Ronde 1 |
ma 06-10-2014 | Joanna Sild (1793) | - | Alia Aminova (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Kvasova | - | Veronika Pikkel (1783) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Veronika Vilcinska (2064) | - | Christina Osipova (1885) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nina Potemkina | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rebeca Riisna | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasia Baryshava (2011) | - | Daria Ilmenskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2104) | - | Nika Maximova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piret Viirma (2022) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yulia Yurkova (1969) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2032) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova (2157) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) | - | Laima Adlyte (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ester van Muijen (2035) | - | Irina Platonova (2175) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2043) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Sipovich (1964) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2175) | - | Anneli Trees (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) | - | Kaari Vainonen (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2187) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2183) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2199) | - | Heike Verheul (2117) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Joanna Sild (1793) | - | Marina Sipovich (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Heike Verheul (2117) | - | Christina Osipova (1885) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2043) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daria Ilmenskaia | - | Angelina Popova (2080) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nika Maximova | - | Maria Kvasova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) | - | Nina Potemkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2175) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2183) | - | Anneli Trees (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2108) | - | Piret Viirma (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2131) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaari Vainonen (2004) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rebeca Riisna | - | Olesia Abdullina (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Veronika Pikkel (1783) | - | Anastasia Baryshava (2011) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yulia Yurkova (1969) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ester van Muijen (2035) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Alia Aminova (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2187) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2175) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Veronika Vilcinska (2064) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) | - | Daria Ilmenskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1853) | - | Nina Potemkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Kvasova | - | Joanna Sild (1793) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1885) | - | Marina Sipovich (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piret Viirma (2022) | - | Kaari Vainonen (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) | - | Heike Verheul (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2131) | - | Veronika Pikkel (1783) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nika Maximova | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2175) | - | Rebeca Riisna | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Yulia Yurkova (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2043) | - | Irina Platonova (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2199) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) | - | Laima Adlyte (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) | - | Ester van Muijen (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2060) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Baryshava (2011) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2187) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alia Aminova (1996) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2032) | - | Veronika Vilcinska (2064) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Nina Potemkina | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daria Ilmenskaia | - | Maria Kvasova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Sipovich (1964) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1853) | - | Nika Maximova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Veronika Pikkel (1783) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2043) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaari Vainonen (2004) | - | Rebeca Riisna | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piret Viirma (2022) | - | Angelina Popova (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joanna Sild (1793) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2131) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2060) | - | Christina Osipova (1885) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Heike Verheul (2117) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2108) | - | Ester van Muijen (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2175) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yulia Yurkova (1969) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2175) | - | Veronika Vilcinska (2064) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2183) | - | Anastasia Baryshava (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova (2157) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) | - | Alia Aminova (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2104) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2187) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | - | Maria Kvasova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nika Maximova | - | Daria Ilmenskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) | - | Veronika Pikkel (1783) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rebeca Riisna | - | Marina Sipovich (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Nina Potemkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1885) | - | Angelina Popova (2080) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) | - | Piret Viirma (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Yulia Yurkova (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Baryshava (2011) | - | Anneli Trees (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2043) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaari Vainonen (2004) | - | Laima Adlyte (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joanna Sild (1793) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Veronika Vilcinska (2064) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2157) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Heike Verheul (2117) | - | Irina Platonova (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alia Aminova (1996) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ester van Muijen (2035) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2175) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Daria Ilmenskaia | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Veronika Pikkel (1783) | - | Rebeca Riisna | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nina Potemkina | - | Christina Osipova (1885) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) | - | Piret Viirma (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Kvasova | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nika Maximova | - | Zoja Uvachan (2043) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Sipovich (1964) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Joanna Sild (1793) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2131) | - | Yulia Yurkova (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) | - | Kaari Vainonen (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) | - | Veronika Vilcinska (2064) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasia Baryshava (2011) | - | Heike Verheul (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1853) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Laima Adlyte (2108) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) | - | Alia Aminova (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2032) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2199) | - | Ester van Muijen (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2060) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2104) | - | Irina Platonova (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova (2157) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | - | Rebeca Riisna | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nina Potemkina | - | Daria Ilmenskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piret Viirma (2022) | - | Maria Kvasova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Veronika Pikkel (1783) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Sipovich (1964) | - | Nika Maximova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Veronika Vilcinska (2064) | - | Joanna Sild (1793) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1885) | - | Anastasia Baryshava (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2108) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2043) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alia Aminova (1996) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaari Vainonen (2004) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2032) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yulia Yurkova (1969) | - | Heike Verheul (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Anneli Trees (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ester van Muijen (2035) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova (2157) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2175) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2187) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2175) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2183) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Rebeca Riisna | - | Daria Ilmenskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | - | Nika Maximova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Kvasova | - | Nina Potemkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Veronika Vilcinska (2064) | - | Veronika Pikkel (1783) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) | - | Anastasia Baryshava (2011) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) | - | Marina Sipovich (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2043) | - | Piret Viirma (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) | - | Kaari Vainonen (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alia Aminova (1996) | - | Yulia Yurkova (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joanna Sild (1793) | - | Anneli Trees (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1885) | - | Ester van Muijen (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) | - | Laima Adlyte (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2131) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Heike Verheul (2117) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2060) | - | Angelina Popova (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2104) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2175) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2175) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2183) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2199) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Nika Maximova | - | Nina Potemkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daria Ilmenskaia | - | Veronika Pikkel (1783) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rebeca Riisna | - | Maria Kvasova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaari Vainonen (2004) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1885) | - | Alia Aminova (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piret Viirma (2022) | - | Veronika Vilcinska (2064) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasia Baryshava (2011) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2043) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Sipovich (1964) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2108) | - | Yulia Yurkova (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Joanna Sild (1793) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2131) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1853) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ester van Muijen (2035) | - | Heike Verheul (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2187) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2157) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2183) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2199) | - | Irina Platonova (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2175) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) | 1 | - | 1 | | |