Round 1 |
sa 31-08-2013 | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2104) | - | Jan Schippers (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1971) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2147) | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2133) | - | Jiri Sysel (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2187) | - | Petra Duskova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Vaclav Krista (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1971) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2187) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2377) | - | Jan Schippers (2099) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petra Duskova (1900) | - | Pavel Avsievich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2147) | - | Jiri Sysel (2161) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Aygul Idrisova (2187) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2133) | - | Bart Stegeman (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Pavel Avsievich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (2161) | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Schippers (2099) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2104) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petra Duskova (1900) | - | Reinout Sloot (1971) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Jan Schippers (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2147) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2104) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (2161) | - | Petra Duskova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Reinout Sloot (1971) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2133) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
| Alexander Getmanski (2377) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2187) | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Schippers (2099) | - | Jiri Sysel (2161) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petra Duskova (1900) | - | Vaclav Krista (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Erwin Heslinga (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1971) | - | Bart Stegeman (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Petra Duskova (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (2161) | - | Reinout Sloot (1971) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2133) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Pavel Avsievich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2147) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Jan Schippers (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
| Reinout Sloot (1971) | - | Vaclav Krista (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2104) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petra Duskova (1900) | - | Bart Stegeman (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2187) | - | Jiri Sysel (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Schippers (2099) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
su 01-09-2013 | Jan Schippers (2099) | - | Bart Stegeman (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | - | Petra Duskova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2377) | - | Jiri Sysel (2161) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Reinout Sloot (1971) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Vaclav Krista (2133) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2104) | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 9 |
| Jiri Sysel (2161) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2133) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2187) | - | Pavel Avsievich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2147) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petra Duskova (1900) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1971) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Jan Schippers (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 10 |
| Erwin Heslinga (2104) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Bart Stegeman (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Reinout Sloot (1971) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Schippers (2099) | - | Vaclav Krista (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2377) | - | Petra Duskova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | - | Jiri Sysel (2161) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 11 |
| Reinout Sloot (1971) | - | Jan Schippers (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2133) | - | Pavel Avsievich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1951) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (2161) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2187) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2147) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petra Duskova (1900) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 12 |
| Alexander Getmanski (2377) | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | - | Bart Stegeman (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Schippers (2099) | - | Petra Duskova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2104) | - | Reinout Sloot (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Vaclav Krista (2133) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Jiri Sysel (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 13 |
| Bart Stegeman (2147) | - | Pavel Avsievich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petra Duskova (1900) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (2161) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1971) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2417) | - | Vaclav Krista (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2187) | - | Jan Schippers (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2341) | - | Vaclav Marek (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |