Round 1 |
we 07-08-2013 | Kevin Machtelinck (2201) | - | Damian Derlatka (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1970) | - | Anton Permyakov (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2153) | - | Danylo Gristachenko (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Youyu Hu | - | Oskar Budis (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2141) | - | Valdis Vizulis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Bert Aalberts (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anri Plaksij (2095) | - | Gennaro Bruno (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zaynal Rashidli (1942) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Tunkevic (2035) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wojciech Wolczak | - | Hugo David | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm (2010) | - | Daniel Skowronek (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luc Champion (1900) | - | Nick Waterink (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 2 |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2201) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2191) | - | Hugo David | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artur Tunkevic (2035) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Aalberts (2136) | - | Youyu Hu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniel Skowronek (1900) | - | Anri Plaksij (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2007) | - | Damian Derlatka (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oskar Budis (2148) | - | Gennaro Bruno (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zaynal Rashidli (1942) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danylo Gristachenko (1954) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis | - | Wojciech Wolczak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Luc Champion (1900) | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Hendrik Tamm (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 3 |
| Kevin Machtelinck (2201) | - | Anton Permyakov (2191) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2153) | - | Nick Waterink (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Aalberts (2136) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2141) | - | Daniel Skowronek (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anri Plaksij (2095) | - | Youyu Hu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm (2010) | - | Artur Tunkevic (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hugo David | - | Zaynal Rashidli (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Danylo Gristachenko (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1970) | - | Oskar Budis (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1985) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gennaro Bruno (1946) | - | Wojciech Wolczak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luc Champion (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 4 |
| Nick Waterink (2007) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2201) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2141) | - | Bert Aalberts (2136) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2191) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oskar Budis (2148) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zaynal Rashidli (1942) | - | Anri Plaksij (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danylo Gristachenko (1954) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Skowronek (1900) | - | Artur Tunkevic (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Youyu Hu | - | Hendrik Tamm (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hugo David | - | Luc Champion (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1939) | - | Valdis Vizulis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wojciech Wolczak | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gennaro Bruno (1946) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dummy | - | Damian Derlatka (1985) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 5 |
| Kevin Machtelinck (2201) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2007) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) | - | Bert Aalberts (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) | - | Anri Plaksij (2095) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm (2010) | - | Anton Permyakov (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danylo Gristachenko (1954) | - | Oskar Budis (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Tunkevic (2035) | - | Wojciech Wolczak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Skowronek (1900) | - | Hugo David | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1939) | - | Zaynal Rashidli (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1985) | - | Youyu Hu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis | - | Luc Champion (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gennaro Bruno (1946) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
| Bert Aalberts (2136) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2201) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2153) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Budis (2148) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) | - | Nick Waterink (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2191) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anri Plaksij (2095) | - | Wojciech Wolczak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hugo David | - | Hendrik Tamm (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zaynal Rashidli (1942) | - | Daniel Skowronek (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Tunkevic (2035) | - | Danylo Gristachenko (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Damian Derlatka (1985) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luc Champion (1900) | - | Youyu Hu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis | - | Gennaro Bruno (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 7 |
| Andrej Filimonov (2141) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2201) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2153) | - | Bert Aalberts (2136) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) | - | Nick Waterink (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anri Plaksij (2095) | - | Anton Permyakov (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wojciech Wolczak | - | Hendrik Tamm (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1939) | - | Daniel Skowronek (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Budis (2148) | - | Artur Tunkevic (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1985) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danylo Gristachenko (1954) | - | Hugo David | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Luc Champion (1900) | - | Zaynal Rashidli (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Youyu Hu | - | Gennaro Bruno (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1970) | - | Valdis Vizulis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Nick Waterink (2007) | - | Bert Aalberts (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2141) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kevin Machtelinck (2201) | - | Hendrik Tamm (2010) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2191) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Skowronek (1900) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Tunkevic (2035) | - | Anri Plaksij (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1939) | - | Oskar Budis (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Derlatka (1985) | - | Danylo Gristachenko (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zaynal Rashidli (1942) | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wojciech Wolczak | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hugo David | - | Valdis Vizulis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gennaro Bruno (1946) | - | Luc Champion (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Youyu Hu | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 9 |
| Anton Permyakov (2191) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2201) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Aalberts (2136) | - | Oskar Budis (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anri Plaksij (2095) | - | Nick Waterink (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm (2010) | - | Zaynal Rashidli (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gennaro Bruno (1946) | - | Artur Tunkevic (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Skowronek (1900) | - | Damian Derlatka (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danylo Gristachenko (1954) | - | Wojciech Wolczak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Youyu Hu | - | Marcin Dernoga (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1970) | - | Luc Champion (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hugo David | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |