Ronde 1 |
vr 24-05-2013 | Charles Anselmo (1861) | - | Kumar Sookram | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stéphane Bochaton (1838) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iosev Brunshteyn | - | Kees Osté (1840) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Wolff | - | Viktor Kurbatov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Faustin Ekollo (2101) | - | Jeroen Huskens (1864) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1887) | - | Kees Romijn (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2113) | - | Ludmila Petrova (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jean-Paul Raynaud (1896) | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Vincent Houtjes (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sijtze Terpstra (1902) | - | Aisen Andreev (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Georges Mostovoy (2145) | - | Johan Coorevits (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1917) | - | Harry Kolk (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2166) | - | Jakob de Vries (2107) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Youri Zelsman (2173) | - | Marina Sipovich (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Sterken (1921) | - | Anton Kosior (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2182) | - | Rufus Foster (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1980) | - | Andre Bercot (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov | - | Darya Tkachenko (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov (2193) | - | Matrena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Feike Castein (2012) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2280) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egor Averkiev | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2204) | - | David Efimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2000) | - | Irina Platonova (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2247) | - | Alena Loginova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (2004) | - | Igor Kirzner (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2277) | - | Patrick Wielemout (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2289) | - | Gabriel Estebe (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fons Huijbreghts (2045) | - | Wouter Sipma (2301) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2310) | - | Egor Bobkov (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2052) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2317) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gawril Kolesov (2339) | - | Jan Hendrik Kok (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marc Arendo (2074) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Presman (2354) | - | Harry de Waard (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Jeroen Huskens (1864) | - | Nick Waterink (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Kychkina | - | Kees Osté (1840) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Efimov | - | Charles Anselmo (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alena Loginova | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova (1891) | - | Daniel Rouget (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (2007) | - | Jean-Paul Raynaud (1896) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vincent Houtjes (1900) | - | Feike Castein (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabriel Estebe (2027) | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Coorevits (1911) | - | Fons Huijbreghts (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2045) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Harry de Waard (2079) | - | Marina Sipovich (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Sterken (1921) | - | Marc Arendo (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Hendrik Kok (2074) | - | Jakob de Vries (2107) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktor Kurbatov | - | Oleg Stepanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2317) | - | Stéphane Bochaton (1838) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2088) | - | Angelina Popova (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2181) | - | Rufus Foster (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egor Averkiev | - | Alexander Rats (2182) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kumar Sookram | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2188) | - | Wouter Wolff | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2052) | - | Yurii Bobkov (2193) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iosev Brunshteyn | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2111) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2270) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2277) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2280) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2136) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harry Kolk (2151) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2310) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2301) | - | Georges Mostovoy (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2166) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2339) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Anton Kosior (2171) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Youri Zelsman (2173) | - | Alexander Presman (2354) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Jakob de Vries (2107) | - | Kees Osté (1840) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Charles Anselmo (1861) | - | Kees Sterken (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Sipovich (1947) | - | Ludmila Petrova (1891) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1917) | - | Alena Loginova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stéphane Bochaton (1838) | - | Feike Castein (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jeroen Huskens (1864) | - | Egor Averkiev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2000) | - | Jean-Paul Raynaud (1896) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Coorevits (1911) | - | Patrick Wielemout (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rufus Foster (1985) | - | Fons Huijbreghts (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2088) | - | Kumar Sookram | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Wolff | - | Harry de Waard (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1887) | - | Iosev Brunshteyn | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vincent Houtjes (1900) | - | Viktor Kurbatov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Matrena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Efimov | - | Aisen Andreev (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Georges Mostovoy (2145) | - | Daniel Rouget (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabriel Estebe (2027) | - | Harry Kolk (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gawril Kolesov (2339) | - | Marc Arendo (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Hendrik Kok (2074) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2317) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Jitse Slump (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2171) | - | Egor Bobkov (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2182) | - | Kees Romijn (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1980) | - | Alexander Presman (2354) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2280) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Faustin Ekollo (2101) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2277) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2181) | - | Igor Kirzner (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2247) | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2289) | - | Youri Zelsman (2173) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2188) | - | Wouter Sipma (2301) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2204) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2310) | - | Yurii Bobkov (2193) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Kees Osté (1840) | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alena Loginova | - | Charles Anselmo (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jean-Paul Raynaud (1896) | - | Marina Sipovich (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Feike Castein (2012) | - | Ludmila Petrova (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fons Huijbreghts (2045) | - | Stéphane Bochaton (1838) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jeroen Huskens (1864) | - | David Efimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (2004) | - | Johan Coorevits (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (2007) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakob de Vries (2107) | - | Gabriel Estebe (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Sterken (1921) | - | Jan Hendrik Kok (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marc Arendo (2074) | - | Oleg Stepanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Kychkina | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Averkiev | - | Irina Platonova (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2052) | - | Andre Bercot (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2045) | - | Alexander Rats (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2171) | - | Nick Waterink (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) | - | Rufus Foster (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktor Kurbatov | - | Angelina Popova (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kumar Sookram | - | Vincent Houtjes (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iosev Brunshteyn | - | Wouter Wolff | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harry de Waard (2079) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Faustin Ekollo (2101) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov (2193) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2136) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2270) | - | Georges Mostovoy (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2317) | - | Harry Kolk (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Youri Zelsman (2173) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2277) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2111) | - | Alexander Presman (2354) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Wouter Sipma (2301) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2289) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2310) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2247) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2280) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Kees Osté (1840) | - | Charles Anselmo (1861) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova (1891) | - | Jean-Paul Raynaud (1896) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sijtze Terpstra (1902) | - | Stéphane Bochaton (1838) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov | - | Jeroen Huskens (1864) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1917) | - | Egor Averkiev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Johan Coorevits (1911) | - | Alena Loginova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabriel Estebe (2027) | - | Kees Sterken (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Sipovich (1947) | - | Feike Castein (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vincent Houtjes (1900) | - | Fons Huijbreghts (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Kychkina | - | Harry de Waard (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rufus Foster (1985) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2000) | - | Viktor Kurbatov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakob de Vries (2107) | - | Iosev Brunshteyn | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2113) | - | Wouter Wolff | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Daniel Rouget (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Georges Mostovoy (2145) | - | David Efimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2045) | - | Youri Zelsman (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2182) | - | Patrick Wielemout (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Jan Hendrik Kok (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Presman (2354) | - | Marc Arendo (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1887) | - | Aisen Andreev (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harry Kolk (2151) | - | Angelina Popova (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2171) | - | Jitse Slump (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2181) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2188) | - | Kumar Sookram | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2204) | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2166) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2317) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov (2193) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2277) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2280) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2301) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2247) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2310) | - | Igor Kirzner (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gawril Kolesov (2339) | - | Kees Romijn (2111) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Charles Anselmo (1861) | - | Ludmila Petrova (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Osté (1840) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sijtze Terpstra (1902) | - | Kees Sterken (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jean-Paul Raynaud (1896) | - | Oleg Stepanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stéphane Bochaton (1838) | - | Johan Coorevits (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Feike Castein (2012) | - | Matrena Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2088) | - | Vincent Houtjes (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktor Kurbatov | - | Jeroen Huskens (1864) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egor Averkiev | - | Gabriel Estebe (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Efimov | - | Egor Bobkov (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Hendrik Kok (2074) | - | Alena Loginova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marc Arendo (2074) | - | Patrick Wielemout (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Wolff | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harry de Waard (2079) | - | Iosev Brunshteyn | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kumar Sookram | - | Jakob de Vries (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Sipovich (1947) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1980) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2000) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rufus Foster (1985) | - | Anton Kosior (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (2004) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2317) | - | Fons Huijbreghts (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | - | Georges Mostovoy (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Youri Zelsman (2173) | - | Irina Platonova (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2247) | - | Alexander Rats (2182) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2111) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Presman (2354) | - | Jitse Slump (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) | - | Yurii Bobkov (2193) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2270) | - | Aisen Andreev (2136) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2277) | - | Harry Kolk (2151) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andre Bercot (2181) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2301) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2289) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2280) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gawril Kolesov (2339) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Iosev Brunshteyn | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2113) | - | Jitse Slump (2052) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1887) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marc Arendo (2074) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2182) | - | Daniel Rouget (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alena Loginova | - | Youri Zelsman (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Egor Bobkov (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kumar Sookram | - | Nick Waterink (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakob de Vries (2107) | - | Viktor Kurbatov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Sipovich (1947) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rufus Foster (1985) | - | Harry de Waard (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fons Huijbreghts (2045) | - | Angelina Popova (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabriel Estebe (2027) | - | Wouter Wolff | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stéphane Bochaton (1838) | - | Egor Averkiev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov | - | Jan Hendrik Kok (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1917) | - | Feike Castein (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrick Wielemout (2007) | - | Sijtze Terpstra (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova (1891) | - | David Efimov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Kychkina | - | Jeroen Huskens (1864) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vincent Houtjes (1900) | - | Johan Coorevits (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Sterken (1921) | - | Kees Osté (1840) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Charles Anselmo (1861) | - | Jean-Paul Raynaud (1896) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2188) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2277) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harry Kolk (2151) | - | Faustin Ekollo (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2213) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2310) | - | Georges Mostovoy (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2317) | - | Igor Kirzner (2270) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2136) | - | Andre Bercot (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2171) | - | Kees Romijn (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Presman (2354) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2166) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov (2193) | - | Wouter Sipma (2301) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2280) | 0 | - | 2 | | |