Ronde 1 |
ma 29-09-2014 | Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2085) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Tereshko (2078) | - | Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kolnov (1900) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (2000) | - | Ivan Kharlampovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iahor Kireyeu (1900) | - | Fiodar Bakach (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2013) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzimir Stelmakh | - | Hleb Pytko (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (1996) | - | Gennadij Tsykunov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danila Bystrou (1921) | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kiryl Grudzinsky | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
di 30-09-2014 | Fiodar Bakach (2035) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (1996) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michael Semianiuk (2002) | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kiryl Grudzinsky | - | Iahor Khanukajeu (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1900) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Igor Tereshko (2078) | - | Uladzimir Stelmakh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1931) | - | Ivan Kharlampovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iahor Kireyeu (1900) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1918) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gennadij Tsykunov | - | Aleksei Kolnov (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danila Bystrou (1921) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
wo 01-10-2014 | Konstantsin Nord (2085) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (2000) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2090) | - | Fiodar Bakach (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Valery Razayeu (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau (1941) | - | Igor Tereshko (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Kiryl Grudzinsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1918) | - | Danila Bystrou (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gennadij Tsykunov | - | Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kharlampovich | - | Uladzimir Stelmakh | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kolnov (1900) | - | Iahor Kireyeu (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
| Michael Semianiuk (2002) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (2000) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fiodar Bakach (2035) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2090) | - | Igor Tereshko (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2013) | - | Valery Razayeu (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1900) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danila Bystrou (1921) | - | Hleb Pytko (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau (1941) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1900) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kiryl Grudzinsky | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzimir Stelmakh | - | Gennadij Tsykunov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kharlampovich | - | Iahor Kireyeu (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kolnov (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
do 02-10-2014 | Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2013) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1918) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Tereshko (2078) | - | Fiodar Bakach (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Iahor Khanukajeu (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (1996) | - | Ivan Kharlampovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Uladzimir Stelmakh | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1931) | - | Aleksei Kolnov (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1900) | - | Danila Bystrou (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gennadij Tsykunov | - | Kiryl Grudzinsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iahor Kireyeu (1900) | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
vr 03-10-2014 | Kiryl Grudzinsky | - | Iahor Kireyeu (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kolnov (1900) | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzimir Stelmakh | - | Danila Bystrou (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1931) | - | Gennadij Tsykunov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kharlampovich | - | Hleb Pytko (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michael Semianiuk (2002) | - | Iahor Khanukajeu (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fiodar Bakach (2035) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2085) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (1996) | - | Igor Tereshko (2078) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
za 04-10-2014 | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1941) | - | Kiryl Grudzinsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1900) | - | Uladzimir Stelmakh | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danila Bystrou (1921) | - | Iahor Kireyeu (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1918) | - | Aleksei Kolnov (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gennadij Tsykunov | - | Ivan Kharlampovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Igor Tereshko (2078) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fiodar Bakach (2035) | - | Valery Razayeu (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2090) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (2000) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2090) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michael Semianiuk (2002) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iahor Khanukajeu (2000) | - | Igor Tereshko (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1918) | - | Gennadij Tsykunov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzimir Stelmakh | - | Valery Razayeu (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kharlampovich | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kolnov (1900) | - | Hleb Pytko (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1931) | - | Aliaksei Kashnikau (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iahor Kireyeu (1900) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kiryl Grudzinsky | - | Danila Bystrou (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2013) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) | - | Fiodar Bakach (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
zo 05-10-2014 | Gennadij Tsykunov | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fiodar Bakach (2035) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2002) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2013) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2090) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2085) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzimir Stelmakh | - | Iahor Khanukajeu (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1928) | - | Igor Tereshko (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hleb Pytko (1941) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (1996) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksei Kashnikau (1941) | - | Ivan Kharlampovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danila Bystrou (1921) | - | Aleksei Kolnov (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1900) | - | Kiryl Grudzinsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1916) | - | Iahor Kireyeu (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |