Round 1 |
su 22-04-2007 | Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | - | N. Thind | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Samuel Tombak (2091) | - | S. Sukhpalbir | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Stepanova | - | Mark Strugatch (2119) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| V. Sandh | - | Roufine Prokupets (2134) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Rusanovski | - | Sharunas Mardosa (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Stanley Mohan (2088) | - | Erlen Pomeranets (2227) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agita Marterere | - | Zoja Golubeva (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2324) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2336) | - | Piret Viirma (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksandr Engler (2037) | - | Eduard Rabinovitch (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rima Danileviciene (2042) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 23-04-2007 | Agita Marterere | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Stepanova | - | Stanley Mohan (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piret Viirma (1856) | - | S. Sukhpalbir | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Aleksandr Engler (2037) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rima Danileviciene (2042) | - | V. Sandh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erlen Pomeranets (2227) | - | Mark Strugatch (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2285) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2336) | - | Samuel Tombak (2091) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2154) | - | Eduard Rabinovitch (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roufine Prokupets (2134) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2065) | - | Jakov Shaus (2324) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sergei Rusanovski | - | N. Thind | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
tu 24-04-2007 | V. Sandh | - | N. Thind | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| S. Sukhpalbir | - | Stanley Mohan (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Stepanova | - | Piret Viirma (1856) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rima Danileviciene (2042) | - | Sergei Rusanovski | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandr Engler (2037) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova | - | Samuel Tombak (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agita Marterere | - | Sharunas Mardosa (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erlen Pomeranets (2227) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2134) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Zoja Golubeva (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2324) | - | Mark Strugatch (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eduard Rabinovitch (2352) | - | Ron Heusdens (2336) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 4 |
th 25-05-2006 | N. Thind | - | Agita Marterere | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stanley Mohan (2088) | - | V. Sandh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
we 25-04-2007 | Aleksandr Engler (2037) | - | S. Sukhpalbir | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rima Danileviciene (2042) | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Stepanova | - | Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2065) | - | Piret Viirma (1856) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Rusanovski | - | Samuel Tombak (2091) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova | - | Erlen Pomeranets (2227) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2285) | - | Mark Strugatch (2119) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2154) | - | Jakov Shaus (2324) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roufine Prokupets (2134) | - | Ron Heusdens (2336) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2352) | - | Eduard Rabinovitch (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 26-04-2007 | S. Sukhpalbir | - | V. Sandh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| N. Thind | - | Aleksandr Engler (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova | - | Rima Danileviciene (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agita Marterere | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Stepanova | - | Samuel Tombak (2091) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2119) | - | Stanley Mohan (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2154) | - | Piret Viirma (1856) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erlen Pomeranets (2227) | - | Sergei Rusanovski | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2324) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2134) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eduard Rabinovitch (2352) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2336) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
sa 27-05-2006 | Sergei Rusanovski | - | Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
fr 27-04-2007 | S. Sukhpalbir | - | N. Thind | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova | - | V. Sandh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandr Engler (2037) | - | Agita Marterere | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2065) | - | Natalia Stepanova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2091) | - | Stanley Mohan (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2119) | - | Piret Viirma (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roufine Prokupets (2134) | - | Rima Danileviciene (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Sharunas Mardosa (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2336) | - | Jakov Shaus (2324) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eduard Rabinovitch (2352) | - | Erlen Pomeranets (2227) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2285) | - | Alexander Mogilyansky (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
sa 28-04-2007 | Agita Marterere | - | Tatiana Teterina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piret Viirma (1856) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| V. Sandh | - | Aleksandr Engler (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rima Danileviciene (2042) | - | Natalia Stepanova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanley Mohan (2088) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov (2065) | - | Sergei Rusanovski | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| N. Thind | - | Samuel Tombak (2091) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sharunas Mardosa (2154) | - | S. Sukhpalbir | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2324) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erlen Pomeranets (2227) | - | Ron Heusdens (2336) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roufine Prokupets (2134) | - | Eduard Rabinovitch (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Mogilyansky (2352) | - | Mark Strugatch (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |