Ronde 1 |
zo 30-06-2013 | Théo Delhoume (1911) | - | Egor Bobkov (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Youval Ouaknine (1900) | - | Anastase Leclerc (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) | - | Yifu Du (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anneli Trees | - | Leons Bersons (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) | - | Robin Paul | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stijn Kindt (1988) | - | Damir Rusaev (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artur Moczulski | - | Domantas Norkus | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Zhenyu Li (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anthony Alavoine (1900) | - | Filip Puc | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Cichocki (2008) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nick Waterink (2007) | - | Jitse Slump (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Valentin Cousin | - | Wouter Kindt (1832) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 01-07-2013 | Théo Delhoume (1911) | - | Youval Ouaknine (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stijn Kindt (1988) | - | Artur Moczulski | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Anthony Alavoine (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Robin Paul | - | Nick Waterink (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yifu Du (1959) | - | Anneli Trees | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2177) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Leons Bersons (1926) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2042) | - | Valentin Cousin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wouter Kindt (1832) | - | Karol Cichocki (2008) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Egor Bobkov (2038) | - | Anastase Leclerc (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damir Rusaev (2075) | - | Domantas Norkus | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2074) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2048) | - | Filip Puc | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 02-07-2013 | Youval Ouaknine (1900) | - | Artur Moczulski | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valentin Cousin | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) | - | Wouter Kindt (1832) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) | - | Nick Waterink (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yifu Du (1959) | - | Robin Paul | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2074) | - | Stijn Kindt (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Filip Puc | - | Théo Delhoume (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anneli Trees | - | Anthony Alavoine (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anastase Leclerc (1905) | - | Karol Cichocki (2008) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Leons Bersons (1926) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Egor Bobkov (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damir Rusaev (2075) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) | - | Zhenyu Li (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
wo 03-07-2013 | Wouter Kindt (1832) | - | Nick Waterink (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artur Moczulski | - | Valentin Cousin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anneli Trees | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Filip Puc | - | Youval Ouaknine (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anthony Alavoine (1900) | - | Yifu Du (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Robin Paul | - | Leons Bersons (1926) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2177) | - | Domantas Norkus | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anastase Leclerc (1905) | - | Stijn Kindt (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2048) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Cichocki (2008) | - | Jitse Slump (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Egor Bobkov (2038) | - | Damir Rusaev (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Théo Delhoume (1911) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Yifu Du (1959) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stijn Kindt (1988) | - | Robin Paul | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wouter Kindt (1832) | - | Artur Moczulski | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valentin Cousin | - | Anneli Trees | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nick Waterink (2007) | - | Filip Puc | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anastase Leclerc (1905) | - | Théo Delhoume (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2074) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Youval Ouaknine (1900) | - | Egor Bobkov (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leons Bersons (1926) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damir Rusaev (2075) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Karol Cichocki (2008) | - | Zhenyu Li (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2042) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
do 04-07-2013 | Anneli Trees | - | Wouter Kindt (1832) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Puc | - | Valentin Cousin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Moczulski | - | Robin Paul | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Théo Delhoume (1911) | - | Yifu Du (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Youval Ouaknine (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anthony Alavoine (1900) | - | Jitse Slump (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nick Waterink (2007) | - | Domantas Norkus | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stijn Kindt (1988) | - | Leons Bersons (1926) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) | - | Egor Bobkov (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anastase Leclerc (1905) | - | Damir Rusaev (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2048) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2177) | - | Karol Cichocki (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
vr 05-07-2013 | Youval Ouaknine (1900) | - | Anneli Trees | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yifu Du (1959) | - | Stijn Kindt (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Filip Puc | - | Artur Moczulski | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Robin Paul | - | Wouter Kindt (1832) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anthony Alavoine (1900) | - | Théo Delhoume (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Valentin Cousin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Egor Bobkov (2038) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Leons Bersons (1926) | - | Jitse Slump (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) | - | Anastase Leclerc (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nick Waterink (2007) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Karol Cichocki (2008) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damir Rusaev (2075) | - | Zhenyu Li (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2042) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Valentin Cousin | - | Youval Ouaknine (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wouter Kindt (1832) | - | Filip Puc | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artur Moczulski | - | Yifu Du (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Robin Paul | - | Anthony Alavoine (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Théo Delhoume (1911) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2074) | - | Domantas Norkus | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egor Bobkov (2038) | - | Leons Bersons (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stijn Kindt (1988) | - | Nick Waterink (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anneli Trees | - | Anastase Leclerc (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Cichocki (2008) | - | Damir Rusaev (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2048) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2177) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 06-07-2013 | Artur Moczulski | - | Anneli Trees | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valentin Cousin | - | Robin Paul | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wouter Kindt (1832) | - | Théo Delhoume (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yifu Du (1959) | - | Youval Ouaknine (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anastase Leclerc (1905) | - | Filip Puc | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Stijn Kindt (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2042) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egor Bobkov (2038) | - | Jitse Slump (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Anthony Alavoine (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) | - | Karol Cichocki (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leons Bersons (1926) | - | Zhenyu Li (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nick Waterink (2007) | - | Damir Rusaev (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |