Round 1 |
wo 10-11-2021 | Hijken DTC | - | Hijken DTC 2 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1497) | - | Rik Smit (1135) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Jan Ekke de Vries (1342) | - | Jaap Knipper (1084) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Henk Kalk (1282) | - | Herm Jan Brascamp (1051) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ben Dekens (1057) | - | Jacco Keizer (956) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| HDC Hoogeveen | - | HDC Hoogeveen 2 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1139) | - | Gerard Bruins (1005) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Nicole de Vries (1016) | - | Jaap Hugen (939) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (1080) | - | Hans van Gijssel (837) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Elise Schouten (1068) | - | Cor Darwinkel (848) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Vries | - | Emmen | | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Hijken DTC 3 | - | Oosterveen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Berend Plijter (1058) | - | Bé Meijerink (717) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Harry de Groot (1168) | - | Johan van Aalderen (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hilko Koning (1052) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (1182) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Wim Koopman (1029) | - | Leo Peters (1034) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Houdt Stand Beilen | - | Warffum | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gert Bosker (1202) | - | Joop van der Heide (709) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans van der Laan (1084) | - | Rudolf Schwab (708) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Meint de Vries (1006) | - | Klaas Tillema (670) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Roelof Tiegelaar (859) | - | Niko Sikkema (532) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Round 2 |
wo 09-03-2022 | Houdt Stand Beilen | - | Hijken DTC | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Gert Bosker (1202) | - | Jan Ekke de Vries (1342) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hans van der Laan (1084) | - | Rik Smit (1135) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Meint de Vries (1006) | - | Ben Dekens (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk Pruim (920) | - | Jacco Keizer (956) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Hijken DTC 2 | - | HDC Hoogeveen 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hilko Koning (1052) | - | Alexander Slot (1100) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Jaap Knipper (1084) | - | Gerard Bruins (1005) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Herm Jan Brascamp (1051) | - | Jaap Hugen (939) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Rosanne Steenblik | - | Cor Darwinkel (848) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Oosterveen | - | HDC Hoogeveen | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Johan van Aalderen (1082) | - | Roland Kreeft (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Alberto Waterink (860) | - | Lisa Scholtens (1080) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Christiaan Groote (896) | - | Nicole de Vries (1016) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Bé Meijerink (717) | - | Elise Schouten (1068) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Warffum | - | Emmen | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Anko Sterenberg (735) | - | Bert van Oosterom (1088) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Fenno Werkman (906) | - | Geert Bloemberg (806) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Eddy Groenhagen (602) | - | Fred Dammers (859) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Klaas Tillema (670) | - | Bert Schomaker (739) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
Round 3 |
do 17-03-2022 | Hijken DTC | - | Oosterveen | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Ekke de Vries (1342) | - | Bé Meijerink (717) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ben Dekens (1057) | - | Hendri Ziengs (616) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rik Smit (1135) | - | Johan van Aalderen (1082) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Ronald Karmoen (953) | - | Leo Peters (1034) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| HDC Hoogeveen | - | Hijken DTC 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Zainal Palmans (1389) | - | Harry de Groot (1168) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Nicole de Vries (1016) | - | Wim Koopman (1029) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Lisa Scholtens (1080) | - | Herm Jan Brascamp (1051) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Elise Schouten (1068) | - | Gerhard Dunning (777) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| HDC Hoogeveen 2 | - | Warffum | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alexander Slot (1100) | - | Gezinus Bottema (882) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1005) | - | Eddy Groenhagen (602) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jaap Hugen (939) | - | Rudolf Schwab (708) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (848) | - | Niko Sikkema (532) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Houdt Stand Beilen | - | Emmen | | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 4 |
do 07-04-2022 | Emmen | - | HDC Hoogeveen | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Bert van Oosterom (1088) | - | Roland Kreeft (1139) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Fred Dammers (859) | - | Lisa Scholtens (1080) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Jan Bronda (775) | - | Nicole de Vries (1016) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Wout van Geest (774) | - | Elise Schouten (1068) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| HDC Hoogeveen 2 | - | Hijken DTC | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Alexander Slot (1100) | - | Jan Ekke de Vries (1342) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Gerard Bruins (1005) | - | Rik Smit (1135) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Jaap Hugen (939) | - | Jaap Knipper (1084) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Cor Darwinkel (848) | - | Ronald Karmoen (953) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Oosterveen | - | Hijken DTC 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Johan van Aalderen (1082) | - | Wim Koopman (1029) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Leo Peters (1034) | - | Hilko Koning (1052) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Jan Dekker (907) | - | Gerhard Dunning (777) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bé Meijerink (717) | - | Rosanne Steenblik | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| HDC / Zuidwolde CT | - | Warffum | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Charell Schuller (693) | - | Gezinus Bottema (882) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Gert Kortleven (529) | - | Fenno Werkman (906) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alberto Waterink (860) | - | Rudolf Schwab (708) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Renco Oostindjer (988) | - | Niko Sikkema (532) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Round 5 |
wo 20-04-2022 | Hijken DTC | - | HDC Hoogeveen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1497) | - | Roland Kreeft (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Jan Ekke de Vries (1342) | - | Rick Hakvoort (1351) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Rik Smit (1135) | - | Zainal Palmans (1389) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Bert Dollekamp (1198) | - | Nicole de Vries (1016) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| HDC Hoogeveen 2 | - | Oosterveen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Alexander Slot (1100) | - | Bé Meijerink (717) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1005) | - | Johan van Aalderen (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jaap Hugen (939) | - | Evert Schuttert (896) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (848) | - | Jan Dekker (907) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hijken DTC 2 | - | Warffum | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jaap Knipper (1084) | - | Eddy Groenhagen (602) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wim Koopman (1029) | - | Joop van der Heide (709) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hilko Koning (1052) | - | Klaas Tillema (670) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Rosanne Steenblik | - | Niko Sikkema (532) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| HDC / Zuidwolde CT | - | Emmen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Renco Oostindjer (988) | - | Bert van Oosterom (1088) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Alberto Waterink (860) | - | Fred Dammers (859) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Charell Schuller (693) | - | Jan Bronda (775) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gert Kortleven (529) | - | Wout van Geest (774) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |