Ronde 1 |
za 23-03-2013 | Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | - | Eldar Aliev (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner (1900) | - | Daan van Os (2014) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2139) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2355) | - | T. Aurel Brassoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1995) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Eldar Aliev (2199) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| T. Aurel Brassoi | - | Reinout Sloot (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2355) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daan van Os (2014) | - | Bart Stegeman (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Barnabas Kollner (1900) | - | Eldar Aliev (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2139) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | - | Daan van Os (2014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2355) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1995) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | T. Aurel Brassoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Eldar Aliev (2199) | - | T. Aurel Brassoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Reinout Sloot (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2355) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daan van Os (2014) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner (1900) | - | Bart Stegeman (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Bart Stegeman (2139) | - | Eldar Aliev (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2355) | - | Daan van Os (2014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1995) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| T. Aurel Brassoi | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Eldar Aliev (2199) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | T. Aurel Brassoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daan van Os (2014) | - | Reinout Sloot (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2355) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner (1900) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2139) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | - | Eldar Aliev (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Bart Stegeman (2139) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2355) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1995) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Daan van Os (2014) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| T. Aurel Brassoi | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Eldar Aliev (2199) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daan van Os (2014) | - | T. Aurel Brassoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner (1900) | - | Reinout Sloot (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2139) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2355) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Eldar Aliev (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2355) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1995) | - | Bart Stegeman (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| T. Aurel Brassoi | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Daan van Os (2014) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 10 |
| Eldar Aliev (2199) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daan van Os (2014) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner (1900) | - | T. Aurel Brassoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2139) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | - | Reinout Sloot (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2355) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 11 |
| Alexander Getmanski (2355) | - | Eldar Aliev (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1995) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| T. Aurel Brassoi | - | Bart Stegeman (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Daan van Os (2014) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 12 |
| Eldar Aliev (2199) | - | Daan van Os (2014) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner (1900) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2139) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2127) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | - | T. Aurel Brassoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2355) | - | Reinout Sloot (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 13 |
| Reinout Sloot (1995) | - | Eldar Aliev (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2034) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2355) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| T. Aurel Brassoi | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2127) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2410) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Bart Stegeman (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daan van Os (2014) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |