Round 1 |
su 26-10-2014 | Gunars Gribuska | - | Liudas Kraujalis | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush | - | Tomasz Kolodziejczyk | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Luvsandorj Munkhzaya | - | Shaomake Chen (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mykhaylo Shevchenko | - | Jorne Huiting (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Phavankoemar Basdewsing | - | Vincent Houtjes (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Orest Slava (1900) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ilmars Stolcers (2046) | - | Audrius Domarkas (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Psurtsev (1991) | - | Berke Yigittürk | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov | - | Dmitrij Pozdeev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yifu Du (1933) | - | Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | - | Martin Banaszek (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol | - | Andreas Jürgenson (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nicole Balta | - | Adil Argin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan (1931) | - | Chenfan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aaron Soo | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 27-10-2014 | Vincent Houtjes (1889) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Shaomake Chen (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1915) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Aaron Soo | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Liudas Kraujalis | - | Ilmars Stolcers (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Quincy Ngawikromo | - | Nicole Balta | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tomasz Kolodziejczyk | - | Kaspar Padar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mykhaylo Shevchenko | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) | - | Luvsandorj Munkhzaya | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dmitrij Pozdeev | - | Phavankoemar Basdewsing | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jorne Huiting (2047) | - | Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martin Banaszek (1902) | - | Hleb Pytko (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | - | Gunars Gribuska | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Adil Argin | - | Orest Slava (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Audrius Domarkas (1932) | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Yifu Du (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) | - | Ivan Psurtsev (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Luvsandorj Munkhzaya | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicole Balta | - | Andreas Jürgenson (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aaron Soo | - | Mykhaylo Shevchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ilmars Stolcers (2046) | - | Berke Yigittürk | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Phavankoemar Basdewsing | - | Liudas Kraujalis | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Yifu Du (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan (1931) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Shaomake Chen (2025) | - | Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Psurtsev (1991) | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Vincent Houtjes (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dmitrij Pozdeev | - | Audrius Domarkas (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | - | Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Adil Argin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol | - | Martin Banaszek (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Orest Slava (1900) | - | Tomasz Kolodziejczyk | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Jorne Huiting (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 4 |
tu 28-10-2014 | Aaron Soo | - | Nicole Balta | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Phavankoemar Basdewsing | - | Kaspar Padar | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vincent Houtjes (1889) | - | Ilmars Stolcers (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tomasz Kolodziejczyk | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Quincy Ngawikromo | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1915) | - | Shaomake Chen (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Berke Yigittürk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yifu Du (1933) | - | Luvsandorj Munkhzaya | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Liudas Kraujalis | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mykhaylo Shevchenko | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Adil Argin | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Dmitrij Pozdeev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan (1931) | - | Ivan Psurtsev (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) | - | Hleb Pytko (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jorne Huiting (2047) | - | Audrius Domarkas (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martin Banaszek (1902) | - | Orest Slava (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Chenfan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 5 |
we 29-10-2014 | Nicole Balta | - | Phavankoemar Basdewsing | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Quincy Ngawikromo | - | Aaron Soo | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Mykhaylo Shevchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vincent Houtjes (1889) | - | Tomasz Kolodziejczyk | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Shaomake Chen (2025) | - | Ilmars Stolcers (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luvsandorj Munkhzaya | - | Andreas Jürgenson (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Adil Argin | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Liudas Kraujalis | - | Andrei Mouchan (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Audrius Domarkas (1932) | - | Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jorne Huiting (2047) | - | Yifu Du (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol | - | Gunars Gribuska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov | - | Orest Slava (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Psurtsev (1991) | - | Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) | - | Chenfan Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dmitrij Pozdeev | - | Martin Banaszek (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 6 |
| Nicole Balta | - | Vincent Houtjes (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aaron Soo | - | Kaspar Padar | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Phavankoemar Basdewsing | - | Luvsandorj Munkhzaya | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ilmars Stolcers (2046) | - | Mykhaylo Shevchenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomasz Kolodziejczyk | - | Shaomake Chen (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Adil Argin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | - | Liudas Kraujalis | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | - | Hleb Pytko (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | - | Berke Yigittürk | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan (1931) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) | - | Jorne Huiting (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yifu Du (1933) | - | Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1915) | - | Martin Banaszek (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Orest Slava (1900) | - | Dmitrij Pozdeev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Audrius Domarkas (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov | - | Ivan Psurtsev (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 7 |
th 30-10-2014 | Aaron Soo | - | Phavankoemar Basdewsing | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vincent Houtjes (1889) | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tomasz Kolodziejczyk | - | Nicole Balta | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | - | Adil Argin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Luvsandorj Munkhzaya | - | Ilmars Stolcers (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1915) | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Yifu Du (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mykhaylo Shevchenko | - | Andrei Mouchan (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) | - | Gunars Gribuska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk | - | Jorne Huiting (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Audrius Domarkas (1932) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Shaomake Chen (2025) | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush | - | Dmitrij Pozdeev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Liudas Kraujalis | - | Chenfan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martin Banaszek (1902) | - | Ivan Psurtsev (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Orest Slava (1900) | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
fr 31-10-2014 | Nicole Balta | - | Kaspar Padar | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Adil Argin | - | Vincent Houtjes (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | - | Aaron Soo | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Quincy Ngawikromo | - | Luvsandorj Munkhzaya | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mykhaylo Shevchenko | - | Tomasz Kolodziejczyk | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Phavankoemar Basdewsing | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers (2046) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan (1931) | - | Hleb Pytko (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | - | Gunars Gribuska | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk | - | Shaomake Chen (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Audrius Domarkas (1932) | - | Andreas Jürgenson (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yifu Du (1933) | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush | - | Liudas Kraujalis | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jorne Huiting (2047) | - | Martin Banaszek (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) | - | Orest Slava (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) | - | Dmitrij Pozdeev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Psurtsev (1991) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
sa 01-11-2014 | Vincent Houtjes (1889) | - | Aaron Soo | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Kolodziejczyk | - | Phavankoemar Basdewsing | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luvsandorj Munkhzaya | - | Nicole Balta | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Audrius Domarkas (1932) | - | Adil Argin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shaomake Chen (2025) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Berke Yigittürk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | - | Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Ilmars Stolcers (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1915) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol | - | Andrei Mouchan (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Orest Slava (1900) | - | Mykhaylo Shevchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Liudas Kraujalis | - | Jorne Huiting (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Banaszek (1902) | - | Yifu Du (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitrij Pozdeev | - | Ivan Psurtsev (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Chenfan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) | - | Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) | 2 | - | 0 | | |