Ronde 1 |
vr 01-08-2014 | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Famil Kamilli (1904) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sviatoslav Susak | - | Mitchel Mensinga (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2091) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2214) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) | - | Filip Puc (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2148) | - | Martins Zemlitis | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Edgars Straumanis (1900) | - | Artur Miniguzin (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aaron Soo | - | Ilya Romanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (1942) | - | Tomas Sveikauskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Bikov | - | Andreas Tulva (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2037) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denis Mezhenin (1980) | - | Wouter Kindt (1808) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vugar Babajew | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1908) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vadim Latypov | - | Damiano Leonardi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
za 02-08-2014 | Filip Puc (1915) | - | Famil Kamilli (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Zemlitis | - | Sviatoslav Susak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Kindt (1808) | - | Aaron Soo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) | - | Karol Cichocki (2091) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Miniguzin (1994) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (1958) | - | Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damiano Leonardi | - | Vugar Babajew | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Domenico Fabbricatore | - | Egor Bobkov (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis | - | Aleksandr Bikov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andreas Tulva (1943) | - | Valery Razayeu (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2214) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ilya Romanov | - | Denis Mezhenin (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mitchel Mensinga (1986) | - | Jitse Slump (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1908) | - | Vadim Latypov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Aaron Soo | - | Martins Zemlitis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1900) | - | Valery Razayeu (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis | - | Damiano Leonardi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) | - | Artur Miniguzin (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) | - | Filip Puc (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vadim Latypov | - | Wouter Kindt (1808) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vugar Babajew | - | Domenico Fabbricatore | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2037) | - | Ilya Romanov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Famil Kamilli (1904) | - | Mitchel Mensinga (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2091) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2214) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) | - | Andreas Tulva (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) | - | Aleksandr Bikov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sviatoslav Susak | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1908) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2148) | - | Denis Mezhenin (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
zo 03-08-2014 | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) | - | Aaron Soo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Famil Kamilli (1904) | - | Sviatoslav Susak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Puc (1915) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (1942) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damiano Leonardi | - | Egor Bobkov (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mitchel Mensinga (1986) | - | Vadim Latypov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artur Miniguzin (1994) | - | Vugar Babajew | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Kindt (1808) | - | Andreas Tulva (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore | - | Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martins Zemlitis | - | Aleksandr Bikov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (1958) | - | Ilya Romanov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Cichocki (2091) | - | Tomas Sveikauskis | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2214) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1908) | - | Jitse Slump (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Denis Mezhenin (1980) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
ma 04-08-2014 | Aaron Soo | - | Damiano Leonardi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vugar Babajew | - | Filip Puc (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sviatoslav Susak | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vadim Latypov | - | Domenico Fabbricatore | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1900) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Bikov | - | Wouter Kindt (1808) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2037) | - | Valery Razayeu (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis | - | Famil Kamilli (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andreas Tulva (1943) | - | Mitchel Mensinga (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) | - | Artur Miniguzin (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ilya Romanov | - | Karol Cichocki (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martins Zemlitis | - | Dzmitry Nemets (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2214) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Denis Mezhenin (1980) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1908) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2148) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) | - | Aaron Soo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Kindt (1808) | - | Vugar Babajew | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore | - | Damiano Leonardi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filip Puc (1915) | - | Martins Zemlitis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Bikov | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sviatoslav Susak | - | Edgars Straumanis (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Famil Kamilli (1904) | - | Egor Bobkov (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis | - | Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1908) | - | Valery Razayeu (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mitchel Mensinga (1986) | - | Karol Cichocki (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) | - | Ilya Romanov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vadim Latypov | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (1958) | - | Andreas Tulva (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Miniguzin (1994) | - | Denis Mezhenin (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2214) | - | Jitse Slump (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
di 05-08-2014 | Aaron Soo | - | Aleksandr Bikov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Kindt (1808) | - | Sviatoslav Susak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Puc (1915) | - | Vadim Latypov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Zemlitis | - | Tomas Sveikauskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damiano Leonardi | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1908) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2037) | - | Vugar Babajew | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1900) | - | Famil Kamilli (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Romanov | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) | - | Mitchel Mensinga (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andreas Tulva (1943) | - | Karol Cichocki (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valery Razayeu (1942) | - | Artur Miniguzin (1994) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Denis Mezhenin (1980) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2214) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2148) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) | - | Wouter Kindt (1808) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis | - | Aaron Soo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandr Bikov | - | Damiano Leonardi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vugar Babajew | - | Vadim Latypov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sviatoslav Susak | - | Filip Puc (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1908) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) | - | Famil Kamilli (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Romanov | - | Edgars Straumanis (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artur Miniguzin (1994) | - | Martins Zemlitis | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andreas Tulva (1943) | - | Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Cichocki (2091) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mitchel Mensinga (1986) | - | Egor Bobkov (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2214) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valery Razayeu (1942) | - | Denis Mezhenin (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2148) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
wo 06-08-2014 | Damiano Leonardi | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martins Zemlitis | - | Vugar Babajew | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filip Puc (1915) | - | Aaron Soo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vadim Latypov | - | Tomas Sveikauskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore | - | Aleksandr Bikov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Kindt (1808) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1908) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) | - | Sviatoslav Susak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Famil Kamilli (1904) | - | Ilya Romanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1900) | - | Karol Cichocki (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artur Miniguzin (1994) | - | Andreas Tulva (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (1958) | - | Mitchel Mensinga (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) | - | Denis Mezhenin (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (1942) | - | Jitse Slump (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egor Bobkov (2037) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2214) | 0 | - | 2 | | |