Ronde 1 |
za 20-12-2014 | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1903) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1953) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1875) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Siqi Xu (1918) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1893) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1902) | - | Marija Koleda (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | - | Anais Bonnetot (1855) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Daria Wasienko (1850) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1889) | - | Karolina Babiak (1867) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ieva Pileckaite | - | Rufina Ajupova (1965) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Anneli Trees (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamar Visser | - | Marieke Altena (1861) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1913) | - | Aleksandra Mazij (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (1878) | - | Julia Mezgier | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1946) | - | Anna Golojuch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Daria Wasienko (1850) | - | Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1854) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1893) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karolina Babiak (1867) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1875) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1855) | - | Ieva Pileckaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1853) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Golojuch | - | Tamar Visser | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2015) | - | Aleksandra Mazij (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Mezgier | - | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1902) | - | Marta Bankowska (1878) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Siqi Xu (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (1965) | - | Maryia Mironava (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marieke Altena (1861) | - | Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1913) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Digna Jonikaite (1875) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1855) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Mazij (1853) | - | Anna Golojuch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1854) | - | Karolina Babiak (1867) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1893) | - | Daria Wasienko (1850) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | - | Julia Mezgier | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siqi Xu (1918) | - | Anneli Trees (1853) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1946) | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) | - | Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamar Visser | - | Ieva Pileckaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (1878) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1903) | - | Polina Petruseva (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1953) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2015) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (1965) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marieke Altena (1861) | - | Agata Parahina (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) | - | Angelina Popova (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2015) | - | Marija Koleda (1854) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daria Wasienko (1850) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1855) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Julia Mezgier | - | Anna Golojuch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1875) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | - | Siqi Xu (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ieva Pileckaite | - | Aleksandra Mazij (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karolina Babiak (1867) | - | Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1889) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1893) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1902) | - | Tamar Visser | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (1878) | - | Marieke Altena (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) | - | Anneli Trees (1853) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1946) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Maryia Mironava (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1913) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Anna Golojuch | - | Daria Wasienko (1850) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1855) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Mazij (1853) | - | Karolina Babiak (1867) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1893) | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Julia Mezgier | - | Digna Jonikaite (1875) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1854) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) | - | Ieva Pileckaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamar Visser | - | Siqi Xu (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marieke Altena (1861) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1953) | - | Polina Petruseva (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1903) | - | Marta Bankowska (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1853) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Agata Parahina (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Daria Wasienko (1850) | - | Aleksandra Mazij (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | - | Anna Golojuch | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | - | Julia Mezgier | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karolina Babiak (1867) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1855) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ieva Pileckaite | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1893) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamar Visser | - | Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1875) | - | Polina Petruseva (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (1965) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marieke Altena (1861) | - | Marija Koleda (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siqi Xu (1918) | - | Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1889) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) | - | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1853) | - | Agata Parahina (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1953) | - | Angelina Popova (2080) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (1878) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | - | Daria Wasienko (1850) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1855) | - | Anna Golojuch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Mazij (1853) | - | Tamar Visser | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | - | Ieva Pileckaite | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1854) | - | Julia Mezgier | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2015) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1875) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1893) | - | Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (1965) | - | Karolina Babiak (1867) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1902) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1903) | - | Marieke Altena (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) | - | Maryia Mironava (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1913) | - | Siqi Xu (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) | - | Marta Bankowska (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1946) | - | Anneli Trees (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2080) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Julia Mezgier | - | Daria Wasienko (1850) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Golojuch | - | Ieva Pileckaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1875) | - | Aleksandra Mazij (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamar Visser | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1893) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1855) | - | Marija Koleda (1854) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1902) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1965) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karolina Babiak (1867) | - | Marieke Altena (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1889) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siqi Xu (1918) | - | Marta Bankowska (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) | - | Maryia Mironava (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1853) | - | Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1946) | - | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1913) | - | Angelina Popova (2080) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Daria Wasienko (1850) | - | Tamar Visser | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandra Mazij (1853) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1855) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Golojuch | - | Digna Jonikaite (1875) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ieva Pileckaite | - | Polina Petruseva (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marieke Altena (1861) | - | Julia Mezgier | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1854) | - | Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1853) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1893) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1903) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1965) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Siqi Xu (1918) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2015) | - | Karolina Babiak (1867) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) | - | Agata Parahina (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1953) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (1878) | - | Angelina Popova (2080) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2047) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | |