Round 1 |
su 08-06-2014 | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2074) | - | Ivan Zvardon | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vladimir Tishkin | - | Iryna Chebukina (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2076) | - | Michal Timko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Duluskhan Pavlov | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (2090) | - | Nicholas Novelle | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valentin Ivanov | - | Radoslaw Wika (2098) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piotr Chmiel (2101) | - | Ruslan Peshcherov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ton Weenink (1698) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guido van den Berg (2115) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1882) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2128) | - | Janis Mutulis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2138) | - | Hans van Dijk (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2146) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2151) | - | Jakub Gazda (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivo Kristek (2009) | - | Jiri Sysel (2158) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (2160) | - | Fabian Snijder (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (1955) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marcel Monteba (2176) | - | Vaclav Marek (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2226) | - | Jaap Vink (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2000) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2265) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2313) | - | Andriy Shcherbatyuk (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2429) | - | Przemyslaw Paleczny (2043) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2019) | - | Pim Meurs (2369) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1911) | - | Brion Koullen (2135) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 09-06-2014 | Ivan Zvardon | - | Petra Duskova (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Fabian Snijder (1955) | - | Vladimir Tishkin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michal Timko | - | Clemens Crucius (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jaap Vink (1988) | - | Valentin Ivanov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ton Weenink (1698) | - | Reinout Sloot (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Grygorii Saienko (1882) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2019) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Janis Mutulis (1900) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Przemyslaw Paleczny (2043) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2146) | - | Hans van Dijk (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Duluskhan Pavlov | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2138) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivo Kristek (2009) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2158) | - | Jakub Gazda (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andriy Shcherbatyuk (2011) | - | Marcel Monteba (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1962) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2313) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ruslan Peshcherov | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iryna Chebukina (2075) | - | Anton Schotanus (2160) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2135) | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Radoslaw Wika (2098) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2226) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2169) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | - | Edwin de Jager (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Guido van den Berg (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (2113) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2265) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2124) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2429) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 10-06-2014 | Jaap Vink (1988) | - | Janis Mutulis (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | - | Michal Timko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Zvardon | - | Nicholas Novelle | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Grygorii Saienko (1882) | - | Ton Weenink (1698) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2000) | - | Ivo Kristek (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (1941) | - | Vladimir Tishkin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Fabian Snijder (1955) | - | Vaclav Marek (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2076) | - | Przemyslaw Paleczny (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guido van den Berg (2115) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2226) | - | Vaclav Krista (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hans van Dijk (1913) | - | Marcel Monteba (2176) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2138) | - | Valentin Ivanov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (2113) | - | Petra Duskova (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2019) | - | Duluskhan Pavlov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (2160) | - | Clemens Crucius (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2074) | - | Andriy Shcherbatyuk (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2151) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2313) | - | Jiri Sysel (2158) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (2090) | - | Ruslan Peshcherov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2124) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iryna Chebukina (2075) | - | Brion Koullen (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2429) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2128) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Radoslaw Wika (2098) | - | Pim Meurs (2369) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iwan Kostionow (2265) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Vladimir Tishkin | - | Ivan Zvardon | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Janis Mutulis (1900) | - | Ton Weenink (1698) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michal Timko | - | Jaap Vink (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivo Kristek (2009) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1882) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (1955) | - | Fabian Snijder (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2138) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1962) | - | Hans van Dijk (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2146) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1911) | - | Reinout Sloot (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2158) | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piotr Chmiel (2101) | - | Duluskhan Pavlov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2128) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (1941) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Guido van den Berg (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valentin Ivanov | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2124) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andriy Shcherbatyuk (2011) | - | Przemyslaw Paleczny (2043) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ruslan Peshcherov | - | Erwin Heslinga (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marcel Monteba (2176) | - | Edwin de Jager (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (2160) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2313) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iwan Kostionow (2265) | - | Brion Koullen (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iryna Chebukina (2075) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2429) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 5 |
we 11-06-2014 | Michal Timko | - | Ivo Kristek (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Zvardon | - | Janis Mutulis (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1962) | - | Jaap Vink (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vladimir Tishkin | - | Duluskhan Pavlov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2146) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1911) | - | Clemens Crucius (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Grygorii Saienko (1882) | - | Nicholas Novelle | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Przemyslaw Paleczny (2043) | - | Ton Weenink (1698) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hans van Dijk (1913) | - | Fabian Snijder (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | - | Jiri Sysel (2158) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2138) | - | Jakub Gazda (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2074) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2226) | - | Guido van den Berg (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2000) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (2090) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2124) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2019) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piotr Chmiel (2101) | - | Andriy Shcherbatyuk (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2151) | - | Ruslan Peshcherov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iryna Chebukina (2075) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Radoslaw Wika (2098) | - | Marcel Monteba (2176) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Valentin Ivanov | - | Anton Schotanus (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2169) | - | Brion Koullen (2135) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2429) | - | Pim Meurs (2369) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2313) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2265) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
th 12-06-2014 | Ivan Zvardon | - | Michal Timko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Petra Duskova (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | - | Duluskhan Pavlov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ton Weenink (1698) | - | Ivo Kristek (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Janis Mutulis (1900) | - | Vaclav Marek (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Fabian Snijder (1955) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1882) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (1941) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guido van den Berg (2115) | - | Clemens Crucius (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hans van Dijk (1913) | - | Vladimir Tishkin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap Vink (1988) | - | Przemyslaw Paleczny (2043) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2128) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2074) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2124) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andriy Shcherbatyuk (2011) | - | Vaclav Krista (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Radoslaw Wika (2098) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (2138) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2000) | - | Edwin de Jager (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2076) | - | Valentin Ivanov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2226) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ruslan Peshcherov | - | Jiri Sysel (2158) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (2113) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2151) | - | Iryna Chebukina (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (2160) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iwan Kostionow (2265) | - | Marcel Monteba (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2135) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2429) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2313) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
fr 13-06-2014 | Michal Timko | - | Nicholas Novelle | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ton Weenink (1698) | - | Ivan Zvardon | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1962) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Fabian Snijder (1955) | - | Petra Duskova (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Duluskhan Pavlov | - | Clemens Crucius (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | - | Janis Mutulis (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivo Kristek (2009) | - | Jaap Vink (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vladimir Tishkin | - | Reinout Sloot (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2124) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1882) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2146) | - | Valentin Ivanov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (2138) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2226) | - | Hans van Dijk (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (1941) | - | Andriy Shcherbatyuk (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guido van den Berg (2115) | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Przemyslaw Paleczny (2043) | - | Ruslan Peshcherov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Radoslaw Wika (2098) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2158) | - | Iryna Chebukina (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (2090) | - | Anton Schotanus (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marcel Monteba (2176) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2429) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2313) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2265) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Brion Koullen (2135) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2169) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |