Ronde 1 |
vr 01-08-2014 | Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2023) | - | Maryia Mironava (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | - | Anneli Trees (1854) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1914) | - | Marija Koleda (1845) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Karmen Vagula | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rufina Ajupova (1956) | - | Magdalena Nereda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | - | Elena Cesnokova (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1872) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) | - | Marieke Altena | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Polina Petruseva (1868) | - | Marta Bankowska (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
za 02-08-2014 | Magdalena Nereda | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (1889) | - | Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marieke Altena | - | Polina Petruseva (1868) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anneli Trees (1854) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1872) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1895) | - | Angelina Popova (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1922) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karmen Vagula | - | Agata Parahina (1914) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1845) | - | Christina Osipova (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2023) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) | - | Karmen Vagula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | - | Anneli Trees (1854) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2023) | - | Marta Bankowska (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1868) | - | Maryia Mironava (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda | - | Marieke Altena | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1914) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1895) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rufina Ajupova (1956) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1872) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) | - | Marija Koleda (1845) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
zo 03-08-2014 | Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marieke Altena | - | Marta Bankowska (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) | - | Karmen Vagula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2023) | - | Anneli Trees (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Polina Petruseva (1868) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1922) | - | Agata Parahina (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1872) | - | Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) | - | Angelina Popova (2023) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marija Koleda (1845) | - | Magdalena Nereda | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
ma 04-08-2014 | Karmen Vagula | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marieke Altena | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) | - | Christina Osipova (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1854) | - | Agata Parahina (1914) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1872) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (1889) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda | - | Elena Cesnokova (2023) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1845) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) | - | Maryia Mironava (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Angelina Popova (2023) | - | Polina Petruseva (1868) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rufina Ajupova (1956) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Marieke Altena | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Karmen Vagula | - | Anneli Trees (1854) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | - | Digna Jonikaite (1872) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) | - | Marija Koleda (1845) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1914) | - | Magdalena Nereda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1868) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1922) | - | Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (1889) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rufina Ajupova (1956) | - | Angelina Popova (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
di 05-08-2014 | Marieke Altena | - | Karmen Vagula | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) | - | Christina Osipova (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1895) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda | - | Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1872) | - | Agata Parahina (1914) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (1889) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1854) | - | Marija Koleda (1845) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) | - | Maryia Mironava (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Angelina Popova (2023) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2023) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Polina Petruseva (1868) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | - | Marieke Altena | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1872) | - | Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1845) | - | Karmen Vagula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1854) | - | Magdalena Nereda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Marta Bankowska (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) | - | Polina Petruseva (1868) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1914) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2023) | - | Angelina Popova (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (1922) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
wo 06-08-2014 | Karmen Vagula | - | Marta Bankowska (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1872) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marieke Altena | - | Marija Koleda (1845) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) | - | Anneli Trees (1854) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) | - | Magdalena Nereda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1868) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1895) | - | Maryia Mironava (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2023) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1934) | - | Agata Parahina (1914) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2023) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rufina Ajupova (1956) | - | Christina Osipova (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |