Ronde 1 |
wo 25-07-2012 | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | André Nijmeijer (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Elena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dulustan Orosin | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Aygul Idrisova (2168) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| André Nijmeijer (2029) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dulustan Orosin | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| André Nijmeijer (2029) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dulustan Orosin | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| André Nijmeijer (2029) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Elena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Dulustan Orosin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Elena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| André Nijmeijer (2029) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dulustan Orosin | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| André Nijmeijer (2029) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Dulustan Orosin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | André Nijmeijer (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Dulustan Orosin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2168) | - | André Nijmeijer (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dulustan Orosin | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| André Nijmeijer (2029) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Elena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2146) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Dulustan Orosin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 10 |
| Aygul Idrisova (2168) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | André Nijmeijer (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dulustan Orosin | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 11 |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| André Nijmeijer (2029) | - | Elena Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2146) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Dulustan Orosin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 12 |
| Aygul Idrisova (2168) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dulustan Orosin | - | André Nijmeijer (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 13 |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2146) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| André Nijmeijer (2029) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Dulustan Orosin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Elena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 14 |
| Aygul Idrisova (2168) | - | Elena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Mantas Janavicius (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | André Nijmeijer (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dulustan Orosin | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 15 |
| Natalia Shestakova (2146) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mantas Janavicius (1935) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| André Nijmeijer (2029) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2323) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Dulustan Orosin | 1 | - | 1 | | |