Ronde 1 |
wo 01-05-2013 | Sanjar Gulyamov | - | Gerelbold Ganbold (2016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ce Zheng (2037) | - | Khasan Ergashev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vjatsheslav Domrachev | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2051) | - | Aleksandor Buzutov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurbay Tagandurdyyev | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shabkat Ablyazimov | - | Azat Narbayev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jurayev Gafur | - | Akhmed Byashimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2133) | - | Kurban Jumayev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Holbek Turdibekov | - | Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2149) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Manlai Ravjir (2157) | - | Valeriy Ten | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov | - | Alisher Artikow (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Battulga Deleg (2207) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Li Guan Lin | - | Yuriy Nossov (2234) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2277) | - | Galymjan Sarsekeev (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Nurbay Tagandurdyyev | - | Vjatsheslav Domrachev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jurayev Gafur | - | Holbek Turdibekov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandor Buzutov | - | Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kurban Jumayev | - | Li Guan Lin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi | - | Shabkat Ablyazimov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Khasan Ergashev | - | Sanjar Gulyamov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeriy Ten | - | Ce Zheng (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Galymjan Sarsekeev (2004) | - | Manlai Ravjir (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Azat Narbayev | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) | - | Akhmed Byashimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alisher Artikow (2160) | - | Wei Zhou (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2149) | - | Zhenyu Li (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuriy Nossov (2234) | - | Battulga Deleg (2207) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold (2016) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2277) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
do 02-05-2013 | Vjatsheslav Domrachev | - | Aleksandor Buzutov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Li Guan Lin | - | Holbek Turdibekov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Galymjan Sarsekeev (2004) | - | Valeriy Ten | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shabkat Ablyazimov | - | Khasan Ergashev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold (2016) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2149) | - | Jurayev Gafur | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov | - | Azat Narbayev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Battulga Deleg (2207) | - | Kurban Jumayev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Manlai Ravjir (2157) | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ce Zheng (2037) | - | Wei Zhou (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alisher Artikow (2160) | - | Nurbay Tagandurdyyev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2051) | - | Yuriy Nossov (2234) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2048) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2277) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Akhmed Byashimov | - | Sanjar Gulyamov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi | - | Holbek Turdibekov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vjatsheslav Domrachev | - | Li Guan Lin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kurban Jumayev | - | Valeriy Ten | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurbay Tagandurdyyev | - | Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2149) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shabkat Ablyazimov | - | Galymjan Sarsekeev (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Khasan Ergashev | - | Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Azat Narbayev | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandor Buzutov | - | Gerelbold Ganbold (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2048) | - | Ce Zheng (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2133) | - | Jurayev Gafur | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sanjar Gulyamov | - | Manlai Ravjir (2157) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuriy Nossov (2234) | - | Alisher Artikow (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Akhmed Byashimov | - | Battulga Deleg (2207) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2277) | - | Zhenyu Li (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
vr 03-05-2013 | Holbek Turdibekov | - | Nurbay Tagandurdyyev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi | - | Aleksandor Buzutov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Li Guan Lin | - | Shabkat Ablyazimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valeriy Ten | - | Vjatsheslav Domrachev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Azat Narbayev | - | Khasan Ergashev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alisher Artikow (2160) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2277) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov | - | Akhmed Byashimov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Manlai Ravjir (2157) | - | Wei Zhou (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2051) | - | Ce Zheng (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold (2016) | - | Yuriy Nossov (2234) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jurayev Gafur | - | Battulga Deleg (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sanjar Gulyamov | - | Kurban Jumayev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Galymjan Sarsekeev (2004) | - | Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2149) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Holbek Turdibekov | - | Shabkat Ablyazimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vjatsheslav Domrachev | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valeriy Ten | - | Sanjar Gulyamov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandor Buzutov | - | Galymjan Sarsekeev (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Khasan Ergashev | - | Li Guan Lin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurbay Tagandurdyyev | - | Zhenyu Li (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuriy Nossov (2234) | - | Azat Narbayev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) | - | Jurayev Gafur | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kurban Jumayev | - | Manlai Ravjir (2157) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2277) | - | Battulga Deleg (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alisher Artikow (2160) | - | Gerelbold Ganbold (2016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2149) | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ce Zheng (2037) | - | Akhmed Byashimov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2133) | - | Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
za 04-05-2013 | Hiroshi Kawaguchi | - | Li Guan Lin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Azat Narbayev | - | Vjatsheslav Domrachev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Khasan Ergashev | - | Aleksandor Buzutov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeriy Ten | - | Holbek Turdibekov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shabkat Ablyazimov | - | Nurbay Tagandurdyyev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sanjar Gulyamov | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jurayev Gafur | - | Manlai Ravjir (2157) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Galymjan Sarsekeev (2004) | - | Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuriy Nossov (2234) | - | Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2149) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold (2016) | - | Ce Zheng (2037) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2048) | - | Akhmed Byashimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2051) | - | Wei Zhou (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Battulga Deleg (2207) | - | Alisher Artikow (2160) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2277) | - | Kurban Jumayev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Holbek Turdibekov | - | Vjatsheslav Domrachev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandor Buzutov | - | Valeriy Ten | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi | - | Galymjan Sarsekeev (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2051) | - | Azat Narbayev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurbay Tagandurdyyev | - | Khasan Ergashev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Li Guan Lin | - | Jurayev Gafur | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sanjar Gulyamov | - | Shabkat Ablyazimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Akhmed Byashimov | - | Manlai Ravjir (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ce Zheng (2037) | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov | - | Yuriy Nossov (2234) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Battulga Deleg (2207) | - | Gerelbold Ganbold (2016) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2149) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2277) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2133) | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kurban Jumayev | - | Alisher Artikow (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | |