Ronde 1 |
wo 09-07-2014 | Danny Staal (2172) | - | Jacob Slump | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jochem van Twillert | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bram van der Leije (1900) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Roest | - | Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander van de Mheen (1927) | - | Gert Bosker (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anne Wouda (1880) | - | Wouter Sipma (2317) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Bram van der Leije (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Roest | - | Jochem van Twillert | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) | - | Anne Wouda (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gert Bosker (2085) | - | Danny Staal (2172) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jacob Slump | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2317) | - | Alexander van de Mheen (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Anne Wouda (1880) | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jochem van Twillert | - | Jacob Slump | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) | - | Gert Bosker (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) | - | Bert Roest | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | - | Bram van der Leije (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander van de Mheen (1927) | - | Danny Staal (2172) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2306) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erik Maijenburg (2044) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) | - | Wouter Sipma (2317) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Jacob Slump | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) | - | Anne Wouda (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bram van der Leije (1900) | - | Bert Roest | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander van de Mheen (1927) | - | Jochem van Twillert | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | - | Danny Staal (2172) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erik Maijenburg (2044) | - | Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gert Bosker (2085) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2317) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2306) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Jochem van Twillert | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jacob Slump | - | Bram van der Leije (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anne Wouda (1880) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) | - | Alexander van de Mheen (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Roest | - | Gert Bosker (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danny Staal (2172) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | - | Wouter Sipma (2317) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Bram van der Leije (1900) | - | Jochem van Twillert | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anne Wouda (1880) | - | Jacob Slump | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | - | Alexander van de Mheen (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gert Bosker (2085) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erik Maijenburg (2044) | - | Bert Roest | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2306) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2317) | - | Danny Staal (2172) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | - | Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) | - | Jacob Slump | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bram van der Leije (1900) | - | Anne Wouda (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Gert Bosker (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander van de Mheen (1927) | - | Bert Roest | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danny Staal (2172) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jochem van Twillert | - | Erik Maijenburg (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2306) | - | Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2317) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Gert Bosker (2085) | - | Bram van der Leije (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anne Wouda (1880) | - | Jochem van Twillert | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danny Staal (2172) | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jacob Slump | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) | - | Alexander van de Mheen (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erik Maijenburg (2044) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | - | Wouter Sipma (2317) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Roest | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | 0 | - | 2 | | |