Round 1 |
fr 26-09-2014 | Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1315) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Jakub Gazda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Natalia Shestakova (1304) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Egor Bobkov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marco Capaccioli | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1377) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov | - | Giovanni Fava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Michele Borghetti | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Michele Lucci | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1474) | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Iurii Anikeev (1476) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1507) | - | Piotr Paluch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Macali | - | Flaubert Ndonzi (1489) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1547) | - | Natalia Sadowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1550) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Patrick Casaril (1234) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Alexander Getmanski (1534) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1553) | - | Damian Reszka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gunars Zalitis | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1580) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (1582) | - | Samil Yussupov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
| Jakub Gazda | - | Daniele Macali | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Hanqing Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (1234) | - | Marco Capaccioli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Aygul Idrisova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka | - | Michele Lucci | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Gunars Zalitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samil Yussupov | - | Piotr Paluch | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1315) | - | Giovanni Fava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Yurii Bobkov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Wouter Sipma (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Flaubert Ndonzi (1489) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (1304) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1547) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1550) | - | Darya Tkachenko (1319) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1377) | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1534) | - | Michele Borghetti | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Alexey Chizhov (1553) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1580) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1476) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1507) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1582) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Gunars Zalitis | - | Marco Capaccioli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Samil Yussupov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Lucci | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing | - | Jakub Gazda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Macali | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egor Bobkov | - | Natalia Sadowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Giovanni Fava | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Haochun Qiu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1377) | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Borghetti | - | Piotr Paluch | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1474) | - | Patrick Casaril (1234) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1476) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (1582) | - | Natalia Shestakova (1304) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1315) | - | Igor Kirzner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1553) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1507) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Flaubert Ndonzi (1489) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1547) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1534) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1550) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1580) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
| Samil Yussupov | - | Marco Capaccioli | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Jakub Gazda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Giovanni Fava | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michele Lucci | - | Aygul Idrisova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egor Bobkov | - | Damian Reszka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Gunars Zalitis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (1304) | - | Natalia Sadowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (1234) | - | Michele Borghetti | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1315) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Daniele Macali | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Paluch | - | Wouter Sipma (1474) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1476) | - | Darya Tkachenko (1319) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1507) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1377) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (1582) | - | Yurii Bobkov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1534) | - | Flaubert Ndonzi (1489) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1550) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1553) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1580) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1547) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
| Marco Capaccioli | - | Giovanni Fava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda | - | Samil Yussupov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Patrick Casaril (1234) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Lucci | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egor Bobkov | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Damian Reszka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gunars Zalitis | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Macali | - | Natalia Shestakova (1304) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Paluch | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1377) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michele Borghetti | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1315) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Flaubert Ndonzi (1489) | - | Yurii Bobkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1550) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1580) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1507) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Wouter Sipma (1474) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1547) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1582) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1553) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1534) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 6 |
| Marco Capaccioli | - | Jakub Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (1234) | - | Michele Lucci | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka | - | Giovanni Fava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samil Yussupov | - | Daniele Macali | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piotr Paluch | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gunars Zalitis | - | Egor Bobkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Michele Borghetti | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (1304) | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1476) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1315) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Igor Kirzner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1474) | - | Darya Tkachenko (1319) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1377) | - | Flaubert Ndonzi (1489) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1550) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1547) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1580) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1553) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1507) | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1534) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1582) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| Patrick Casaril (1234) | - | Samil Yussupov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda | - | Giovanni Fava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Lucci | - | Marco Capaccioli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Egor Bobkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Piotr Paluch | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki | - | Daniele Macali | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka | - | Gunars Zalitis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Natalia Shestakova (1304) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Aygul Idrisova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1377) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michele Borghetti | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1315) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Iurii Anikeev (1476) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1550) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Flaubert Ndonzi (1489) | - | Igor Kirzner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1553) | - | Wouter Sipma (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1547) | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (1582) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1580) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1534) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1507) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
| Natalia Shestakova (1304) | - | Piotr Paluch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Giovanni Fava | - | Patrick Casaril (1234) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marco Capaccioli | - | Antonio Conrado Ruffing | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samil Yussupov | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Macali | - | Egor Bobkov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda | - | Natalia Sadowska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki | - | Michele Lucci | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Damian Reszka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Gunars Zalitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Borghetti | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1550) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Darya Tkachenko (1319) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1315) | - | Flaubert Ndonzi (1489) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1377) | - | Yurii Bobkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1580) | - | Wouter Sipma (1474) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1553) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1582) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1507) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1547) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Alexander Getmanski (1534) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 9 |
| Piotr Paluch | - | Marco Capaccioli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Patrick Casaril (1234) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giovanni Fava | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michele Lucci | - | Jakub Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gunars Zalitis | - | Daniele Macali | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samil Yussupov | - | Haochun Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antonio Conrado Ruffing | - | Michele Borghetti | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Egor Bobkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (1304) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Aygul Idrisova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Flaubert Ndonzi (1489) | - | Natalia Sadowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1474) | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1377) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1550) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1315) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Bobkov | - | Igor Kirzner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1547) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1553) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (1582) | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1476) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1507) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1534) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1580) | 1 | - | 1 | | |