Ronde 1 |
za 20-01-2007 | Eureka-Heerlen | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Janes de Vries | - | Martijn van Gortel (1163) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
| DIOS Brunssum | - | DVS Schaesberg | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| André van Sloten (859) | - | Bram Verhoef (947) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
| De Ridder | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Randy Cardozo (1070) | - | Ben Willems (806) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Raes DC Maastricht 2 | - | Damclub Roermond | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lou Chappin (753) | - | Wiel Okrogelnik (1136) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| CEMA/De Vaste Zet | - | Eureka-Heerlen 2 | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | Silvana van Oudenhoven | | 0 | - | 2 | | R | |
Ronde 4 |
| DIOS Brunssum | - | Eureka-Heerlen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ernst Witjes (864) | - | Bert Verton (1043) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DVS Schaesberg | - | De Ridder | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wiel Maertzdorf (1208) | - | Piet Moerenhout (891) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Raes DC Maastricht | - | Raes DC Maastricht 2 | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ber ten Haaf (1104) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R | |
| Damclub Roermond | - | Eureka-Heerlen 2 | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wim Sanders (837) | - | Leo Holtman (641) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Eureka-Heerlen | - | De Ridder | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Herman Pijnenburg (837) | - | Leo Nagels (1035) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| CEMA/De Vaste Zet | - | DIOS Brunssum | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Erwin Heunen (1254) | - | Jan Heijnen (926) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Raes DC Maastricht 2 | - | DVS Schaesberg | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Cees Krottje (772) | - | Ger Stam (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Damclub Roermond | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jack Sijbers (842) | - | Dré Verheggen (947) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Eureka-Heerlen 2 | - | DIOS Brunssum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jeroen Karssing | - | Piet van Rossum (922) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Raes DC Maastricht 2 | - | Eureka-Heerlen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Haije Kroodsma | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R | |
| De Ridder | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Antoon Pierik (1053) | - | Dieter van Gortel (1016) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eureka-Heerlen 2 | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sylvia Ek | - | Gijs Schoenmakers (1160) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DVS Schaesberg | - | Damclub Roermond | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| André Maertzdorf (1168) | - | Joep Bruggeman (815) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Eureka-Heerlen | - | Damclub Roermond | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marius Coolen (1031) | - | Jac Hannen (834) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| CEMA/De Vaste Zet | - | Raes DC Maastricht 2 | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Valere Hermans (1044) | - | Harry Disch | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 6 |
| DIOS Brunssum | - | De Ridder | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Remon Gadjradj | - | Wiel Schoemans (948) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Raes DC Maastricht | - | DVS Schaesberg | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jo ten Haaf (971) | - | Louis Peters (1111) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| De Ridder | - | Eureka-Heerlen 2 | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jules Meesters (1069) | - | Jitse Slump | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Raes DC Maastricht | - | Eureka-Heerlen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Andy Damen (1089) | - | Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (898) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damclub Roermond | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jeroen Huskens (786) | - | Jan Schoenmakers (733) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Raes DC Maastricht 2 | - | DIOS Brunssum | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Theo Blom (529) | - | Johan van Houten (629) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| DVS Schaesberg | - | Eureka-Heerlen 2 | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marcel Maertzdorf | - | Toon Pillich (650) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Eureka-Heerlen | - | DVS Schaesberg | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marcel Karssing (933) | - | Manon Oudenes-Bassant (689) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| CEMA/De Vaste Zet | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Michelle Roumans | - | Effendy Djoemai | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DIOS Brunssum | - | Damclub Roermond | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wiel Klein Tuente | - | Leon Zeegers (811) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Eureka-Heerlen 2 | - | Eureka-Heerlen | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Michelle Verbeucken | - | Luc Masquelier (980) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| DVS Schaesberg | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Paul Stevelmans (744) | - | Thomas Henriquez (993) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Raes DC Maastricht | - | DIOS Brunssum | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alain Claes | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R | |
| Damclub Roermond | - | De Ridder | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Han Leppers | - | Manuel Valkenburg (629) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Eureka-Heerlen 2 | - | Raes DC Maastricht 2 | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dieuwke Slump | - | Rob Aartsen (697) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 8 |
| De Ridder | - | Raes DC Maastricht 2 | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Piet Janssen | - | Bob Busman | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |