Ronde 1 |
zo 18-08-2013 | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | - | Nikolay Bukin (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) | - | Damir Ashirov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2230) | - | Nikolay Larionov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | - | Petr Sabantsev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2308) | - | Aisen Andreev (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Ivan Psurtsev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2377) | - | Rafis Rahimzynov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vladimir Milshin (2311) | - | Mihail Semenov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zahar Petrushin | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2312) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Nikita Agafonov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vasiliy Markin (1964) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2408) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Daniil Ilin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Vasiliy Markin (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Ivan Psurtsev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolay Bukin (2013) | - | Daniil Ilin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damir Ashirov | - | Zahar Petrushin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petr Sabantsev | - | Rafis Rahimzynov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mihail Semenov | - | Ivan Trofimov (2308) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2132) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2311) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2312) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2408) | - | Maksim Milshin (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrej Filimonov (2141) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Zahar Petrushin | - | Mihail Semenov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Petr Sabantsev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1964) | - | Maksim Milshin (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2132) | - | Ivan Psurtsev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2308) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolay Bukin (2013) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2377) | - | Damir Ashirov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2408) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2311) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Zahar Petrushin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mihail Semenov | - | Rafis Rahimzynov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Psurtsev | - | Damir Ashirov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1964) | - | Nikita Agafonov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petr Sabantsev | - | Nikolay Bukin (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2230) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2308) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2132) | - | Daniil Ilin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Milshin (2311) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2377) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2408) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2312) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Petr Sabantsev | - | Zahar Petrushin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mihail Semenov | - | Vasiliy Markin (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Psurtsev | - | Nikolay Larionov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2141) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2308) | - | Nikolay Bukin (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damir Ashirov | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2230) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2311) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2312) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2408) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2132) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Vasiliy Markin (1964) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zahar Petrushin | - | Ivan Psurtsev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Nikolay Larionov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mihail Semenov | - | Petr Sabantsev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) | - | Maksim Milshin (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | - | Damir Ashirov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Ivan Trofimov (2308) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2132) | - | Nikolay Bukin (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Milshin (2311) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2312) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2377) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2408) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Zahar Petrushin | - | Nikita Agafonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Psurtsev | - | Mihail Semenov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petr Sabantsev | - | Damir Ashirov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2141) | - | Nikolay Larionov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) | - | Daniil Ilin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2230) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Aisen Andreev (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2308) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1964) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2311) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Bukin (2013) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2408) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Mihail Semenov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Petr Sabantsev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1964) | - | Ivan Psurtsev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damir Ashirov | - | Nikolay Bukin (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Daniil Ilin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2230) | - | Zahar Petrushin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2132) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2308) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2312) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2311) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2408) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2442) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
| Mihail Semenov | - | Nikolay Larionov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Petr Sabantsev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zahar Petrushin | - | Andrej Filimonov (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolay Bukin (2013) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damir Ashirov | - | Rafis Rahimzynov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Maksim Milshin (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Psurtsev | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2132) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2442) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vladimir Milshin (2311) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2408) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2308) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |