedorovich | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (2048) | - | Pawel Suchecki (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Karol Cichocki (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | - | Henk Stoop (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (2065) | - | Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) | - | Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers | - | Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2000) | - | Anatoly Zhikharev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2028) | - | Lukasz Wocial (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) | - | Marta Stangret (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1977) | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Katarzyna Mederska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agnieszka Kwocz | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs Vreugdenhil | - | Jozef Bajdak (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzordano Chernozhukov | - | Szymon Morzy (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) | - | Albert Middelkoop | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Jakub Grodecki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Krautsou | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aneta Reszka | - | Zenon Sitarz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sebastian Chrzaszcz | - | Nikolai Markovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Czarski | - | Aleksandr Levko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda | - | Nastassia Kashnikava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski | - | Karolina Sobolewska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych | - | Bogdan Osinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Kisiel | - | Anatoli Basckin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Teresa Josk | - | Helena Poliniewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Pavel Sergeev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barlomiej Ryszkowski | - | Nikita Iwanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dominik Gazda | - | Filip Przystup | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paulina Kmiec | - | Paulina Pajaczkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2140) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2284) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2292) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2365) | - | Raivis Paegle (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 9 |
th 19-07-2012 | Nikita Iwanov | - | Paulina Pajaczkowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Sergeev | - | Filip Przystup | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Osinski | - | Paulina Kmiec | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Helena Poliniewicz | - | Konrad Stawiski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Czarski | - | Dominik Gazda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barlomiej Ryszkowski | - | Sebastian Chrzaszcz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Piotr Kisiel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoli Basckin | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Jakub Gazda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Teresa Josk | - | Dzordano Chernozhukov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karolina Sobolewska | - | Agnieszka Kwocz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1919) | - | Boguslaw Mojzych | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandr Levko | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial (1889) | - | Ilmars Stolcers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Middelkoop | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1900) | - | Nikolai Markovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anatoly Zhikharev | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) | - | Ivan Krautsou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Grodecki | - | Damian Derlatka (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Stoop (1982) | - | Aneta Reszka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Mederska | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Szymon Morzy (1909) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (1967) | - | Jitse Slump (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs Vreugdenhil | - | Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1923) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) | - | Michal Szczybylo (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (2065) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pawel Suchecki (1947) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2086) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) | - | Mariusz Slezak (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raivis Paegle (2187) | - | Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2136) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Fedorovich | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marius Sidla (2047) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2284) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2140) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2292) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2365) | - | Laimonis Zalitis (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |